Autres Société

SANKURU : Résultats de l’examen d’Etat 2016

Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE – Code : 101 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. KIFUEKESE
Code : 92001 / 101 / 01 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussites : 2
EBONDO 1 MUITSHILUA HUBERT M 51
2 KALUMBUA KASONGO JOSE M 52
INST. OKITOKENGE
Code : 92003 / 101 / 01 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 DEMBO LUFUNGULA VERONE F 51
INST. ETETE
Code : 92004 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 2 F
1 KENEMO KA KENEMO ANTOINE M 51
2 LOHENDA LA LOHENDA THEOPHILE M 53
3 LOKANYI OMSESE MERVEILLE F 52
4 LOKOLA LOKANGA EMISTA M 53
5 LOWAMBO OWANGA EMILE M 51
6 OHAMBE LOKOLA HELENE F 52
7 OKENDE NDJATE JOSEPH M 51
8 OKITAMBUDI KOY ALBERT M 52
9 OKITANDJEKA NDJATE MICHEL M 51
10 OKITOHELA NGOLE PRINCE M 51
11 OKONGO OKITOKOLO SAMUEL M 50
12 OMALOKOLO WANDJA FRANCOIS M 51
13 OMONOMBE DJEMBA EMILE M 52
14 OTSHUDIDIEMA EKOMO DENIS M 51
15 SAMANGUWA OKANDJO VICTOR M 54
16 SHAKO DJEMBA RENE M 53
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92004 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 4
Réussites : 3
1 DIAKA SEKE PLACIDE M 51
2 KASENDE ASOMELO JEAN M 54
3 OPONGA OMANGOLO ARMAND M 52
INST. KAMBA
Code : 92006 / 101 / 01 / 1
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. LAKASO
Code : 92007 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 8
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOLANGO
Code : 92007 / 101 / 03 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. EL SHADDAI
Code : 92007 / 101 / 04 / 7
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LUANGA
Code : 92008 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 29 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4
1 ASHA NTSHIKALA JEAN PAUL M 51
2 ETSHTSHI OMBONDA CLEMENT M 51
3 MPONGO BENKOMBA BLANDINE M 51
4 WETSHAY LOPOKA JEAN PAUL M 52
CRP/KOLE
Code : 92008 / 101 / 03 / 0
Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 BELEMO SHONGO TIMOTHE M 51
2 LONKOKO NGONGA GASPARD M 51
LYCEE ESEKA
Code : 92009 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 22 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 20 Dont : 2 F
1 ALONGA EKABA CHARLES M 52
2 ASHA LONKASO VALENTIN M 51
3 AVOKI MULENDA PASCAL M 51
4 BANGA NKOSO MAURICE M 52
5 BOOTO NDJONDJO DIEU MERCI M 52
6 ETSHINDO NDONGO PASCAL M 51
7 ISHAKO ANGONGO GEORGES M 51
8 ISHAKO ATENDA LIEVIN M 50
9 ISHAKO MPANGA OSCAR M 51
10 KAYUMBA BAFUMOYA WILLY FRID M 52
11 LOKFUTA MUKANZA CLAUDE M 51
12 LOMINA OPOLOKO MARTIN M 52
13 MATONDO KANO CHARLES M 52
14 MBELA LOLEKE JOEL M 52
15 MBOYO ANGANA FREDDY M 53
16 NDJADJI KA NDJONDJOO JEAN M 54
17 ODIMBA ATELEKA DOMINIQUE M 51
18 OMBA KOMBEYE HORTANCE F 51
19 SHATO LOHONDO MARIE F 50
20 WETSHAYI LEMBA JEAN PIERRE M 50
INST. MGR KINGA BONDALA
Code : 92009 / 101 / 02 / 2
Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 3 F
1 ABANGA TSHIBUYI HUGETTE F 51
2 ASHA ATELEKA CLEMENT M 51
3 ASHINGO WAMPAMEPILLAR F 51
4 DJEMA NKINDA HENRIETTE F 51
5 KABASELE KABAMBA JEAN M 51
6 KIMBALANGA DIHOHA JEAN M 51
7 LOKENGO EFAFULA LEONARD M 52
8 LOKFUMO DJEDJE MICHEL M 51
9 LOKFUMO NDJEKA MICHEL M 52
10 LOKFUMO NKINDA VICTORE M 51
11 NKOSO ELAMBO PASCALINE M 52
12 OKOLOMBA EWALA MAURICE M 51
13 SHAKO HYOMBO CHARLES M 51
14 TEWO YANGO MARCEL M 51
15 TSHIMANGA KOY FRANCOIS M 51
16 WEMBOLOWA DJONGA ANTOINE M 52
C.SC. CHARLES ELIE
Code : 92010 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
LYCEE LOKENYE
Code : 92011 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 27 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 26 Dont : 5 F
1 AKATSHI NDJAKANYI MARTINE F 52
2 ALOHO W’ALOHO ALPHONSE M 52
3 ASELO OSAKO FLORENCE F 53
4 DIHANDJO DJONGA FLORENCE F 55
5 EKANGA SODI MARCEL M 53
6 ESONGOKONDA OSAKO MODESTE M 53
7 KASENDE KA KASENDE RAYMOND M 56
8 KONDE OMBA BARNABAS M 58
9 LOKANGA AHOKA ANDRIEN M 51
10 LOMANDJA OSOSA ALBERT M 52
11 LOPEPE OTSHUDI GASTON M 53
12 MULENDA HIOMBO JONATHAN M 62
13 ODIMBA SHAKO CEDRICK M 51
14 ODINGA NDJATE BAUDOUIN M 52
15 OKAKO AHOKA AIMERANCE M 56
16 OKONGODIKO SOMBOLO HERITIER M 62
17 OLENGA NDJAKANYI CHADRACK M 53
18 OMBA KAMBA FIDELINE M 57
19 OMBA SHOMBO LUISE F 51
20 OMEKOKO SHOTSHA JOSEPH M 54
21 ONADIKONDO LOKANGA FISTON M 60
22 OSEYANDJO OKOTO ERIC M 54
23 OSOKO OKUNDJI ALBERT M 62
24 OTEDI DJONGA VIVIANCE F 58
25 OTSHINGA WONYA EMERY M 57
26 TSHOPA YA TSHOPA CELESTIN M 59
PETIT SEM. ONEMA OTOTO
Code : 92011 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 DIOWO LUKUKE LEONARD M 61
2 EKANGA MULEDI JACQUES M 64
3 HIAMBE OLEMBO PROMETHEE M 58
C.SC. SAVOIR VIVRE 3B
Code : 92011 / 101 / 03 / 7
Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 ENONGO WEMBOLOWA HELENE F 51
2 MBUDIOKUMBO NDJUVU BONIFACE M 51
3 OMAKINDA KOKO OSCAR M 51
4 OMES MANYA MARCEL M 51
5 ONANGA KASONGO ANDRE M 50
C.SC. SERAPHINS
Code : 92011 / 101 / 04 / 7
Participants : 38 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F
1 HANYANGE LOTUNU RAPHAEL F 51
2 KOMBE LODI MARTIN M 51
3 KONGA OLONDA PLACIDE M 50
4 LOKOLONGA OLELA ALBERT M 50
5 LONGANGA KINYAMBA CYPRIEN M 56
6 LONGUDI PENASHE BERTHOLD M 58
7 NSOMBO OMEKENGE RAYMOND M 52
8 OKONGO MBANYINGI COSMAS M 52
9 OMBA NSALA TRESOR M 52
10 SHAKO ILONGE JUDELLE F 51
11 SHANGO LODI FRANCOIS M 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 1 / 67
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE – Code : 101 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
C.SC. LA COLOMBE
Code : 92011 / 101 / 05 / 7
Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 AKOMA LOHALO PASCAL M 50
2 ATSHAKA EDINGA ANDRE M 52
3 BELOKO NSALA ADOLPHE M 52
4 BOKUNDJI KAKUTSHU ADOLPHE M 56
5 NOMBE ELEMBE FAUSTIN M 53
6 OKUNDO YUNGU LEONARD M 53
7 OMBA OMADEKE VERONE F 51
8 ONAKUDU ELONGO ANDRE M 50
INST. ESEMULA
Code : 92012 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 6
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OKUNDJI
Code : 92012 / 101 / 03 / 7
Participants : 30 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 25 Dont : 4 F
1 ASENGO PONGO REBECCA F 50
2 DJAMBA YA DJAMBA FRANKLIN M 57
3 EKONDA KITAMBALA PIERRE M 53
4 ELOYI NYEMBO ESTHER F 51
5 ETENGO KOKANYA JEAN M 52
6 GOUMOYA LOWOKO MARTIN M 56
7 ILUNGA MULENDA JEREMIE M 50
8 IZAKA LOHAKA JOSE M 53
9 KITENGE WEMBOLO BENOIT M 52
10 KONGOLO AMURI CHALIE F 52
11 LOOKA WONYA MOISE M 53
12 LUNGUDI SAMBA BAVON M 57
13 MBOKUMA OMANGA THEODORE M 58
14 OMBA LUSHIMA NATHAN M 54
15 OMBA OHUMI ISAAC M 54
16 OMONOMBE DIKUTANGA FRANCOIS M 51
17 ONEMA LOMBOLE PAUL M 51
18 ONYANGUNGA LOKAMBA JACQUES M 56
19 OPEDI LODIHA FISTON M 53
20 OYEKA W’OYEKA CHRISTIAN M 52
21 PETSHI LOKAMBA PIERRE M 53
22 SAMBA TOKOMBE FREDDY M 55
23 SHAKO LUSHIMA VALENTIN M 53
24 SHAKO ODIMBA ELIZA F 51
25 WEMBOPA OSANGO ISIDORE M 53
C.SC. SANKURU
Code : 92012 / 101 / 05 / 7
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
ECOLE SECOND. WETSHIKOY
Code : 92012 / 101 / 06 / 7
Participants : 8
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92012 / 101 / 07 / 0
Participants : 5
Réussite : 1
1 OYANGANDJI OTSHUDI BERTHOLD M 50
C.SC. REFERENCE
Code : 92013 / 101 / 01 / 7
Participants : 5
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LONDA
Code : 92013 / 101 / 02 / 1
Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F
1 BELOKO TSHUMBA GEORGES M 51
2 DJONGOMANGA KASONGO LEON M 52
3 KAMANDE KATSHUNGA HENRIETTE F 51
4 LOHATA ONOYA ANTOINE M 52
5 OKITO OMEKENGE JEAN M 51
6 OLEMA DJETE JACQUES M 50
7 OLENGA KONGA MARCELINE F 51
8 SHOKESOLE DJEMO JEAN M 50
9 SHONGO LOKAMBA VERONE F 52
10 TOKO OMAWANYI ALPHONSE M 50
11 WALO NDJEKA CHARLOTTE M 51
C.SC. RENE VICTOIRE
Code : 92013 / 101 / 03 / 7
Participants : 8
Réussites : 2
1 OLEKO KONDELA JEROME M 50
2 OMEKENGE MBUDI SAMUEL M 50
C.SC.TROMPETTE DE JERICHO
Code : 92013 / 101 / 04 / 7
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOLANGO
Code : 92014 / 101 / 02 / 2
Participants : 41 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 27 Dont : 1 F
1 AHOKA ESHIMA JEAN M 51
2 ASEKE OSANGO EMILE M 52
3 BOTSHIMO BELOKO VICTOR M 51
4 BOTSHIMO OLESA JORD M 51
5 DINGONDO EDINGO PASCAL M 50
6 DJAMBA SHONGO ANDRE M 51
7 EKANGA KOKO CELESTIN M 52
8 EKANGA OMEKE JEAN M 51
9 ELANGI ESHIDI JEAN M 51
10 EYELA OKIKE CHARLES M 52
11 KOLOMODI NINA DESIRE M 51
12 LOHAKA KITENGE STEVE M 52
13 LOKUKE KIYONGE CHRISTIAN M 52
14 MUKANGA OMENYAMA ANDRE M 51
15 MULENDA KATSHI BENOIT M 55
16 MUNGOMBA DONGO PATRICE M 53
17 NGOMO OKALA EMILE M 53
18 NINA EKOKOLA PIERRE M 51
19 NONGO BELOKO MAURICE M 52
20 OKITO OTOKO PIERRE M 52
21 OMEKOY KOMBA JEAN M M 52
22 OMIONGA KALEMA ALEXIS M 52
23 OTSHINGA OTENGA ALAIN M 55
24 OWALE LOPONDA JEAN B M 53
25 PIANDA LOMBOLE MARTHE F 51
26 WETSHOLEKO LONGENGO FRANCOIS M 51
27 YANDJA ESHIMANONGO DOMINIQUE M 51
INST. OSAOMBE
Code : 92014 / 101 / 04 / 1
Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F
1 ASANGA WANGI SANDRINE M 53
2 EKANDA ONGOYO MARIE JEANNE F 52
3 EKASSO LOKONDJO DIEU DONNE M 52
4 IFEFA LOKUNDA PIERRE M 51
5 LOKOKO OTOKO MADO F 52
6 MPONGO MPONGO RAPHAEL M 52
7 OKETSHU ALANGA HENRIETTE F 51
8 OTSHUDI ASANGA ONTOYO FRANCOI M 51
INST. SAINT NICOLAS
Code : 92014 / 101 / 05 / 6
Participants : 20 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 20 Dont : 7 F
1 AMENGA DISASHI CLEMENT F 52
2 ANAKETE MPEMBE AGNES F 53
3 ANANGOY OKITANDJO VERONE F 52
4 BAHOTO NSODI ARMAND M 54
5 BASANGA BELOKO GASTON M 53
6 DJONGA TAMBWE DIEU DONNE M 51
7 EMONGO KEMONGO JEAN PAUL M 52
8 ESAMBO OWANGA MARIE F 53
9 ESHIMA OLWA PROPER M 51
10 KINYAMBA MULEDI HENRI M 57
11 KINYAMBA OLEKO JEAN PAUL M 52
12 LENGA OMEKENGA ANDRE M 52
13 LOHOMBO TSHISAPA EMMANUEL M 54
14 LOSHIMA NDJEKA JEANE F 52
15 LUANDA NKOY ALPHONSE M 53
16 MBOYATO DIKONDJA HENRIETTE F 53
17 NGENDA BOTSHIMO ESPOIR M 57
18 NONGO BOTSHIMO SIMON M 54
19 NSALA BOSOMBA EMMANUEL M 55
20 OMBA ATENDE CECILE F 53
INST. LOTO
Code : 92015 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 BONGUNDA BOWAYE JEAN M 51
2 BOOTO NKOY MICHEL M 52
3 IYENYI LOKWA MARIE F 51
4 KASONGO LOLOMBO SOCRATE M 51
5 MBAAKA OSAKOLOLONGO ELIA M 51
6 MPANGA SHAKO ALBERT M 51
7 WANGI BOMBALE MARTIN M 51
8 WANGI WANGI PRINCE M 51
PETIT SEMIN. SAINT KIZITO
Code : 92015 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 9
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92015 / 101 / 03 / 0
Participants : 6
Réussites : 5
1 DJANGA NDJALE FELICITE M 51
2 EWALE LOKWA FABIEN M 52
3 KASONGO SHOTSHA SAMUEL M 55
4 LOKUNDA ASANGA HERITIER M 53
5 MBENGI ETSHINDO VINCENT M 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 2 / 67
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE – Code : 101 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. K’ONTOKANE
Code : 92016 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. BULELELA
Code : 92017 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 8
Réussites : 5
KABUYA 1 MBUYAMBA ALBERT M 53
2 KASONGO KITENGE MOISE M 51
3 LUPIKA MUABILO M 51
4 MAKOLONGALULA SYLVAIN M 53
5 MUKOLE NGOMBE M 51
C.SC. AMOUR DE DIEU
Code : 92020 / 101 / 01 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 KATSHUNGA LONGADI JEAN M 52
2 MBOLADONGO LOHATA PIERRE M 52
3 NDJUDI LOTOKOLA BENJAMIN M 51
4 OKITANVULA ONYUMBE PIERRE M 51
5 OKOKO DISASHI GASTON M 51
6 OSONGO WANYEMBO MICHEL M 51
7 PENDE OLELA CATHERINE F 51
8 YANGALA PENGE JEAN M 53
INST. OWAMBA KOTO
Code : 92020 / 101 / 02 / 2
Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 2 F
1 DJAMBA MISOKO RENE M 57
2 EHUNGUMO K’EHUNGUMO MAURICE M 53
3 EMONGO DANGA JOSEPH M 51
4 ETOYI KODIEMOKA MODESTE M 55
5 KOLANDO WEDJOLO ROSETTE F 54
6 OKENGE LOKONGA JEAN PIERRE M 52
7 OKITAWATO LOSODU JEAN M 58
8 OLENGA KANGASHE MICHEL M 60
9 OMOKOKO W’OMOKOKO RICHARD M 53
10 ONOSEKAYE OTEMBESHI ALBERT M 56
11 ONYUMBE WEMBOLUA PIERRE M 54
12 OTSHINGA TOKONDA GASTON M 53
13 OWANDJADIOMI OKITAKATSHI JOSEP M 56
14 SHAKO DIOMI CHADRACK M 53
15 SHEKA OMOKOKO MARCELINE F 52
16 TAWONYA DANDA PIERRE M 52
17 TOKATA DJEDI EVARISTE M 56
INST. TOKIMANE
Code : 92020 / 101 / 04 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 BIBI ALOKO BERNADETTE F 52
2 MBOO OYKO ALBERT M 52
3 OKOTO OKITAWONYA RICHARD M 53
4 OWAMBA OKUDI PIERRE M 52
5 PONGO ONOKOKO MICHEL M 51
INST. KIMEME
Code : 92020 / 101 / 05 / 1
Participants : 11
Réussites : 10
1 ALOMBA YOHE JEAN BATISTE M 53
2 EKONGO VAN LOSEKE PAUL M 51
3 LOMAMI LA LOMAMI JEAN PIERRE M 51
4 OKAMBA W’OKAMBA AUGUSTIN M 52
5 OLONGO OMOLE SYLVAIN M 51
6 OMELONGA SOKO JOSEPH M 51
7 OMOMBO NDJEKA JEREMIE M 51
8 TOSOKO TSHONGA FREDERIK M 51
9 WEDJA ONAWEMBO BEATRICE M 51
10 WONYA LONGANYU MICHEL M 52
GR. SC. MGR. ONEMA FAMA
Code : 92021 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F
1 DJAMBA ONYUMBE TRES. M 53
2 DJOMA LOKA ANDRE M 56
3 EKONGO ODIMBA PAUL M 62
4 KAHUDI LOTAKALA GABRIEL M 52
5 KIKOMBA KONDJO HERNI M 55
6 LENGA SHEMBO TRESOR M 56
7 LETSHU TAASA SAMUEL M 57
8 MBUTSHU KIMBWAKA SARAH F 52
9 NGANDO EMAKONGOA M 51
10 NYIMA MULOLO JEAN M 53
11 OLENGA TADIOMI MADO F 55
12 OTENGA LOME JEROME M 52
13 SHAKO LODI NAOMI F 51
14 YETA LUMUMBA JOSE M 53
INST. P.E. LUMUMBA
Code : 92022 / 101 / 01 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. OSEMBE
Code : 92025 / 101 / 01 / 7
Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. TSHOKA
Code : 92025 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F
1 EHOMO DIMANDJA ALICE F 51
2 KAYONGO OHOYA BENOIT M 50
3 MUKANGA NGONGO SARAH F 51
4 NDJUDI ELONGE MAURICE M 51
5 ODITO MUNDALA CHRISTINE F 51
6 SHAKO YOHE MARCEL M 51
7 SHONGO OMELONGA ELIEZER M 50
8 TOMENYA TA TOMENYA FISTON M 51
INST. ALAKANELO
Code : 92025 / 101 / 03 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. TEMPS DE DIEU
Code : 92025 / 101 / 04 / 1
Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1
1 OTSHUDI KASONGO MARTIN M 51
INST. MUKOIE
Code : 92025 / 101 / 05 / 1
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
C.R.P./LODJA
Code : 92027 / 101 / 01 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. WELO KOLO
Code : 92027 / 101 / 04 / 6
Participants : 13
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LAHA
Code : 92031 / 101 / 01 / 4
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 ETSHIMA LOKALE BENOIT M 52
2 WONGODI OSOMBO JULES M 57
INST. PANGA
Code : 92033 / 101 / 01 / 6
Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
COLLEGE DJUMA
Code : 92034 / 101 / 01 / 4
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. WANDJA
Code : 92034 / 101 / 02 / 2
Participants : 20 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2
1 KOY ONGANDA JEAN PIERRE M 51
2 NSOMBO MAKAMBA MARCEL M 51
C.SC. KALONDA KIP
Code : 92037 / 101 / 01 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 AKASA NDJEKA JOSEPH M 51
2 DJONGOLOLO OMEKENGA JOSEPH M 52
3 LOMBELELO WONYOOMANGA NICOL M 51
4 LOWEMBO OTSHOPE CHADRACK M 52
5 OMOYI NYEKOY VERON F 51
6 SHAKO OTSHOPE BENOIT M 52
C.SC. MIBANGO
Code : 92037 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DISANGA
Code : 92038 / 101 / 01 / 7
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. MPOYO FILS
Code : 92039 / 101 / 01 / 7
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 3 / 67
Option : LATIN-PHILOSOPHIE – Code : 101 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
C.SC. BON SAMARITAIN
Code : 92039 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. EKANGA
Code : 92043 / 101 / 01 / 1
Participants : 4
Réussites : 3
HAWOKANYI 1 OPANGO STANIE M 52
2 HIOMA KINYAMBA PATRICE M 53
3 LOKENYE LA LOKENYE SAMUEL M 52
C.SC. JEAN MARIE OTSHUDI
Code : 92044 / 101 / 01 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 AWOYI OWAMBA MICHELINE F 50
2 DJESA HIOMBO RAPHAEL M 53
3 KITOKO LOKANGA LEONARD M 52
4 POTO NDJATE JOHN M 52
5 SENGA ODIMBA NESTOR M 51
6 SHONGO YOMBOLA JOHN M 53
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92044 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 42 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 31 Dont : 5 F
1 ASUMBUKU ELONGO ANDRE M 52
2 AWANDJA ATOKO EMILE M 51
3 BANUNGA DJANGA VICTOR M 51
4 DEMBO SHOYA JUSTINE F 54
5 DIOMBA KASONGO ROCKY M 54
6 DIUMI DIA DIUMI ARMAND M 51
7 EHATA LOBOBO PAULINE F 53
8 ESAMBO DOMBO JEAN LOUIS M 51
9 KASHONYO POLE HERIC M 57
10 KOMBE OMBA BARNABAS M 52
11 LOHOHA PETSHI MAURICE M 51
12 LOKATA OHAKAMBIYA JEREMIE M 53
13 LOMAMI KALEMA SAMUEL M 52
14 NDJIDI OTSHUDI TRESOR M 51
15 NDJOO DJAMBA MICHEL M 51
16 OHANGA AKANGA DANIEL M 50
17 OKOMA ODINGA ESTHER F 51
18 OLENGA TAMBWE RAPHAEL M 51
19 OLONGO OSHIYANDJA ALBERT M 51
20 OMBA OYEMA BERTHOLD M 51
21 OMOY KASONGO ENDRIRENCE F 52
22 ONGENDANGENDA KITENGE ALPHON M 53
23 ON’OKOKO OWAMBA EMILE M 52
24 ONYINGA LIENGO JAPHET M 53
25 ONYUMBE W’ONYUMBE ANDRE M 51
26 OTSHUDI W’OTSHUDI EMMMANUEL M 53
27 PONGO OKITO FRANCOIS M 51
28 SHONGANYA OMOKALA HENRI M 51
29 SHONGO OKEDI DAVID M 52
30 TATAMA LOTOLA BENOIT M 54
31 WALO AMBA ESTHER F 54
C.SC. KARL ET LUT.
Code : 92044 / 101 / 03 / 7
Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOVANIUM
Code : 92045 / 101 / 01 / 7
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. ALANGAWO
Code : 92045 / 101 / 03 / 7
Participants : 11
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DU 30 JUIN
Code : 92045 / 101 / 04 / 4
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOKELA
Code : 92046 / 101 / 01 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 BOOLE NYENGO GEORGETTE F 53
2 EKUMBAKI LOLEKE VINCENT M 53
3 IKAMBA ASANGA CHRISTOPHE M 53
4 ISHAKO ILONGA SAMSON M 54
5 KASONGO KASONGO STEPHANE M 53
6 LOLEKE ILONGA FRANCOIS M 55
7 LOSAMBO OLENGA MICHEL M 54
8 MPONGO IPASO GASPARD M 55
INST. LOKAVUKAVU
Code : 92049 / 101 / 01 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussites : 2
1 LOFUMU EPENGE ALBERT M 52
2 OKITANA OMADJELA VICTOR M 53
INST. LOKONGA
Code : 92052 / 101 / 01 / 2
Participants : 5
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OMONDJO
Code : 92056 / 101 / 02 / 7
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. SAINT DENIS
Code : 92056 / 101 / 03 / 7
Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. TATA RAPHAEL
Code : 92056 / 101 / 04 / 7
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. REVEIL DU SANKURU
Code : 92056 / 101 / 05 / 7
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 4 / 67
Option : MATHEMATIQUE-PHYSIQUE – Code : 102 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. ETETE
Code : 92004 / 102 / 01 / 2
Participants : 6
Réussites : 4
LOMEMBE 1 LA LOMEMBE JOSEPH M 51
2 NDJATE LOKOMBE LOUIS M 50
3 OKITO OMBA HIBERT M 53
4 OSOMBA W’OSOMBA VICTOR M 51
INST. IKOLOMBE
Code : 92009 / 102 / 01 / 2
Participants : 10
Réussite : Zéro
INST. NKEMBE
Code : 92009 / 102 / 02 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOTO
Code : 92015 / 102 / 01 / 2
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 BOTONGA BONGUNDA JOSEPH M 51
2 LOKAKA KINYAMBA CALOX M 51
3 LOTAPHE ASANGA AMIS M 51
GRP. SC. MGR ONEMA FAMA
Code : 92022 / 102 / 01 / 7
Participants : 6
Réussites : 5
1 AHUKA SHUTSHA HUBERT M 52
2 DIKETE NDJADI JEAN M 51
3 DIOMBO DUNGU PIERRE M 56
4 EKEMBA K’EMBA PASCAL M 52
5 SAMANGUA WEMBOLANGA M 51
INST. DE WEMBONYAMA
Code : 92022 / 102 / 02 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. KALONDA KIP
Code : 92022 / 102 / 03 / 7
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OWAMBAKOTO
Code : 92026 / 102 / 01 / 2
Participants : 12
Réussites : 11
1 DIKETE OMADONGA RAPHAEL M 51
2 ELONGE ODIMOLA MICHEL M 55
3 EMONGO TAYEMBA ALBERT M 52
4 LODI OTOKA FRANCOIS M 56
5 LOHANGA OTETE EMILE M 50
6 NDJEKEMBO TSHEKO AUGUSTIN M 52
7 ODIKO ONEMA CLAUDE BERNARD M 53
8 OKITO HIANGO ALBERT M 52
9 OKITOKOKO OKITANGALA PAUL M 53
10 OMATOKO OKITAKOSO JEAN M 51
11 OSASE KALEMA JEAN M 51
INST. YAMBA
Code : 92034 / 102 / 01 / 1
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KENGE
Code : 92037 / 102 / 01 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DINANGA
Code : 92038 / 102 / 01 / 2
Participants : 8
Réussites : 7
1 BADIBANGA MAYELE JEAN M 55
2 KABONGO NGANDU BONIFACE M 59
3 KITENGE LUBAMBA DOMINIQUE M 57
4 MPUTU KALENGA LEONARD M 58
5 MUIMBI NGOYI GUSTAVE M 59
6 MUKEBA OKENDEMBO SYLVAIN M 54
7 NKELENDE MBU JEAN PIERRE M 57
INST. KANDOLO
Code : 92052 / 102 / 01 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. BENGOLO
Code : 92058 / 102 / 01 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 5 / 67
Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE – Code : 103 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. MULEDI
Code : 92002 / 103 / 01 / 9
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4
DIKOMA 1 DISASHI SAMUEL M 51
2 MULENDA KONGA VICTOR M 51
3 ONEMA OKONGO SAMUEL M 53
4 OSOMUNA WOKOTA JOSEPH M 51
INST. EDINGA
Code : 92003 / 103 / 01 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. MGR. OMOLONDA MB.
Code : 92003 / 103 / 02 / 6
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OKITOKENGE
Code : 92003 / 103 / 03 / 6
Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F
1 AKAMBELO OKONGO LEON M 52
2 ANYENYOLA PONGO JEAN M 50
3 ASHEMA FULEMA MICHEL M 52
4 DIKANGA LOMANGE DAVID M 51
5 ESALA SONGO JACQUIE F 52
6 LILA YA LIKA VERONIQUE F 51
7 LONGONDO PESE JEAN DE DIEU M 57
8 NGONGO JA NGONGO JEAN PAUL M 51
9 OSONGO W’OSONGO SAMUEL M 52
10 TOMOLA ODIMBOLEKO JEAN PIERRE M 58
11 WONYOHALA WEMO JULES M 51
INST. DE DJALO
Code : 92004 / 103 / 01 / 6
Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F
1 APAMATO AKENDA PAULINE F 51
2 LOPONGO YOHA PLACIDE M 51
3 MATETE DJOWO ANDRE M 51
4 NYOMOTENGA SHONGO MARIE F 51
5 OKENGE MWIMBA VICTOR M 52
6 OKONGO LONOMBE MICHEL M 51
7 OMADJONDO POTO MICHEL M 51
8 OMBAKU OMASOMBO JEAN M 51
9 ONYEKO OSOMBO DANIEL M 50
10 SHAKO LOTOLA ANDRE M 51
11 SHONGO OTSHUDI BENJAMIN M 51
12 TOLEMBO OMADJELA PIERRE M 52
13 YOTA YA YOTA BOCKER M 50
INST. HIEMBEHEMBE
Code : 92004 / 103 / 02 / 9
Participants : 6
Réussites : 3
1 KOKOLA SHONGO DANIEL M 51
2 KONGA LOKA MICHEL M 51
3 OTSHUDI ONOKOKO OSCAR M 51
INST. KASONGO
Code : 92004 / 103 / 03 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 LOHAKA TALODI AUGUSTIN M 50
2 OKOTO DJAMBA FAUSTIN M 50
3 OWALE LOSHIMA ELISEE F 52
4 WALO LOHAKA LUCIE F 52
LYCEE OKAKO AWOTO
Code : 92004 / 103 / 04 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 4 F
1 AKATSHI SODI HENRIETTE F 55
2 HAWASHA POTO ALYCE F 51
3 KOYONDO EPOPO THOMAS M 55
4 LODI OLENGA ANTOINE M 51
5 LOMA WEMBO JULES M 51
6 MATETE LOKAVU ESIDOR M 53
7 MENGE ESONGADJINGA ALBERT M 53
8 NGONDJO DIELA ARMAND M 51
9 ODIKILA KOKALOMAMI M 51
10 ODJANGO KOPAMI ROBERT M 51
11 OKELE OKITO VERONIQUE F 51
12 OKITADJUWA NDJEKA GEORGES M 53
13 OTSHUMBA ONEMBO HELENE F 52
14 WONGANOMBE OHOLE JEAN M 52
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92004 / 103 / 05 / 7
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 ATONYI NDJEKA JULIE F 50
C.SC. LAKASO
Code : 92007 / 103 / 01 / 7
Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OKONDA
Code : 92007 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. EL SHADDAI
Code : 92007 / 103 / 03 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. CHARLES ELIE
Code : 92010 / 103 / 01 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. MPANDA
Code : 92010 / 103 / 02 / 6
Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 EPELA NSIMBA JEAN M 50
LYCEE LOKENYE
Code : 92011 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 36 Dont : 19 F
Réussites : 36 Dont : 19 F
1 AHAKO OWANDJIKOY PHALONE F 57
2 AKATSHI KOHO LOUISE F 57
3 AKOKA OMOLONGO GERMAINE F 57
4 AKOKA TSHEFU MIMIE F 55
5 ALELO OSANGO MARIE CLAIRE F 51
6 ALOKI SHIMBE ELYSEE F 59
7 ALOMBA LONGOMBO MATILDE F 54
8 ATANYOY ESUTSHALEMBO JEROME M 62
9 DIKOLA WOSOSA SARAH F 54
10 DJAMBA ASONGO MECHACK M 63
11 DJAMBA ODINGA JEAN DE DIEU M 57
12 DJEKANYA SHAKO ROSALIE F 54
13 DJONGA WOSO PIERRE M 57
14 DMATSHE OSANGO HELENE F 52
15 DONDJA OTSHUDI ESPOIR M 54
16 EKODI OKENDE OCEANNI F 56
17 ELOHO LOMBE CHRISTELE F 53
18 EMBEYA KASONGO EMMANUEL M 54
19 KONGA DIONGA HERITIER M 53
20 KOYENYI WUNGUDI ANNIE F 64
21 LOHOSE SHAKO PLACIDE M 54
22 LOKANGA TAMBWE DELPHIN M 56
23 LONGADI KALUMBE JOSEPH M 59
24 LONGADI NDJEKA MICHEL M 55
25 LOTENDO OKANDJO GUNICE F 53
26 MANYA LOHATA PIERRE M 62
27 NUMBADELO NDEKASHE JOSEPH M 54
28 NYEPA TSHOMBA PAULINE F 58
29 NYOMBO OTEMAYOLO SARAH F 56
30 OKAKO EMONGO GRACIA F 65
31 OLELA EMONGO HENOC M 55
32 ONALONGANGA LOMEMBE LEONARD M 54
33 OTOKOYE ALOHO PHILIPPE M 53
34 OTOMBOHEKA LODY HENRIETTE F 56
35 OTSHUDI LONYEMA GREGOIRE M 61
36 TAMBULA GILIMBO JOELLE F 69
INST. OKUNDJI
Code : 92011 / 103 / 02 / 7
Participants : 29 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 29 Dont : 14 F
1 AKANGAKOY KITAMBALA MARIE F 51
2 AKATSHI SHOMBA ALYNE F 51
3 ALOMBA OSAKANU NANCY F 51
4 AMBA IYOKO VICTORINE F 51
5 ASANGA KANDI OLIVIER M 53
6 ASELE OLEMBO GISELE F 51
7 EKOKO TASOMBO AIMERANCE F 53
8 EPENGE W’EPENGE COSMAS M 51
9 ESHIMU OLEKO BERNADETTE F 52
10 KOTAHAVU NALOWANYI GASTON M 58
11 KOTAHAVU ODIMULA BIENVENU M 60
12 LODI DJAMBA JUNIOR M 52
13 LONGANGA OKITO JEACQUES M 50
14 LOWA DJAMBA JEAN M 55
15 MUKANGA DJIMA CATHY F 53
16 NGALULA MANITA DORCAS F 53
17 NGOMO MUKANGA RAPHAEL M 52
18 NGOYI LOTOLA BERNADETTE F 53
19 OKAKO OKITO DORCAS F 57
20 OLOMBE OLOKO VICTOR M 53
21 OMBA OKAVU BLAISE M 54
22 OMOKOKO MUIMBA DANIEL M 52
23 ONGENDANGENDA OKOKO ALPHONS M 53
24 OTEMA W’OTEMA FRANCOIS M 52
25 POYA MINGA REGINE F 52
26 SHANGANYA ETETE DEBORAH F 51
27 SHONGO WATO JOSEPH M 51
28 WADAKADI LOMAMI TANTINE F 54
29 WOMBOKI KITOKA JOSUE M 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 6 / 67
Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE – Code : 103 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
C.SC. SAVOIR VIVRE 3B
Code : 92011 / 103 / 03 / 7
Participants : 63 Dont : 26 F
Réussites : 49 Dont : 17 F
1 BOLAMBA OTSHUDI FLORIBERT M 52
2 DIKONDJA LOMANGE VERONIQUE F 51
3 DIONGO DIOWO JULES M 51
4 EKUDI OKOHE HENRIETTE F 51
5 ELANDO TALOHATA HELENE F 51
6 EMONGO ONYUMBE JEANVIER M 51
7 EPENGE OMANGONDO ALBERT M 52
8 KADINGA SHONGO HENOC M 51
9 KAKOTSHA OMANGELO IRENE F 52
10 KAMBILO AYOWA PAUL M 53
11 KASONGO LUMUMBA FISTON M 52
12 KOHO KAFUWA HENRIETTE F 51
13 KULANGELO OSAKO ALBERT M 51
14 LESAKOYI ENGONDO VERONIQUE F 53
15 LOBANGI OKONDA HERITIER M 55
16 LOKEKA OLAMBA NATANAEL M 51
17 LONGANGA OPETA JEAN M 51
18 LOTENDO WENYI THERESE F 50
19 MUKANGA ETOMESAKO VINCENT M 53
20 NDJATE OTSHUDI TRESOR M 52
21 NDJEKA OLOWA JEAN PAUL M 53
22 NDJEKA YA NDJEKA ALBERT M 51
23 NGANDO KASONGO MARGUERITE F 51
24 NGUDI LOSEKANYOYI MICHEL M 50
25 NKOYI BOWAE AUGUSTIN M 52
26 NYEKOYI LOMBELELO FIDELINE F 52
27 NYOMOLA ONOKOKO RACHEL F 52
28 ODIKO W’ODIKO EMILE M 50
29 OHOWANDE EKUDI THERESE F 52
30 OKELE OLANGA VERONIQUE F 52
31 OKENGE ESEMANGUA NUNIOR M 52
32 OKITO OSAKO BERTHOLD M 50
33 OKITOLENGA OTSHUDI ALPHONSE M 52
34 OMANYONDO DJAMBA MICHEL M 52
35 OMASOMBO W’OMASOMBO JEAN PAU M 51
36 ONEMA DJONGA BENOIT M 52
37 OSOLONGO W’OSOLONGO JOSEPH M 51
38 OTSHUDI OBOYI BERNARD M 51
39 OWALE KOY JEAN M 53
40 OYEKA DELO CARINE F 51
41 PEMBE WOOTO CELINE F 52
42 SHAKO ONANDJO CHARLIE F 50
43 SHAKO ONYUMBE CHARLIE F 51
44 SHOTSHA MUTEMBA DANIEL M 51
45 SHOTSHA YA SHOTSHA RENE M 53
46 TSHAA LONDE THERESE F 51
47 WENGA YOMI COSMAS M 51
48 WOKO WA WOKO MICHEL M 55
49 WOMBAKONGO OWAMBA ERIC M 51
C.SC. SERAPHINS
Code : 92011 / 103 / 04 / 7
Participants : 87 Dont : 48 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 7 F
1 AHAMBA OMOLONGA MAURICE M 50
2 DEMBO MENGA DEBORA F 51
3 KONDOKOYI LOKINU DANIEL M 50
4 LOMUNGANDJI ALENGO LOUISE F 51
5 MBOYO OKITANA SOUZANE F 51
6 NGONGI KALONDA CHOUCHOU F 54
7 OLENGA NGOYI FREDDY M 55
8 OLUI W’OLUI MARTIN M 51
9 OMBA LONDOLA DAVID M 50
10 OTSHUDI EWOLA JUSTIN M 51
11 OTSHUDI NSALA ALPHONSE M 50
12 SHANDJA DIHANDJO ELVINE F 52
13 SHANGA YA SHANGA FRANCOIS M 52
14 SHOKO NSALA CHRISTINE F 51
15 WETSHIKOYI MBEKE CLAVER M 50
16 WONYA LENGA LANDRY M 61
17 WOYAKOMBE WASASE CECILE F 50
INST. LOKAMBA
Code : 92011 / 103 / 05 / 7
Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KANYAMA
Code : 92012 / 103 / 03 / 6
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 OHEMBE SODI GEORGES M 51
INST. MGR. A. YUNGU
Code : 92012 / 103 / 04 / 2
Participants : 31 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 5 F
1 AKANGANDJO SHANGO VERONIQUE F 51
2 ALENGO KONDJO ALBERT M 51
3 APAMATO TEENGA PATRICK M 51
4 DIONGONGA AHANDJO FRANCINE F 51
5 DOKASANGO OMOKOKO MICHEL M 53
6 EKOKO SHANGO GERMAINE F 51
7 LOHATA ANUNGA ROBERT M 52
8 LOMA TSHONGO PIERRE M 51
9 NGELO OLONGO MARIE F 53
10 NGOMO ONGONGO GEORGES M 51
11 OMANEMBA NDJATE GUSTAVE M 51
12 ONOLOKE HIOMBO AUGUSTIN M 52
13 OTAKOTSHA KAWENDE NANCY F 54
14 OYAMBOLO OLENGA PAUL M 51
15 SHOMBA NDOWO PIERRE M 52
16 SHOMBA OYOMBO ALPHONSE M 52
INST. EDINGO
Code : 92013 / 103 / 01 / 5
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. REFERENCE
Code : 92013 / 103 / 02 / 7
Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : 1
1 EMONGO SHONGO DOMINIQUE M 56
INST. LONDA
Code : 92013 / 103 / 04 / 1
Participants : 50 Dont : 16 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. OWANGA
Code : 92013 / 103 / 05 / 7
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1
1 SONGO VODU OSCAR M 52
C. SC. RENE VICTOIRE
Code : 92013 / 103 / 07 / 7
Participants : 41 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F
1 ASUYI DIAMVU GEORGETTE F 50
2 AWANGA ONAHIOSO MAURICE M 50
3 DJEMBE OSONGO MICHEL M 51
4 EKANGA ESAMBO JEAN M 52
5 ELEMBE OSONGO FAUSTIN F 50
6 ESAKO OKITOKONDA MARIE F 51
7 EWALA OYOKOLOLO ANDRE M 51
8 KASHANGELE KONGA EMILE M 51
9 LOKESO PENA LOKESO JEAN M 50
10 LOMU OKITOMBALA ALPHONSE M 51
11 LONGONDO NGUWA HELENE F 51
12 NDJADI ASEKE JEAN M 50
13 NYOYI LOSOKO LAMBERT M 51
14 ODIKA NDJADIEMA JEROME M 51
15 OHENGO W’OHENGO CALVAIN M 51
16 OKITANGOMO LONGUDI JEAN M 52
17 OMASEKE EFULAKANA ALPHONSE M 52
18 OTENGA ODIKA MADELEINE F 51
19 PALA ELEMBE ROSE F 51
C. SC. SANKURU
Code : 92013 / 103 / 08 / 7
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. TSHOKA
Code : 92013 / 103 / 09 / 7
Participants : 37 Dont : 20 F
Réussites : 29 Dont : 15 F
1 ALAKA TSHEKO ESPERANCE F 50
2 APOPO DIHOME JULIE F 51
3 ATAKETE EDJI LOUISE F 51
4 ATATANGELA OKITO VERONNE F 51
5 ATEKETSHI ODIMBA FLORENCE F 51
6 DEMBO YANGA DEBORA F 51
7 DIHANDJO LOKANDA CHRISTINE F 51
8 DIHONGA YOHA JULES M 51
9 DJAMBA DJOPONDO KALVIN M 52
10 DJEMBA OMBA FISTON M 51
11 DJOWA OKONGO BENOIT M 51
12 ELEKO DJAMBA HELENE F 51
13 ESANYI DIMANDJA VERONNE F 51
14 KOY OKITO ALBERT M 51
15 LOHONDO LA LOHONDO EMMANUEL M 50
16 NDJATE OSONGO ALBERT M 50
17 NDJEKA TSHOTA LOUIS M 51
18 NGANDJI NGONGO RUTH F 52
19 OKESE OLONGO BIJOUX F 51
20 OKUDI DJAMBETOYI ANDRE M 52
21 OLENGA ELONGE SARAH F 50
22 OMASOMBO KASONGO TRESOR M 51
23 OMOLOKI W’OMOLOKI AUGUSTIN M 51
24 OTSHUDIOWO TSHETA LAMBERT M 50
25 OYESEKELA DIMANDJA MOISE M 51
26 SHAKO OMAYEKE CHANTAL F 51
27 SHAKO SHEMBE FLORENCE F 51
28 SHALA LAMA CHARLES M 51
29 SHIMA MBAKA VERONNE F 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 7 / 67
Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE – Code : 103 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
C.SC. TROMPETTE DE JERICHO
Code : 92013 / 103 / 10 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92013 / 103 / 11 / 0
Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOLOMBE
Code : 92014 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 3
1 ILONGE BASOMBO ILEON M 50
2 LOTOLA NDJADI PROSPER M 51
3 YEMA BIONGELA THEODORE M 51
C.SC. DON DE DIEU
Code : 92014 / 103 / 03 / 7
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92014 / 103 / 05 / 0
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 ESHIMA OTSHUDI FAUSTIN M 52
INST. EKUWO 2
Code : 92016 / 103 / 04 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. BENA DIBELE
Code : 92017 / 103 / 01 / 4
Participants : 12
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. ELITES
Code : 92017 / 103 / 02 / 7
Participants : 21 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 5 F
1 AHOKA ALEKE THADDE M 53
2 KALOMBO KALALA JEREMIE M 59
3 KINUMBE KINUMBE PIERRE M 55
4 KUTEMENYI KATUPANGAYI PACI F 52
5 LOKOLA DJONGANANGA PATRICK M 56
6 MASHI TSHIYOYO GEORGETTE F 59
7 MBANGALA TUDIE NEBANGA ISMAEL M 56
8 MBUYI TSHIKUDI JEAN M 55
9 MUNANA MUNANA FORTUNAT M 53
10 MUTEBA MILAMBO MARLENE F 51
11 OLOKO KAOMBE JEAN M 52
12 OMALOKAMBA ODIMBA ANDRE M 53
13 OMBA APILA MADO F 54
14 OSUSA EMBEYA ARMAND M 53
15 TSHIABU MATUNGULU BEATRICE F 52
16 TSHIBOLA TSHIBOLA SAMUEL M 52
17 WENGA NDJATE GASTON M 55
INST. MPUTU LUNGENYI
Code : 92017 / 103 / 05 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 MBANGUE NYINDU JACQUES M 53
2 MBOMBO KABOTE THERESE F 51
3 MBOMBO MAKAMBO JEAN M 51
4 MUMUAMBA KASONGO GEDEON M 52
5 MUTEBA MUDIMBIYI ESA?E M 56
6 NGALULA LUPAWU POLIN M 51
C.SC. TOMBATOO/SAG.
Code : 92017 / 103 / 06 / 7
Participants : 20 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F
1 DJENDE TODINGA ALPHONSE M 56
2 IYOKO EKUMBAKI PAUL M 52
3 KABASELE YAKABUNDI FRANCOIS M 53
4 KAPUMBU BEYA PIERRE M 51
5 KATANGA ILUNGA DIEU DONNE M 51
6 KITENGE MIKU CLEMENT M 52
7 KOMBE ALONGE MONIQUE F 51
8 MUDIALE MUDIALE DAVID M 52
9 MUNDADI MUNDADI JOEL M 51
10 NGONGO MBUWANGE JEAN M 56
11 NJILA BOMBA SARAH F 57
12 NTAMBWE KITENGE DARIUS M 51
13 NYANGA MALOBO MATHIEU M 50
14 OMBA KALANGE JEAN CLAUDE M 52
15 PEMBE BENGOMBE MARIE F 53
INST. OYANGELO
Code : 92018 / 103 / 01 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F
1 AYENGA WONDJIMA EMBROISE M 53
2 ETEDI ALOWA CHARLOTTE F 51
3 EWALA KA DIAHOLA COSMAS M 50
4 NONGO PALAKO MOISE M 51
5 OKAKO KALEMA MARIE F 53
6 OTSHUDIEMA EWALA PIERRE M 53
7 WOTSHU WONGODI CESAR M 52
8 YEMA LOMBE MADELEINE F 53
C. SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92020 / 103 / 01 / 7
Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F
Réussite : Zéro
LYCEE DIHANDJO AWUI
Code : 92020 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participants : 33 Dont : 33 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 LOMUMA SHIMBA PAULINE F 50
2 OTEMA LONGANGA AUGUSTINE F 50
INST. OKUNDJI NDJOVU
Code : 92020 / 103 / 03 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92020 / 103 / 04 / 0
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
GROIPE SC. MGR.ONEMA FAM
Code : 92021 / 103 / 01 / 7
Participants : 26 Dont : 13 F
Réussites : 24 Dont : 11 F
1 AHATA ONTONA RACHEL F 51
2 ALOMBA DIMANDJA DENISE F 53
3 APAMATO SHUTSHA ANNETTE F 54
4 ATANDJO LOHATA GERMAINE F 52
5 EMONGO AKASA CONSTANTIN M 52
6 HIOMBO MBAKA MICHEL M 53
7 KASONGO DIOWO SERAPHIN M 52
8 KOTANOMBO SHUTSHA JUSTINE F 53
9 LOBADJI OLOWA CHARLES M 54
10 NKOLOMONI NGALU FELLY M 54
11 NYALA KALOMBO AIMERANCE F 53
12 NYEMANGA TSHOHA MARGUERITTE F 52
13 OBONGA LODI PATIENCE F 54
14 OBONGA OTSHUDI ESTHER F 50
15 OKITOKENGE MULENDA PROSPER M 52
16 OKOKO LODI JOHN M 51
17 ONANGANDA LOHATA MICHEL M 51
18 ONEMA NGOMO RAPHAEL M 52
19 ONGALA SHINGA ALBERT M 53
20 ONGENDANGENDA LONDOLA PROSPE M 52
21 ONOKOMBA SHAKO DESIRE M 52
22 OSODU OTSHUDI IRENE F 51
23 SHUTSHA OWANGA MICHEL M 53
24 WALO DIMANDJA ESTHER F 52
INST. DIOKANELO
Code : 92022 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. MIBANGU
Code : 92022 / 103 / 02 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. ALAKANELO
Code : 92023 / 103 / 01 / 1
Participants : 10
Réussites : 2
1 TAMBWE NGOYI MICHEL M 51
2 VODJOWANGA OTEPA PAUL M 50
LYCEE DIKONGELO DIAKISO
Code : 92023 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F
1 AHIKO KUBA MARIE F 56
2 AKONGA AHAKO ROSETTE F 53
3 ATANDJO KISASE VIVIANE F 53
4 ELEMU SHONGO ANTOINE M 52
5 EMANGO TONGOMO HELENE F 53
6 KAFUWA WELO IVETTE F 52
7 LONYANGU SHONGO JEAN M 57
8 OHANDJO SAMBA JOSEPH M 51
9 OLENGA MULENDA JEANNE F 51
10 SHAKO NDJATE CHARLY F 53
11 TOKANDA WEMBO JOSEPH M 54
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 8 / 67
Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE – Code : 103 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. DES ELITES
Code : 92023 / 103 / 03 / 1
Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 EKAMU LOWANGA MICHEL M 51
2 EMENYAMA OSONGO PATRICE M 51
3 LONGAMBA SHEMBE LEON M 50
4 MANDA OMANYUNDU GEORGES M 52
5 TSHULA WONGO THERESE F 50
INST. NGEMBE AKONGA
Code : 92023 / 103 / 05 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOTOMBO
Code : 92024 / 103 / 02 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DJAMBOLEKA
Code : 92024 / 103 / 03 / 2
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. ALANGAWO
Code : 92025 / 103 / 01 / 7
Participants : 50 Dont : 25 F
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. OSEMBE
Code : 92025 / 103 / 03 / 7
Participants : 40 Dont : 23 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 SHAKO OSEMBE CHANTAL F 52
INST. NGANDJI
Code : 92025 / 103 / 04 / 6
Participants : 86 Dont : 43 F
Réussites : 57 Dont : 27 F
1 AHAKO NDJEKA BLANDINE F 51
2 AHAKO SHAKO BLANDINE F 52
3 AKENDA SOMBO ROSETTE F 52
4 ANUNGA ETETE LOUISE F 50
5 ASHIMAKI NGUWA ROSE F 51
6 ATANDJO OLONGO LOUISE F 53
7 DAWELA AMBEYAKA ELIZE F 50
8 DEMBO WEMBAKOY AGNES F 51
9 DIKONDJA MEMAKANA MARIE F 50
10 EFUTO SOMBO CONSTANCE F 52
11 ENONGO AHANGOLA JEANNE F 52
12 KAMBA DJONGA PAUL M 52
13 KODI DIWOKO JOSEPH M 51
14 KONGA OSONGO DOVEL M 51
15 KOSO ASOMELO HENRIETTE F 53
16 KUNDJA DIKOMA JEROME M 51
17 LANGE LUMUMBA BERNARD M 52
18 LELU PANZU JULIE F 52
19 LOKANGA ASOWALE CHARLES M 54
20 LOKANGA DJONGA ADORE M 52
21 LOMBOKO KAPASA MOISE M 52
22 LOPAPA LOKOME CHADRACK M 51
23 LUTUNU LOKOLA GORETTY F 52
24 MABINTSHI KITOTO ANASTASIE F 53
25 MBAKOMBE DJONGA JEROME M 52
26 MBOYASAMBI ONANGANDA HENRIET F 51
27 MUAMBA WA MUAMBA ESTHER F 51
28 NDJAKANYI KA NDJAKANYI JEAN M 51
29 NDJEKA OMELONGA THERESE F 52
30 NGUWA LOPOLO MARCEL M 50
31 NSALA NONGO MARC M 53
32 ODIMBA ELONGA FRANCOIS M 50
33 OFUTSHU EWALA PASCALINE F 50
34 OKAMBA MALUNGU MICHEL M 52
35 OKENGE WEMBI FIDELE M 51
36 OKITAKOYI OTSHUDIAKOYI ALBERT M 51
37 OKITEMBAHE WITSHOKOKO JOSEPH M 52
38 OKOKO OKOTO FIDELE M 51
39 OKOLO KALONDA ALPHONSE M 50
40 OLENGA LOPOKO CLARIS F 51
41 OLENGA OLAMBOLO VERONIQUE F 53
42 OMADEKE W’OMADEKE MICHEL M 50
43 OMBEKA YANGALA DANIEL M 51
44 ONANGANDA W’ONANGANDA POLYC M 52
45 OSAKO WEMBO ROBERT M 51
46 OTSHUDI LOKOLO HOMER M 52
47 OTSHUDI W’OTSHUDI DANIEL M 53
48 OTSHUDIEMA LIYONGA NICOLAS M 51
49 OWANDJAKOYI OKOMA LEONARD M 52
50 PALA OSONGO ANNIE F 50
51 SHAKO LODJO CHANTAL F 54
52 TANGANKOYI OMBAKU ROSE F 52
53 TOHAMBA WANYA VERONIQUE F 50
54 TSHEKE YA TSHEKE TRESOR M 53
55 TSHULU AWELO ANGEL F 51
56 WAYI NDJADIYO JULIENNE F 51
57 WONGA KAPASA DOVEL M 53
INST. MUKOIE
Code : 92025 / 103 / 05 / 1
Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. TEMPS DE DIEU
Code : 92025 / 103 / 06 / 1
Participants : 15
Réussites : 2
1 DJONGA OSOMBA JEAN PIERRE M 50
2 OSOLONGO LOKOHO PAUL M 50
C.SC. LA COLOMBE
Code : 92025 / 103 / 07 / 7
Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. ENGO
Code : 92026 / 103 / 01 / 5
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 ATSHAKAWO KENEMO THERESE F 51
2 EKAKANU WONDO MARIE F 52
INST. MUTANGALA
Code : 92026 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OWAMBA KOTO
Code : 92026 / 103 / 03 / 2
Participants : 20 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 EKOKO KASONGO FRANCINE F 53
2 KEKA EMONGANYA ARMAND M 51
3 LOKANDJO LA LOKANDJO ANDRE M 53
4 OMONENDE SHONGO JULES M 51
C. SC. VOKO
Code : 92026 / 103 / 04 / 7
Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F
1 DJONGA YA DJONGA PIERRE M 52
2 DONDA ONEMA CARINE F 51
3 ESAHO KOYENYI CECILE M 51
4 ESHIMA LOMENDJE PAULINE F 51
5 KUMINGA TAMBWE CLOVIS M 51
6 LOHATA FAMA PIERRE M 52
7 LOSHIMA OLENGA LOUISE F 53
8 MBADI LOPEMA LEONARD M 51
9 MBOYO TAWELO TNERESE F 51
10 OKASO OLOKO JOSEPH M 52
11 OMAKOY KANDOLO PIERRE M 51
12 OTAPENGE NDJATE JOSEPH M 51
13 OTEMA LOKALE MARIE F 51
14 SHAKO WEMBO CEDRICK M 50
C.SC. SHANGO WATO
Code : 92026 / 103 / 06 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F
1 ANGANAWO WEMBOLENGA BERNAD F 52
2 DEMBO TAKANDJA MARIE CATHERIN F 52
3 MODI LUMUMBA MIREILLE F 55
4 OHANGA DJAMBA PIERRE M 51
5 OKONGO ONEMA PAUL M 52
6 TUSEWU DIMOMBE ANDRE M 52
7 WEMBOKENDE MVULA GLODY M 52
INST. TOKIMANE
Code : 92026 / 103 / 07 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 LOWENGA LOKOMBE FRANCOIS M 51
2 OLANU LOMUMBA JOSEPHINE F 51
3 OMOSOMBO DIMANDJA LEOPOLD M 52
C.R.P. LODJA
Code : 92027 / 103 / 01 / 0
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 ONGEMBA MULEDI MARIANA F 53
INST. MANDA
Code : 92027 / 103 / 04 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. J.C. OKOTO
Code : 92027 / 103 / 07 / 1
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 EHADI OMUNA MATHILDE F 51
2 KUMBUNDEKA MUKUMADI LEON M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 9 / 67
Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE – Code : 103 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. WELO KOLO
Code : 92027 / 103 / 09 / 6
Participants : 24 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92027 / 103 / 10 / 0
Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
I. NUTRITIONNEL OMENDJADI
Code : 92028 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 ADUNGU OKITO HELENE F 51
2 ETSHINDO OKITO PIERRE M 51
3 LOKUTSHU KOMBA ANDRE M 51
4 OWAMBA HIESE FIDELE M 51
5 WOTSHAMBOLO LOHETE PAUL M 53
INST. MEDIATRICE
Code : 92028 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DE KATAKO
Code : 92029 / 103 / 01 / 1
Participants : 5
Réussite : 1
1 WETSHOKONDA WONYA ALBERT M 52
INST. TSHULA OTENGA
Code : 92030 / 103 / 01 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 LOTOLA KAMBILO EUGENE M 51
2 SHEMBO NTAMBWE ELVIS M 52
INST. DJOKO DAMAS
Code : 92031 / 103 / 01 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LONYA
Code : 92031 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LUMUMBA
Code : 92031 / 103 / 04 / 1
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 KAWE ONYUMBE JEAN M 50
INST. LAHA
Code : 92031 / 103 / 05 / 4
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. ASOYI
Code : 92033 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
INST. ATENDE
Code : 92033 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participants : 8
Réussites : 2
1 BOLADJA ETOTSHI THOMAS M 51
2 INDJIFO WANYIMI FIDELE M 50
INST. NSOMBO IGNACE
Code : 92034 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. WANDJA
Code : 92034 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participants : 22 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC KALONDA KIP.
Code : 92037 / 103 / 01 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 KALUME LOHAKA FELIX M 50
2 MWELO OMAMBUDI ZIFANIE F 50
3 OMEONGA LONDOLA ANDRE M 50
4 TANGANDO KASONGO FRANCOIS M 50
5 WENDA KUMANDA HENRIETTE F 51
INST. DE WEMBONYAMA
Code : 92037 / 103 / 04 / 6
Participants : 49 Dont : 17 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F
1 APAMATO KODIEMOKA ELIE F 50
2 HAWOLENGE SHONGO IRENE F 51
3 KITOKO KA KITOKO DOMINIQUE M 51
4 OKANDA OMATOKO GASTON M 50
5 OKITOMONGA OSAMBA JUNIOR M 51
6 ONEMA LOKOMBE JOSEPH M 51
7 SAKI KALOMBO FRANCOIS M 51
8 TALOKALE WA TALOKALE ALPHONSE M 51
INST. DINANGA
Code : 92038 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 29 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 27 Dont : 7 F
1 ADIYO MUNGOMBA MARIE SOPHIE F 51
2 BADIBANGA NGALULA JEAN BAPTIST M 53
3 BAPEMBE TSHITENGIE JEAN M 53
4 BILA NGALULA ROBERT M 62
5 BUTUNDU KITENGIE SYLVIE F 56
6 EDOGA BAZILE GABRIEL M 58
7 ILEMBA KABAMBA STEPHANE M 56
8 IPALA MUKONDE CHADRACK M 57
9 KABOBO NGONGO CLEMENT M 61
10 KEMBE NGOBA JOSEPH M 51
11 KIHANGA MUIBU OLIVIER M 61
12 KITENGIE KITENGIE MOISE M 66
13 LENDE LUMPUNGU JACQUES CHIRAC M 59
14 MALEMBE KAPENDA ALBERT M 57
15 MIKU MUANZA DANIEL M 56
16 MISENGA TSHILUBUASHA JACQUES M 57
17 MULAMBA ABASHADILE EMERY M 52
18 MUSAKAYI KASONGO ALEXIS M 55
19 NGAMA KABEMBA RACHEL F 56
20 NGOIE KATUENABETU PETRONIE F 60
21 NGONGO NGONGO EMMANUEL M 62
22 NKAA MUTEBA ELYSEE F 59
23 NTUMBA DITUTU THERESE F 55
24 OKAKO DONO DORTHINE F 54
25 OLOKO OKANDA JOSEPH M 52
26 SHANGO NGANDA TIMOTHEE M 54
27 TSHITENGE BETU CONTE DONATIEN M 53
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92038 / 103 / 02 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. BON SAMARITAIN
Code : 92039 / 103 / 01 / 7
Participants : 39 Dont : 14 F
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. MPOYO FILS
Code : 92039 / 103 / 02 / 7
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
COLLEGE SAINT JEAN
Code : 92039 / 103 / 03 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. TOMBA TOO
Code : 92039 / 103 / 04 / 7
Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6
1 DJANGA LEMBE OTSHUDI JOSEPH M 51
2 ELEMBA NSOMBO PASCAL M 53
3 KOTAHATE MBAKA ANDRE M 51
4 MBAKA ATAKETE ABRAHAM M 52
5 SOMBO OHANGA JULES M 51
6 TOKOMBE HOTOKODI MICHEL M 53
INST. DU 30 JUIN
Code : 92039 / 103 / 06 / 7
Participants : 27 Dont : 7 F
Réussite : Zéro
ECOLE SECOND. WETSHIKOY
Code : 92039 / 103 / 07 / 7
Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KAHUDI
Code : 92042 / 103 / 01 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. EKANGA
Code : 92043 / 103 / 01 / 1
Participants : 30 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F
1 BRANHAM LOTAKE GILBERT M 57
2 DJAMBA YA DJAMBA EMILE M 54
3 KASHAMA KOY CHRISTIN M 53
4 LOHATA TUMBA SAMUEL M 54
5 LOKA LOHATA JOSEPH M 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 10 / 67
Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE – Code : 103 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
6 LOKENYE KOMBA JEAN M 52
7 LOWAKONDJO KOY MARCEL M 57
8 NYANDWE KETOKA PASCAL M 53
9 OKITAWONYA YAMBAYAMBA MICHE M 53
10 OKITAYEMBA DIANDJA FISTON M 53
11 OSUWA PONGE EMILE M 53
12 OTSHUDI KATAKO LAMBERT M 55
13 OWANGA OMADJELA GILBERT M 54
14 SHOTSHA OLAMBA JEAN M 54
15 SOMBO MOMENONGO PAULINE F 55
INST. KANDOLO
Code : 92043 / 103 / 02 / 6
Participants : 4
Réussites : 4
1 EPENGE OSHISHA FISTON M 51
2 HIAMBE KAWE PLACIDE M 51
3 KATAKO OKOKO JEAN PIERRE M 53
4 MEMBOKO KAWE ROBERT M 53
INST. OMAMBOKA
Code : 92043 / 103 / 03 / 1
Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 3 F
1 EKUWANA SHONGO AUGUSTIN M 57
2 ETSHINDAHEKE HASOMBE ALPHONSE M 52
3 KOYENYI WEMBO LOUISE F 52
4 LOFUNGOLA KASONGO ALPHONSE M 51
5 LOHANGA OKITO ALBERT M 53
6 LOSAMBE LONYEMA ALBERT M 54
7 LOSONGU DINGONGE MARIE F 51
8 MUTAMBWE LONGOMBO EMILE M 53
9 OKALE ALANGA MARC M 53
10 OKESE OMANDEKA FRANCOIS M 53
11 OKITO LOTONGA POLYCARPE M 51
12 OKITO MBEYA BEATRICE F 53
13 OKONGO MAMBA JOSEPH M 52
14 OKONGO OMAYEKE ALBERT M 52
15 OLELA W’OLELA JEAN DE DIEU M 55
16 ONYENGA OKEMBANGOY VINCENT M 52
17 OTSHUDI ONGANDJA DOVEL M 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92043 / 103 / 04 / 0
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 APAMATOLOTOLA PATRICE M 62
2 LOHAYO ONONGE EMILE M 51
C. SC. ABBE JEAN MARIE OTSHUDI
Code : 92044 / 103 / 01 / 7
Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F
1 AFUMAMBALE OKAKO EVELINE F 53
2 ANGONA TSHOKO REBECCA F 53
3 ANYEKE EHOMO HELENE F 52
4 LOPONGO ESAKALONGA JEAN PAUL I M 52
5 NGOY NYOMBO NELLY F 52
6 OSONGO LETO JEAN BOOCKER M 53
7 PANDJOLA SODI JUNIOR M 52
8 SENGA ONGALA FELIX M 50
9 WODJANGI KANDOLO HENRI M 53
10 YEKE YA YEKE JOSEPH M 51
C. SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92044 / 103 / 02 / 7
Participants : 74 Dont : 31 F
Réussites : 59 Dont : 23 F
1 AKAKE SHEMBE VERONIQUE F 50
2 AKONGA LODI CHADRACK M 50
3 AMBOKANA AHOKA CLARICE F 51
4 ANEKOMBA OMEKENGA RACHEL F 56
5 BOMBA BATUPA DAMAS M 55
6 DEMBO ANDJOHOMBA PAULINE F 51
7 DIMANDJA OKEDI JEAN M 51
8 EKOKO NDJEKA VERONNE F 50
9 EMANONGE KASONGO JUNIOR M 51
10 KAPINGA KALEMA ROSALIE F 51
11 KATOTO OLENGA HONORE M 51
12 KETE NYEMBE SARHA F 52
13 KITAMBALA LAW PAUL M 51
14 KONDJELA LOMASA CATHERINE F 52
15 KONGA OYANGONA BOCKER M 51
16 LOHETE EDINGA JOHN M 52
17 LOKAKA OTSHUDIEMA CELESTIN M 53
18 LOKATOLA LOSHIMA SYLVAIN M 52
19 LOKOMBE LOHAKA JULES M 54
20 LOMAMI SHONGO ELIE M 54
21 LOMBOLE TAMBWE FISTON M 50
22 LOMEMBA OWELE DANIEL M 51
23 LONGO WEMBOLUA JOEL M 52
24 LONGOMATELE OLEMA ARMAND M 50
25 LOTOLA TAMENDE TRESOR M 52
26 MBUTSHU SHAKO MARTINE F 50
27 MUDIMBI KASENDE AIMERANCE F 51
28 NDJETE ONALOSALA FISTON M 53
29 NGANDO NDJEKA MARLAY M 51
30 NGENDA WELO RAPHEAL M 51
31 NOMBE OLONGO JEAN PIERRE M 51
32 NYIMU KABIONA FREDDY M 52
33 OKAKO LOFUNGOLA GRACE F 51
34 OKITALONGE OLUA JEAN PIERRE M 53
35 OKITAPENGE W’OKITAPENGE EMMAN M 51
36 OKITOSOMBA MBAKA ANDRE M 52
37 OLENGA LESAKOY CARINE F 51
38 OLENGA ONYUMBE JEAN PIERRE M 53
39 OLONGO LOMU MEDARD M 57
40 OMADEKE LOHESE FRANCK M 51
41 OMBA DJAMBA MICHEL M 54
42 OMBA TOKO IGRIDE F 52
43 OMENGA SHONGO CONSTATIN M 54
44 OMOKOKO NDJOVU ANDRIEN M 54
45 OMOY SHOTSHA JUDITH F 55
46 OSAKO W’OSAKO VERONNE F 53
47 OTENGA W’OTENGA DENIS M 52
48 OTOHEYEDANDE OMANYAMA GERM F 51
49 OTSHUDI W’OTSHUDI EMILE M 53
50 PALA OKOLO JULIENNE F 52
51 SAKA TADIUMI CHADRACK M 54
52 SANGO ILUNGA CHRISTA F 56
53 SEKELA OMEKENGE SARAH F 51
54 TONGO LOKOLO ALBERT M 50
55 WALO EMANONGE FRANCINE F 55
56 WALO OKENDE OCEANE F 51
57 WASASE AYOKA SERAPHIN M 52
58 YANGA LOSHIMA TANTINE F 52
59 YANGALAKE SHONGO MATHILDE F 51
C. SC. BON JOSEPH
Code : 92044 / 103 / 03 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F
1 ANTO HA? HENRIETTE F 51
2 HANGONYI LOMBOLE VERONIQUE F 53
3 LOKOLA LA LOKOLA LAURENT M 51
4 NDEKANGANDJI OSOMBA LOUISE F 50
5 OMOYI OKITASHENDA ELYSEE F 52
6 ONAMBOYA ANGADIMA MICHEL M 52
7 ONANGA NGONGO RAPHAEL M 52
C. SC. KARL ET LUT.
Code : 92044 / 103 / 05 / 7
Participants : 54 Dont : 27 F
Réussites : 50 Dont : 24 F
1 AKATSHI EKELE MARTINE F 54
2 AKUNDUMBALA LOHEKELE MICHEL M 51
3 ALOMBA OSANGO MARIE F 54
4 ALOMBA YAMBE PAULINE F 51
5 AMENAKA WOMBA PAULINE F 51
6 ASEKE EWALA LAURENT M 51
7 ASELO OMENGA ANGEL F 52
8 ATATENGA EKANGA GERMAINE F 51
9 BODJUMBE TALONDOLA WIVINE F 51
10 DIEDIKA NOMBELENGE SERAPHIN M 51
11 EFILE TSHIELA MIREILLE F 53
12 EHUNGUMO ETOMANGELE PAUL M 53
13 EKOMA OSANGO SANDRINE F 56
14 ELEMENJI KAMUNA FIDELE M 51
15 EMASOMBO MUKANGA ROSE F 51
16 EPANAMBALE ONYUMBE THERESE F 51
17 ESEKA SHEKA SUZANE F 53
18 ESEMA LOLAWENGA ARMAND M 51
19 EWESO ALOMBA CHARLY F 53
20 HATANYIKETE OLELA THERESE F 50
21 KANYINDA BETU DIESKIN M 50
22 KOHO NGONGO VERONIQUE F 53
23 KOLOMANYI OMBA SANDRINE F 53
24 KOWAHI LAME HELENE F 51
25 LOHOMA OKONGO JOSEPH M 52
26 LOKESO OKITO ALIAS M 52
27 LOMAMI NTAMBWE PROSPER M 51
28 LUSAMBO TETE GISELE F 51
29 MAMBO OHENA MATHIAS M 58
30 MBO ONYUMBE ROSETTE F 51
31 MBUDI SHESEKE JEAN PIERRE M 51
32 MUKANGA DJONGA ALBERT M 53
33 MUSEMA MBANGANGA STANIE M 51
34 NDJADI KA NDJADI JONAS M 51
35 NYEME WUMUDI JEAN M 52
36 OHANDJO ATENDE CARINE F 52
37 OKEKE LONGO GILBERT M 51
38 OKOKO MBAPE JEAN PIERRE M 53
39 OLEKO ONAKOYI NADINE F 52
40 OMAKOKO OKITOTSHUDI PETER M 60
41 OMALOHONDO W’OMALOHONDO DA M 51
42 ONYUMBE W’ONYUMBE DANIEL M 50
43 OPOMBO W’OPOMBO JOSEPH M 52
44 OTEMANYANGA ESAKALONGA PAULI F 54
45 SHAKO AHAMBA CHARLES M 52
46 SHAKO YEMBA CHARLY F 51
47 TAMENDE LONDEKE GABRIEL M 51
48 WETSHOLO ESHIMA JONATHA M 51
49 WOMBO DIHEKA COSMAS M 51
50 YOWA TAMBI REGINE F 51
LYCEE SHIMBA NGOY
Code : 92044 / 103 / 07 / 6
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 11 / 67
Option : CHIMIE-BIOLOGIE – Code : 103 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. LOVANIUM
Code : 92045 / 103 / 01 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DE LODJA
Code : 92045 / 103 / 02 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92045 / 103 / 03 / 0
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
I.T.A.V. OKOLO
Code : 92048 / 103 / 02 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 DIMANDJA TOSANGA JEAN M 51
2 EDIMU ATANYOY MICHEL M 50
3 WEMANU YOHA EMILE F 50
INST. OTSHUDI KONDO
Code : 92048 / 103 / 03 / 6
Participants : 5
Réussite : Zéro
INST. SHALA
Code : 92048 / 103 / 04 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. VAVI KIMBOLO
Code : 92048 / 103 / 05 / 4
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. PENGE
Code : 92048 / 103 / 07 / 1
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 DIUMI OKANDJAWOY PIERRE M 51
INST. TSHUNU
Code : 92048 / 103 / 08 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
COLLEGE ABBE R. LUMUMBA
Code : 92050 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 MPOY OKENGE FRANCOIS M 50
2 OMBA EKONGO HENRIETTE F 50
3 WONYA PASO HELLEINE F 51
C. SC. AMOUR DE DIEU
Code : 92050 / 103 / 02 / 7
Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. EKOKO ONEMA
Code : 92050 / 103 / 03 / 6
Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KIMEME
Code : 92050 / 103 / 04 / 1
Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F
1 AKANGANGELO DJADIANDJA ESPERA F 50
2 APAMATO EFUTO VERONNE F 51
3 ASAKI KOMBE CHARLETTE F 51
4 KAMANDA OMATOKO MOISE M 52
5 LOMAMI HIOKA AUGUSTIN M 51
6 MUSHINDO LONGATO ALPHONSE M 51
7 OHANDJO OWALE REGINE F 51
8 OKITALOSONGO AHOKA PAUL M 51
9 OKUNDJI WEMBAFUMBA GUSTAVE M 51
10 ONFOMBE LOKEKA MEDARD M 52
11 OTSHUDI OLANGI MEDARD M 50
12 SHAKO PAMBA YVETTE F 52
13 TOHANGOLA OMEKOMBA ROBERT M 51
14 TONGOMO ODIMBA STANIS M 51
INST. OKITALONGO
Code : 92052 / 103 / 01 / 4
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 LUFU MBIYE FRANCOIS M 52
INST. OKOMA
Code : 92052 / 103 / 02 / 5
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KOYAPONGO
Code : 92053 / 103 / 01 / 1
Participants : 7
Réussites : 6
1 DENDE OMONDJO JEROME M 52
2 KOY TOSANGA STANYSLAS M 51
3 MBALA NGANDO MICHEL M 51
4 NGUWA OKOTO DANIEL M 51
5 OKITODIMBA LOMA MARCEL M 51
6 OKONDA OMADJELA TRESOR M 52
INST. LOMANDJI
Code : 92054 / 103 / 01 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 KOLANDO EKOKO THERESE F 51
INST. NUMBELEKI
Code : 92054 / 103 / 02 / 9
Participants : 4
Réussites : 4
1 EKOMBA OSAKO GABRIEL M 50
2 NGOMO OKITOLENGA ALBERT M 51
3 OMASUKU WANDJA DANIEL M 51
4 OMELONGA SHONGO MICHEL M 51
INST. WOLOKOY
Code : 92054 / 103 / 03 / 5
Participants : 7
Réussites : 3
1 OMADIVE TOSAMBA ARMAND M 51
2 OWENDE NGONGO PAUL M 52
3 YOLAMA OMAPONGO PIERRE M 51
INST. OMONDJO
Code : 92056 / 103 / 06 / 6
Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. SAINT DENIS
Code : 92056 / 103 / 07 / 7
Participants : 51 Dont : 24 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 EDUMBE OMANGOLO JACQUELINE F 52
2 LENGA TAPONGO LAMBERT M 50
INST. SAINT ERIC
Code : 92056 / 103 / 08 / 6
Participants : 33 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 4
1 AHELA OPANGO MICHEL M 51
2 KANDOLO MULEDI HENRY M 50
3 KAWOYA LONDOLA ELVIS M 51
4 LOKOMBE LOPAKA ALBERT M 51
C. SC. TATA RAPHAEL
Code : 92056 / 103 / 09 / 7
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 OKONGO W’OKONGO JEAN M 50
INST. OSOMBA
Code : 92056 / 103 / 12 / 9
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 AKONDJA AKATSHI JUNIOR M 51
C. SC. REVEIL DU SANKURU
Code : 92056 / 103 / 13 / 7
Participants : 16 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 DIENGE ODIMULA MONIQUE F 52
2 KOKA ODIMILA THERESE F 51
3 KUMBA KISAKA ELIAS M 52
4 NGONDJO DJONGAWONYA JOHN M 50
5 OTSHUDIANGANDO SHONGANYA PRO M 52
6 SHAKO OTSHUDIEMA ROSTAND M 55
INST. SHINGA
Code : 92056 / 103 / 14 / 2
Participants : 8
Réussite : 1
1 OLONGO SHONGONDEKE ALBERT M 50
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92056 / 103 / 15 / 0
Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 EHAMU ALOMBA JEANETTE F 52
2 NYEMBO KA NYEMBO JEAN PAUL M 50
INST. BOENDE KOSO
Code : 92060 / 103 / 01 / 1
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 EKANGU ESHIMBE PROSPER M 50
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 12 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT BASUBUKE
Code : 92001 / 201 / 01 / 2
Participants : 29 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 26 Dont : 2 F
1 DIBUE KIOMBA DONATIEN M 52
2 ELUMBA MULENDA AIMERANCE F 51
3 KAALO NGONGO CELESTIN M 51
4 KAAPILA YEBONDO JEREMIE M 54
5 KALAMA KALAMA ANASTAS M 57
6 KAMANDA KAMBILO THEOPHILE M 53
7 KASONGO KASONGO EMMANUEL M 51
8 KAUMBU KATANGA PATRICE M 52
9 KILOOLO MUTUMBA ADRIEN M 51
10 KITEETE MUMBA AUGUSTIN M 53
11 KITENGIE YABINTU PATRICE M 52
12 LUNKAMBA YEBONDO CELESTIN M 55
13 LUTEKA NGOYI JACQUES M 53
14 MASHINGO MUANASA VINCENT M 53
15 MUKONKOLE MANYENGE AUGUSTIN M 51
16 MUKOOKO SHESHA ANDRE M 51
17 MULABA ESULA EVARISTE M 52
18 MUSONGIELA KIBINGANYI JONATHA M 53
19 MUTAMBA KIDIANGA JUSTINE F 56
20 NGALULA NGIELE ALOIS M 52
21 NGONGO NGOYI JEAN CLAUDE M 50
22 NGONGO WOTO DANIEL M 52
23 NGOYI KAPOKO JEAN M 51
24 NKOLOMONYI KAPENGA JEAN PIERR M 52
25 NTAMBUE NGIELE BAUDOUIN M 52
26 NYEMBO NYEMBO JEAN MARIE M 51
INSTITUT EBINGA
Code : 92001 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 4
Réussites : 3
1 ESASULA MUKONKOLE LOUIS M 51
2 KITENGIE MANYA PAUL M 53
3 NGOYI MUEMBO ANDRE M 51
INSTITUT KADIAMBA KAVOUR
Code : 92001 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 10
Réussites : 2
1 MUTEBA KAZADI PIERRE M 50
2 NGOYI NGOYI ANDRE M 51
INSTITUT KALOMBO
Code : 92001 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F
1 BANGABANGA KIBABI ALPHONSINE F 51
2 ILUNGA ILUNGA MOISE M 51
3 KINKUMBA NTAMBUE PIERRE M 52
4 MILAMBO MILAMBO POLYDOR M 51
5 MUNYEMBA LUMPUNGU REGINE F 51
6 MUSHINGO BATAPE CLAUDINE F 51
7 NGOIE NGONGO MARIE F 52
8 NGONGO NGONGO ELIE M 51
INSTITUT KIFUENKESE 1
Code : 92001 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F
1 EDIMBA TSHITE CELESTIN M 51
2 ILUNGA NDJIBU FISTON M 51
3 KAPILA MUNYINGA JOSEPH M 53
4 KATSHABALA KAPILA ANDRE M 51
5 KIABU MULAMBULUA HELENE F 51
6 KISEME MUEMBO CHRISTINE F 52
7 KITENGIE KALOMBO DAVID M 50
8 MALAMBI MUTEBA GEORGES M 51
9 MUKOKO KABEMBA JEAN M 52
10 MUTEBA MUSANGILE ALPHONSE M 52
11 MUTSHIPULE MUKONKOLE ALEXAND M 52
12 NGOYI MULAMBA JEANNE F 53
13 TSHIMANKINDA KALONJI FRANCOIS M 51
INSTITUT KIOFUE
Code : 92001 / 201 / 06 / 6
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 KALONGA KALO GABRIEL M 53
2 MUKONKOLE NSUNGULA ELIE M 53
3 NGIEFU KALONDA BENOIT M 52
4 NGOYI BIONDO IVETTE F 51
INSTITUT DE MINGALA
Code : 92001 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NKUMBA
Code : 92001 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 7
1 KAPAFULE YASAMBA STANIS M 52
2 MUTEBA KANKIESA ALBERT M 53
3 NGONGO ABEDI MARTIN M 51
4 NGONGO NGOYI JOSEPH M 53
5 NGONGO YAMPADI JEAN M 51
6 SHESHA LUMPUNGU JEROME M 51
7 YABIDI MUTOMBO ADRIEN M 52
INSTITUT ROI SALOMON
Code : 92001 / 201 / 11 / 1
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 KALENGA LUBONGIE VICTORINE F 50
2 MUEMBO MUEMBO JEAN M 51
INST. BADINGUE
Code : 92001 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LUEDI
Code : 92001 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. MUKATA MUSHIMATE
Code : 92001 / 201 / 15 / 6
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. NDJADI
Code : 92001 / 201 / 16 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4
1 MUEMBO MUKONKOLE VALENTIN M 51
2 MUEMBO MUMBU MAURICE M 51
3 MUKUMO MUTEBA JOEL M 51
4 NGEFU KITENGE CHRISTOPH M 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92001 / 201 / 17 / 0
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 KIAYIMA KASONGO REGINE F 55
2 MASOYI MASOYI PASCAL M 57
INSTITUT KISOKA
Code : 92002 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LUMBUDI
Code : 92002 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 MBUAMBO NGONGO MICHEL M 51
2 NGANDO OKAKO MARIE F 51
3 NSANGO OPENDA JACQUELINE F 51
4 NYOYI APASONE LAMBERT M 51
INSTITUT MAKER MWANGU
Code : 92002 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MPANYA OTOTO
Code : 92002 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 10
Réussite : 1
1 OTHUKA MBAKA PASCAL M 51
INSTITUT OHOTO BOOLA
Code : 92002 / 201 / 05 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OLADJU
Code : 92002 / 201 / 06 / 4
Participants : 11
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT PALABA
Code : 92002 / 201 / 07 / 4
Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4
1 ECINDO ODJIKI AUGUSTIN M 50
2 ECINDO TEO DIEUDONNE M 50
3 EKOLE MOLONDO JEAN M 51
4 MPOMBO LOLEKE MARTIN M 50
INSTITUT KASHIMBA MPOKA
Code : 92002 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT KALONDA
Code : 92002 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 7
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 13 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92002 / 201 / 10 / 0
Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 ESHIMU LOKOHO NIDE F 53
INSTITUT EDINGA
Code : 92003 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT KOTA
Code : 92003 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 28 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 NDJATE ODIMBA LEONARD M 50
2 OMALOSAMBO W’OMALOSAMBO LOR F 53
3 TOTSHUMBE DEMBO HENRIETTE F 51
INST. MGR OMOLONDA MBUKUL
Code : 92003 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 KASHAKULU ESELANDJOVU EMERY M 51
INSTITUT NUMBADELO
Code : 92003 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 AKAKA NKOY JEAN-PAUL M 50
2 AKOKA KONGA MICHELINE F 52
3 DIDI MENDE ALBERT M 50
4 EPONGO SHAKO GEORGES M 50
5 OYANGOLO WELO PAUL M 52
6 SOMBO KA SOMBO GILBERT M 51
INSTITUT OKITOKENGE
Code : 92003 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 31 Dont : 18 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT SHESA
Code : 92003 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 3
Réussite : 1
1 LOKUKE LOKAMBA LAMBERT M 50
INSTITUT DE DJALO
Code : 92004 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 46 Dont : 21 F
Réussites : 21 Dont : 12 F
1 ALOMBOKI KAMBILO CARINE F 51
2 AMBUKIYENYI HALANGE MARIE F 51
3 ATUNYI OMASEKE HENRIETTE F 50
4 DJAMBA DIUMI EMERY M 51
5 ELONGO KAWENDE HELENE F 51
6 KASONGO ETSHUDITSHE MICHEL M 52
7 KOTAHADENYI OKONDA GODELIVE F 51
8 KOYENYI ONYUMBE ALICE F 51
9 MILAMBO OTSHUDI ANDRE M 52
10 MUKANGA LODI SUZANNE F 50
11 NYOI OLEKO CECILE F 51
12 OKANDJO KASENDE GABRIEL M 51
13 ONGEMBA LOKAKA HENRIETTE F 50
14 OSOKO OMASOMBO ETIENNE M 51
15 OTENEWO OKOLO CATHERINE F 51
16 OTSHUDIOWO FAMBA LAMBERT M 52
17 OVUNGU NYAMANGOMBE COSMAS M 51
18 TOSOMBA WEMBALONGE MICHEL M 50
19 TSHUKOLO ONDOTSHAKOY MARIE F 51
20 WALO OMASOMBO MARIE F 53
21 WEMBI MBAKA JOSEPH M 51
INSTITUT ETETE
Code : 92004 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 18 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 18 Dont : 10 F
1 ATANDJO OLONGO CARINE F 51
2 EKOKO WEMBELO SANDRINE F 52
3 ESEHO ONGONO LOUISE F 51
4 ETEDI LOHOTAME MARIE F 53
5 HALANGI ATAMBOLO PAULINE F 51
6 KISANDA KISO PASCAL M 54
7 KOMELO DIKONDJA CECILE F 51
8 LENGA SODI GLODY M 52
9 LOKOLA WOMBE JEAN NESTOR M 56
10 MILAMBO KILALO MARCEL M 52
11 MUTUANA TAMBWE EMERY M 52
12 OKONGAMBIYA DEFU CECILE F 51
13 OKONGO OLONGO MICHEL M 50
14 OLAMBALE SHONGO GERMAINE F 51
15 ONYUMBADJONGA FAKANDA MICHE M 53
16 SHILANGA MULENDA MARGUERITTE F 51
17 TONGUNGA OWELE JEAN M 51
18 YENYAMBOYA KASESA VERONIQUE F 52
INSTITUT HIEMBEHEMBE
Code : 92004 / 201 / 03 / 9
Participants : 8
Réussites : 2
1 MBAKA OTETE MICHEL M 51
2 MBALA DIONGO ALPHONSE M 51
INSTITUT KANDAMANA
Code : 92004 / 201 / 04 / 4
Participants : 13 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F
1 AKENDA DOLA HENRIETTE F 51
2 DJOKE LOHAKA ANDRE M 50
3 EMANGO TAWONYA MARIE F 50
4 LEMBETENDE OMALETE JEANNETTE F 52
5 LOKESO LOHONDO ELIAS M 51
6 LOMAMI OKITESOKO NORBERT M 52
7 OKITADJOWA DJEMBA RENE M 51
8 OLENGA MATESHO MARIE F 50
INSTITUT KASONGO
Code : 92004 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 22 Dont : 11 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 7 F
1 KAMAHADJO EPENGE CHRISTINE F 52
2 KOMBE ONAMEMBA THERESE F 51
3 LOHONDO OMADJELA MEDARD M 52
4 LOLEKONDA OLONGO JEAN M 51
5 MBOYO OKELE CHRISTINE F 50
6 MUKANGA OMANYU JOSEPHINE F 52
7 OKAPENGE OMEDIMU LOUISE F 52
8 OMELOHO LODI ALBERT M 51
9 OWOTO OTSHUDI VERONIQUE F 52
10 SHIMBA ONEMBO CHRISTINE F 51
INSTITUT SHONGO KOY
Code : 92004 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F
1 ADUKA OTSHUDI GERMAINE F 51
2 AMBUKIYENYI OTSHUDIEMA GEORG F 52
3 DADI OMBALAKOY DANIEL M 52
4 OLONGO LODIHA SAMUEL M 52
5 OMOY PETA HENRIETTE F 51
6 OTETE OKITODIMBA JEAN-PIERRE M 52
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92004 / 201 / 08 / 7
Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. EWELA
Code : 92004 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 LAMA LOMBAHE AUGUSTIN M 53
2 OSOMBA MUNDALA PASCAL M 52
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92004 / 201 / 10 / 0
Participants : 21 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 DJEMBA SHUNGU RENE M 51
2 IMBANGA KAIKA CECILE F 50
3 LOHOTAME ONDOTSHANSY ODILE M 52
4 MPUTU ANDJAKANA CATHERINE F 54
5 OKITAMVULA LOKALA JEAN M 51
6 OYOMBO OKOKO JOSEPH M 51
INSTITUT DJONGA
Code : 92005 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 21 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 20 Dont : 5 F
1 ASAMBI MUTOLO STEPHANE M 52
2 BAKATSHI DJELO MARTHE F 54
3 BEKANGA BASOMBO JEAN RENE M 52
4 BEKANGA EKOLOKOLO ALPHONSE M 52
5 BEKANGA ELENGA PIERRE M 56
6 BEKANGA LOKWA LEONARD M 52
7 BEKANGA NONGO DANIEL M 53
8 BELOKO NSALA CELESTIN M 53
9 BOKONGA NONGO STEPHANE M 53
10 FUTSHU BELOKO MARIE F 52
11 KONGA BEKANGA JEANNE F 53
12 NSALA BENGU CHRISTOPHE M 53
13 NSALA ELENGA LEON M 52
14 NSODI NONGO GEORGES M 55
15 NSODI OKAKO CONSTANTIN M 52
16 NSOLO BELOKO ROSE F 52
17 NSUAMBOLO BEKEMBE MARIE F 52
18 OKAKO NONGO JEAN M 52
19 OKATSHOMBA ODIMOLA COSMAS M 52
20 OTSHIMO KIMA JEAN PIERRE M 53
INSTITUT EKONGO
Code : 92005 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 14 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT IKOTO
Code : 92005 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 AKATSHI BOTSHUDJAMA ATY F 53
2 BASOMBO WANGANGE PLACIDE M 52
3 BELOKO BAHOTO CLEMENT M 51
4 BOTSHUDJAMA BEKANGA CELESTIN M 52
5 ILONGE NSALA FAUSTIN M 52
6 NONGO BENGU DAMAS M 52
7 ONYEKA EFENDJA AUGUSTIN M 52
8 WASAMBI OKONDJI KANO M 53
INSTITUT LOHYO 2
Code : 92005 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F
1 AKUTSHU MPALAKO LEON M 52
2 BEKANGA NONGO ANDRE M 52
3 BOLENGUA BASANGA MATHIEU M 51
4 BOTETE BEKODI BERNADETTE F 51
5 BOTETE SHOKO MARIE F 51
6 BOTSHIMO NONGO CHRISTOPHE M 51
7 MPALAKO BOTSHUZAMA REBECCA F 52
8 NSALA ESOLA GEORGES M 53
9 NSODI BEKANGA VENANCE M 52
10 NSODI MEENGI ALPHONSE M 52
11 NSOMBO BOKASA LEON M 51
12 OTSHUDIEMA NSALA COSMAS M 52
13 TOKIMI NSALA LOUIS M 52
14 WOTSHIMO BAKUTSHU JEAN M 53
INSTITUT OSAOMBE
Code : 92005 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 NSOMBA BESASUA EMILE M 53
2 OYAA DEKO DETHIE F 52
INSTITUT TSHUAPA
Code : 92005 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F
1 AKUTSHU NSODI GASTON M 53
2 BAILANGA DIKAKA DERIETTE F 52
3 BAKUTSHU BONANONGO THOMAS M 54
4 BAKUTSHU LOSIMA EMMANUEL M 52
5 BETSHUTSHU BEHOMUA NICLETTE F 52
6 BOLUVU LOSHIMA VERONNE F 51
7 BOTSHUDJAMA NSALA GEORGES M 51
8 DJELO BASANGA ASTRIDE F 52
9 ETATA BONAHOTE JEAN DE DIEU M 51
10 LUEMBE BELOKO AGNES F 51
11 NONGO NSALA LEON M 51
12 NSALA BEKANGA CHARLES M 52
13 NSALA BESONGO JEAN M 52
14 NSALA BONANSALA DANIEL M 52
15 OMBA BELOKO EVARISTE M 53
INSTITUT YONGOLA OTSHUDI
Code : 92005 / 201 / 07 / 1
Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F
1 BEHOMUA BAKUTSHU ANGELIQUE F 54
2 BEKANGA BON’ANONGO LEONARD M 53
3 BEKANGA BON’ANSALA CLEMENT M 52
4 BELOKO NSALA GEDEON M 53
5 BON’ELOKO GILBERT M 56
6 BOTSHUDJAMA NSALA FILS M 54
7 EKANGA OTSHUDI ALPHONSE M 52
8 ILONGE SHAKO PASCAL M 54
9 NONGO ETSHIMA NORBERT M 55
10 NONGO NSALA JACKSON M 53
11 NSALA BEKANGA FISTON M 53
12 NSALA BOTSHIMO PASCAL M 53
13 NYEMBO BEKANGA MICHELINE F 51
INSTITUT WETSHINDJADI
Code : 92005 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F
1 BEHUMUA SHAKO PATRICE M 53
2 BOTSHIMO BELOKO PATRICK M 51
3 BOTSHUDJAMA N’SALA DANIEL M 51
4 FUTSHU BASANGA AIMERANCE F 51
5 MAMBOLO NSALA LOUISE F 53
6 NONGO BASOMBO JEAN M 51
7 NONGO BOKONDI TRESOR M 51
8 N’SALA BELOKO BERNARD M 51
9 NSALA LOSHIMA DIDIER M 50
10 SOSI BEYOMBI ALUMETTE M 51
INSTITUT OTSHISY
Code : 92005 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 AKATSHI NONGO JEANNE F 51
2 LIYONGA PENASHE HERITIER M 51
3 NSALA DIYONGA RAYMOND M 52
INSTITUT BETSHINDO
Code : 92006 / 201 / 01 / 2
Participants : 29 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1
1 ETSHINDO INKONGA LOUIS M 50
INSTITUT KAMBA
Code : 92006 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 44 Dont : 17 F
Réussite : 1
1 NSOMBO MULOBA MICHEL M 50
INSTITUT LOKENGO
Code : 92006 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3
1 AKONGA K’ETSHINDO PIERRE M 50
2 MPOMBO TEWO FELIX M 51
3 WOLA EKAKA PIERRE M 51
INSTITUT LOWAMBO
Code : 92006 / 201 / 05 / 2
Participants : 30 Dont : 7 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MBALA
Code : 92006 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 36 Dont : 12 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NDJONDJO MARCEL
Code : 92006 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2
1 ILONGA NDJONDJO SAMUEL M 50
2 OWONDJE NGONGO PAUL M 51
INSTITUT YAMPEMBE
Code : 92006 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MBUTO LOHAKO
Code : 92006 / 201 / 10 / 6
Participants : 6
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MWAYA
Code : 92006 / 201 / 11 / 2
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 ELEMBE IFELE ASTRIDE F 51
2 LOKONGO BESANSAMBE GASTON M 51
3 NSODIAMBOLO NTSHIKALA CLEMEN M 51
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE LAKASO
Code : 92007 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 EHOMBA SHOKONA MATHIAS M 50
2 NDJEKA KAWE FLORANCE F 51
INSTITUT LOSANGANYA
Code : 92007 / 201 / 02 / 4
Participants : 20 Dont : 6 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ONAWEMBO
Code : 92007 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 27 Dont : 13 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT PUTU DIHOTA
Code : 92007 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 24 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT SHONGO KOY
Code : 92007 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
COMPLEXE SCOL. EL SHADAI
Code : 92007 / 201 / 06 / 7
Participants : 20 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 11 F
1 AMBOSHI DJAMBALAMBA AIMERANC F 51
2 EKOKO KANDOLO REBECCA F 50
3 KOKO OKONDJI MARC M 50
4 MANINGO ONOYA HELENE F 50
5 MBOLO OLEKO ELISABETH F 51
6 OMBA EWANGO HENRIETTE F 51
7 OMOYI PANYA PASCALINE F 52
8 OPANGO ADINA MARIE F 52
9 OTSHUMBA OTEMA CHRISTINE F 51
10 OWAMBA LOHESE GUSTAVE M 54
11 TENDAKE OLANGI JOLIE F 51
12 TSHALU MULAMBA REBECCA F 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 15 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
WEDJOLO 13 OMANYONDO THERESE F 51
14 WETSHIWEMBO MUNDALA FRANCOIS M 51
INSTITUT LOLANGO
Code : 92007 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 BEKUMI DINONGA FRANCOIS M 51
2 EFULAKANA OPENGE THERESE F 51
3 LOKUKE KINYAMBA PATRICK M 51
4 NDJALE KOYAMONDJA JULIE F 52
5 OMBA ALOMBA JOSEPH M 50
INSTITUT CHEF EVUTO
Code : 92008 / 201 / 01 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 LOKASE NDJONDJO ADIZA M 50
2 MPONDO NGONGA PIERRE M 51
INSTITUT ESANGA FILLES
Code : 92008 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 20 Dont : 12 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 IPASO ONKENYE BEATRICE F 51
INSTITUT IVE
Code : 92008 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 ETSHINDO DJEMA JELANIE F 51
2 OLA AKISHI MARCELINE F 51
INSTITUT KALONDA
Code : 92008 / 201 / 04 / 4
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LOSENGEDJI
Code : 92008 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LUANGA
Code : 92008 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 36 Dont : 13 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 ENTOTO OLONGA CECILE F 51
2 LOMPONGO NDJATE EMMANUEL M 50
3 MPOMBO TEWO EMERANCE F 53
4 OWIMBO MBAMBE ALPHONSE M 51
5 YANGO ISANKESE AIDE M 52
INST. NSAKA
Code : 92008 / 201 / 07 / 4
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 ALELO NDENDA ALBERTINE F 52
2 ELENGA K’ETSHINDO EMILE M 51
INST. OLOMBO
Code : 92008 / 201 / 08 / 6
Participants : 23 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 ETSHINDO OWONGA PAULINE F 51
2 LOKENGO ASELE FELICIEN M 51
3 SASA BETSHINDO GUSTAVE M 50
CRP/KOLE
Code : 92008 / 201 / 09 / 0
Participants : 60 Dont : 26 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F
1 AKFUMO LOLEKE JEAN M 51
2 ASHINGO MULOBA ANUARITE F 52
3 AWONDJO NSHIMBA CHARLIE F 54
4 EKILA OWALE CARINE F 50
5 ELONGI MBILO FAUSTIN M 50
6 NKFUTU EPENDA BERNADETTE F 50
7 OKAKO ASEKA BEATRICE F 52
8 WISAMBELA NDJALE FISTON M 52
INST. ATOMA NDJOKU
Code : 92008 / 201 / 10 / 2
Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 AWUNDO NDJONDJO MATHIEU M 52
2 ETSHIKO AWONDJO CHARLES M 51
3 IKOMBI IKFUTA LOVIS M 52
4 LOPEKE NKOSO DAMAS M 50
5 MPOMBO ALENGE ROSE F 51
6 OKOE ONDENGA THOMAS M 53
INST. MBAMBO IPALA
Code : 92008 / 201 / 11 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. ETONYE CLEMENT
Code : 92009 / 201 / 01 / 2
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 KONGO LOLEKE PHILIPPE M 51
INSTITUT LOMBA
Code : 92009 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1
1 NGONGA WIKA MICHEL M 52
INSTITUT LOWONGE YANKE
Code : 92009 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 6
Réussite : Zéro
I.T.A. MAKONGO
Code : 92009 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F
1 AKITA NDJONDJO PATRICK M 52
2 EHADI OTSHUMBA MATHILDE F 50
3 EKANGA ISEKA ROSE F 51
4 LOMINA LOKFUMO ADORER M 51
5 LOTONO ELOMBE DAVID M 50
6 ONKENYE AKISHI FRANCOISE F 52
INSTITUT MAPASHI
Code : 92009 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MBOYO NKFUTU
Code : 92009 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NKINDA MABONDO
Code : 92009 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. NKINGA BONDALA
Code : 92009 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 30 Dont : 16 F
Réussite : Zéro
COMPL. SCOL CHARLES ELIE
Code : 92010 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F
1 EDUMBE NDJEKA AUGUSTINE F 50
2 NKENYI NGONGA JULIENNE F 50
3 NSHIMBA TEWO REGINE F 51
INSTITUT CDT OSAKANU
Code : 92010 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT EWEN NGONGA
Code : 92010 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 MPEMBE NKFUTU MARIE LOUISE F 51
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE GRACE
Code : 92010 / 201 / 04 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 MPOMBO ASHINGO AUGUSTINE F 50
2 WOLA NDONGO JACQUES M 51
INSTITUT LOMBELA MBAKA
Code : 92010 / 201 / 05 / 5
Participants : 38 Dont : 13 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 5 F
1 ELEMBE OFUTU GUSTAVINE F 50
2 EPELE NSANGO CICERON M 50
3 EWALA NKFUTU VICTOR M 52
4 EYENGA MPELA BEATRICE F 51
5 IHOTO NTSHIKALA PIERRE M 50
6 ISAKO NDAMBO MARIE F 50
7 MBELA IMBALE VICTOR M 50
8 NKFUTU NDJONDJO PASCALINE F 50
9 OLANGA WETA MAURICE M 52
10 OSONGO IKOPO FISTON M 50
11 OYEMA PANYA GASTON M 52
12 WOLA W’ECINDO DAVID M 51
13 YENGE AMENAKA MARIE F 51
INSTITUT METHODISTE KOLE
Code : 92010 / 201 / 06 / 6
Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F
1 AKISHI NKFUTU SYLVIE F 51
2 ANTSHUKA MPEMBE PAUL M 51
3 ENONGO ONGEDI ELIE M 51
4 IKOPO ESANDJA DORCAS F 51
5 ILONGA ESENDJE FRANCOIS M 51
6 NKOLO OMBA PIERRE M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 16 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
7 NTSHAY LOMANA FABIEN M 51
8 WALO SHINGA ANTOINETTE F 51
INSTITUT MPANDA
Code : 92010 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 28 Dont : 12 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. NDUNDJI INGO
Code : 92010 / 201 / 11 / 2
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. SERAPHINS
Code : 92011 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 19 Dont : 7 F
Réussite : 1
1 WINYI HIONDOLA ANTOINE M 51
INSTITUT ESEMULA
Code : 92012 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 34 Dont : 17 F
Réussites : 32 Dont : 17 F
1 ADIYO KITETE CLARISSE F 51
2 ALOMBA WOLAWATO CARINE F 50
3 ANANGO KONDEMA PAULINE F 51
4 BEKANGA NSALA JEAN-PAUL M 51
5 DENGA ALOMBELO MELANIE F 51
6 DIKEDI MUKANGA ALPHONSE M 51
7 EHADI WONGO SOUZANNE F 51
8 ELANGA LOHALO MATTHIEU M 52
9 ESEMO SHAKO ANDRE M 51
10 ETEDI OKITO MARIE F 51
11 KEMAMBO TOKAY HENRIETTE F 51
12 KONDE LOPANGE EMMANUEL M 50
13 LOKANGAKA OMANA FRANCOIS M 52
14 LOKUKE OTETE JEAN-PAUL M 50
15 LONDA EPENGE JEAN-PIERRE M 51
16 LOSOWA OKAKO MARIE-CLAIRE F 53
17 LUMUNGANDJI OLOKO JEANNY F 52
18 MATONDA KINGOMBE LEONARD M 52
19 MBANUNGA YA MBANUNGA JUSTIN M 50
20 MBOYO OTENDE PAULINE F 51
21 MPEMBE OKUNGU MICHELINE F 52
22 NDJATE OKITO ANDRE M 52
23 OHANGA LOLATUY MICHEL M 53
24 OKOKO NDJEKA RAPHAEL M 52
25 OKOMEDJI LUSUKELA MEFIANCE F 51
26 OMBALA APAMATO CHARLY F 51
27 OSAKO OKOTA CHARLY F 51
28 OTEMANYANGA WASHE MARCELINE F 51
29 OTENEWO LOKANGA ANDRE M 52
30 SHAKO AKONDJI ANNE-MARIE F 51
31 TSHOMBA LOKEMBA MICHEL M 50
32 WAMATATO LOMBE YVETTE F 52
INSTITUT KANYAMA
Code : 92012 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
COMPLEXE SCOL. REFERENCE
Code : 92012 / 201 / 05 / 7
Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F
1 ATOKANA NGUWA MARTHINE F 54
2 MUKALENGE OPUPA JACQUES M 51
3 NDJADI WEDJA VINCENT M 51
4 OYASASE ATENDE TRESOR M 55
5 SHONGO MALEMBE MARIE F 53
6 TSHIBOKO NKASA JOSUE M 54
7 TSHUANDA DJEMBO JOSEPH M 52
INSTITUT MGR A. YUNGU
Code : 92012 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F
1 AMANGANDJI MBAYOKA GERMAINE F 51
2 BELAMAMBO WONYONDJA MARIE F 51
3 HYEKO DJEKE ANDRE M 51
4 LESAKOY LOSOKOLA GORETTE F 50
5 MASUA NKONDE LIEVIN M 52
6 OKITOLENGA DIOWO MICHEL M 51
7 OKITONDO NDJEKA AUGUSTIN M 51
8 WODJANU AHOKA NICLETTE F 50
INSTITUT HIANGO
Code : 92012 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
ECOLE SEC. WETSHIKOY
Code : 92012 / 201 / 09 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 MUNDEKE OMALONGANDJO JEAN-PIE M 50
C.SC. MARIE GORETTIE
Code : 92012 / 201 / 10 / 7
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92012 / 201 / 11 / 0
Participants : 23 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 3
1 EKELE DEHA ALPHONSE M 51
2 ETETE OTETE JOSEPH M 52
3 LOKATA LUNGIDI JEAN M 52
INSTITUT BONDO A
Code : 92014 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 77 Dont : 23 F
Réussites : 60 Dont : 17 F
1 ALOKA DIKONDJA BERNADETTE F 53
2 ASANGA LOSHILENGE CHRISTINE F 51
3 ASEKAKOKA DOMBO GREGOIRE M 50
4 ASEKE IYAMBA LEON M 53
5 ASOMBO BOKAKO DAVID M 51
6 BEKANGA NSALA ALEXIS M 53
7 BONONGA BALODJA ERVICE M 50
8 BOTULI BOTULI SIMON M 51
9 DEKO WAMBA BERNADETTE F 51
10 DIKONDJA MPALA HENRIETTE F 51
11 DIYONGA BASOMBO TRESOR M 52
12 DJAMBA YA DJAMBA FISTON M 52
13 DJOVU OSHIDI GUSTAVE M 52
14 EDINGO ITEPA PATRICK M 51
15 EKANGA DJEMO MICHEL M 52
16 EKONGO BEKANGA GILBERT M 52
17 ELEMBE OMADJELA MOISE M 52
18 EMANGANDJI KASENDE MARIE CLAIR F 51
19 ENYUNGU ENYUNGU JEROME M 57
20 ENYUNGU OKOKO CECILE F 53
21 ETSHIKO BONETOY SALOMON M 51
22 FATAKI MBALE MARCEL M 51
23 ILEKO NDJONDJO ALBERT M 51
24 IYOKO BOFULULU FRANCOIS M 50
25 IYOKO BOTOLE TRESOR M 51
26 IYOLE IYOKO SYLVIE F 51
27 KAKA LOKOHO JOSEPH M 51
28 KALONDA TETE COSMAS M 51
29 KASANGA OWANDJAKOY TRESOR M 54
30 KASONGO LANGANA HUBERT M 51
31 KATAKO OTSHUDI BONIFACE M 51
32 KITOTO OMBA HENRIETTE F 52
33 LONGONDJO MENDE VICTOR M 52
34 LOOKA DJEMBE DANIEL M 53
35 LOTANGA WETO PATRICE M 51
36 LUEMBE NSALA JEANNETTE F 51
37 LUMBE OLANGI JEAN M 51
38 LUMBE THARICHI MARTHE F 54
39 LUMBE WEMBONYAMA V M 55
40 MATALA KASENDE ANTOINE M 54
41 MBI OTOKO VERONIQUE F 52
42 MUDIMBI KASENDE LAMBERT M 52
43 MUKANGA EKANDJA FAVORITE F 55
44 NDJADI ILONGE JEAN M 52
45 NGOY KALEMA JEAN M 51
46 NYAYOKANYIYE WAMBA VERONE F 51
47 ODIMBA KALEMA PIERRE M 57
48 ODIMBA NGELESA HILAIRE M 53
49 OKENYE DOMBO CLEMENTINE F 51
50 OMBA HANDJOKANA ROSE F 51
51 OMOMBO OKANDJO HENRI M 52
52 ONYEMBE MULEDI TRESOR M 53
53 OPOMBO DIAMBA CESAR M 53
54 OSONGO LOMAMI LOUIS M 51
55 OSONGO NGELESA ANDRE M 52
56 OYAYA MUNDEKE CELESTIN M 50
57 TAKANAKI BASELE FRANCOIS M 54
58 TETE YOMBOLA AIMERANCE F 58
59 VANGA NDJADIANDJA SARAH F 52
60 WOOTO IKOKA VICTOR M 52
INSTITUT DIKOMA
Code : 92014 / 201 / 02 / 5
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 SHAKO AKONGA MARIE F 50
INSTITUT DINGUNDA
Code : 92014 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 15 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 DIKASA WENU JOLIE F 53
2 OKITANDJO OKITALOKALE EM. M 52
3 SHAKO OSANGA ANDRE M 51
4 SHODU ON’EKETE PHILIPPE M 52
INSTITUT DJETE
Code : 92014 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 70 Dont : 21 F
Réussites : 35 Dont : 10 F
1 AKATSHI SHAKO MARIE F 50
2 AKONGA ENYUNGU CLEMENTINE F 51
3 APAM’ATO HAWOLANGE SENGHOR M 51
4 ASAMBI BEKANGA GUSTAVE M 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 17 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
5 BOFALA MBOYO MICHEL M 51
6 BOKELA IYAMBE PASCAL M 51
7 BOTSHIMO NSALA ALEXIS M 53
8 DIKOMA WONYA FERDINAND M 51
9 DJIYO YA KOMBA JACQUES M 53
10 DJOKO NKOY LOUIS M 52
11 EHADI OHIDI LOUISE F 53
12 ELENGA ILONGE BONAVENTURE M 51
13 ENONGO KOKO SANDRINE F 51
14 FUTSHU BESASUA CHARLOTTE F 52
15 HIONDJU ELONDJA AUGUSTIN M 50
16 KOMBA KOKO JUNIOR M 52
17 MPUTSHU NYAMANGA VERONIQUE F 51
18 MUTAMBWE YAMA FRANCOIS M 53
19 NDJEKA LOKOYA TRESOR M 56
20 NDJEKA YA NDJEKA TRESOR M 53
21 NONGO BEKANGA JEAN PIERRE M 50
22 OHOTE OHAMBE ESTHER F 52
23 OKANANU OKODI MARCEL M 51
24 OKOKO KASENDE BENOIT M 51
25 OKONDA W’OKONDA EMMANUEL M 53
26 OKONDJI EDIKI SOUZANE F 50
27 OLUVU IKOMA FIFI F 51
28 OPANGO LOTOLA JHON M 52
29 OTENGA OMENGA MICHEL M 54
30 OTSHUMBE DJONGA JEAN PIERRE M 57
31 SHAKO KAMBA FIDELE M 52
32 SOMBO ENYINDJO BERNADETTE F 52
33 TSHIBANGU KONGO RENE M 51
34 WOTSHU LOMONYA CESAR M 52
35 YEMA SHONGO SOPHIE M 51
INSTITUT LOLANGO
Code : 92014 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 40 Dont : 16 F
Réussites : 4
1 DINGONDO ENYUNGU PASCAL M 57
2 DJEMBE KOTO FISTON M 51
3 LOKOLE LOFUDU PASCAL M 53
4 OSAKO OLONGO DOVER M 51
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE NGANDJI
Code : 92014 / 201 / 07 / 7
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 AKATSHI LOHANE F 53
2 ENYUNGU MAYE M 51
3 KASONGO LOMATE AUGUSTIN M 51
LYCEE NUMBAPELA
Code : 92014 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 44 Dont : 18 F
Réussites : 22 Dont : 12 F
1 AKOSAKA NDJADI CHANTAL F 50
2 ALOKO ONGOYO BERTHOLD M 51
3 AMBOLA IYOKA ANNY F 50
4 ANAWEMBONYO LOWOLO THEOPHIL M 51
5 AOKA BALANGA BRIGITTE F 51
6 ASANGA IKOKO ELYSEE F 51
7 DIKAU NKINDA MAURICE M 51
8 DIONYO KATSHUNGA MARIE F 51
9 EMANGOMANGO KAHODI HENRIETTE F 52
10 IYAKE ONGOYO ELYSEE F 50
11 IYOKA ONGOYO EMMANUEL M 51
12 KALEMA KA KALEMA JEAN M 51
13 KOHO ONOLOKE SANDRINE F 51
14 LOKOKO INDO DESIRE M 51
15 LOMBADISHA ETOTOLA ERIC M 51
16 MANU KADIMA THERESE F 52
17 MBOLO WEMBOLENGA JOSEPH M 58
18 NKOY OWAWA MARIE F 50
19 OKONGO OTEPA MARIE F 52
20 OKOTSHI WANGI MARIE F 53
21 OLOMBO LOFALA ELIAS M 51
22 TSHUKO WANGI FELIX M 51
INST. TUMBA KOLE
Code : 92014 / 201 / 10 / 1
Participants : 43 Dont : 13 F
Réussites : 18 Dont : 7 F
1 AFUTALA SHEKE RAPHAEL M 50
2 ASENGE WENGE NELIE F 50
3 EMBOKA KINGOMBE MICHAEL M 52
4 KILONGOSHI OKOKO ANDRE M 53
5 LOKONGO LANGANA EMILE M 52
6 LOLA OKITO VINANCE M 55
7 LOTOLA KITETE LOUISE F 53
8 MOMBE ELONGO JEANNE F 56
9 NDJEKA NDJATE AUGUSTIN M 51
10 OHAMBE FADIALA PAULINE F 51
11 OKAKO DISHIKI JEANETTE F 51
12 OKOMBE LOLENGOLA LOUIS M 50
13 OKONDA LOSHIMA JOSEPH M 51
14 OKUMADI MUNGOMBA MICHEL M 53
15 OMOMBO KANDOLO ANTOINE M 51
16 OWAMBA OHANGA DANIEL M 51
17 TANYANGEKE TAMBWE MADELEINE F 52
18 TOMOTSHO ONYAKOLE CECILE F 50
INST. LOKOWANGA
Code : 92014 / 201 / 11 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OKUNDJI NDJOVU
Code : 92014 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 ATSHIMBO NSANDJA SANDRINE F 51
2 DOHO ODIMULA EMERY M 54
3 EDINGA OKONGO JEAN M 51
INST. TSHULA OTENGA 2
Code : 92014 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 OKAKO DIKAYA CARINE F 50
INST. OSAOMBE ODILA
Code : 92014 / 201 / 16 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 BOLI OTOKO FIDELE M 51
INST. OWELA NDJALE
Code : 92014 / 201 / 17 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92014 / 201 / 18 / 0
Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. OTEM’A LOTO
Code : 92015 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 4 F
1 KOTAHAVU OMOMBO GUSTAVE M 50
2 OKONDA LOKOMBE JEANNY F 51
3 OLELA DJONGA JUSTINE F 50
4 ONYENGA W’ONYENGA COSMAS M 51
5 OSOMBA HYOMBO ANGEL F 51
6 WADIPOYI OMADJELA VERONE F 51
INST. BASANGA IYOKO
Code : 92015 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 19 Dont : 11 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F
1 BOMBA KA LOKUA JEANNETTE F 51
2 DIMI MUNGALA FREDDY M 51
3 ELEMBE LOFOKA THERESE F 52
4 ISALE LOKOTONGO THERESE F 51
5 MBOYO DJAKANYI MELANIE F 51
6 OKOTSHI NKOY MELANIE F 51
7 SHAKO OLEKOLA DIEU M 51
8 TSHOMBA OMPOLA FABIEN M 51
INST. BOKUNGU
Code : 92015 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 EKALADIKO EMATELA F 50
2 MBOYO ASANGA M 50
3 NSONGO LOOLA F 51
INST. BOTOLATOLA
Code : 92015 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 12 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1
1 ETAMBELA LOKULU PATRICE M 51
INST. DINGUNDA
Code : 92015 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DIYENGA
Code : 92015 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KELA YAKONGE
Code : 92015 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 27 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 AYANGA OMBATA ANUARITTE F 51
2 OPUTSHU WEMBI REGINE F 51
3 OTSHUKUNA BOSO GENTIL M 51
4 WEMBI LOMBE ANDRE M 51
INST. KUTUSONGO
Code : 92015 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 BOLUNVU LOKUA ANASTASIE F 51
2 BOSEMBA OTETSHI JEAN M 51
3 BOWAYE ETAMBELA BAUDOUIN M 51
4 EDIKI ASANGA MARTIN M 50
5 ETAMBELA ASANGA PROSPER M 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 18 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
ISHOMBA 6 NEMBA GABRIEL M 50
INST. LOKA
Code : 92015 / 201 / 09 / 5
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F
1 LOKOTONGO BOKE CLOVIS M 51
2 LOKUDI AKANGO LA MIENNE F 52
3 MPEMBE MPETSHI BEA F 51
4 OKETSHI ONDALA FELICIEN M 51
5 OLENGO IKOSO BEATRICE F 51
INST. LOOTO VELE
Code : 92015 / 201 / 10 / 1
Participants : 31 Dont : 15 F
Réussites : 21 Dont : 10 F
1 ASANGA LONYENYA MARIE F 51
2 BELONDJA MPONGO ALBERT M 51
3 BOLANDJA LOMBOTO JEAN M 51
4 BOONA EKUMBAKI LEONTINE F 51
5 EMANDJI LOFUDU HENRIETTE F 51
6 EPENGE EWALA MARCEL M 51
7 ISAKO ON’OKOKO HENRIETTE F 50
8 LOMANGA WELO JEAN-MARIE M 52
9 MBOYO LOKOTONGO MICHEL M 51
10 MPONGO LOPOSHI FRANCOIS M 51
11 MUNYEMBA NGONGO MONIQUE F 53
12 NGONGA NDJADI GASTON M 50
13 NSANGO MPANYA CATHERINE F 52
14 NYOYI LOSAMBU ROSE F 51
15 OKONGO KAHODI MARTINE F 51
16 OLOKO OTENGA HOMERE M 51
17 OMBA OTENDE VERONE F 51
18 OMBA SHAMBA MARCEL M 51
19 OSOMBA OMASOMBO THERESE F 50
20 SEKE LOTOLA JOSEPH M 51
21 SHIYANGONA EPENGE MARTIN M 50
INST. LOSIMAKINE
Code : 92015 / 201 / 11 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3
1 BOKONGO BALOMBA PROSPER M 53
2 OSENGOMBE KAHODI JEAN M 50
3 WOOTO EKANGA ALBERT M 50
INST. LOTO
Code : 92015 / 201 / 12 / 2
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 ASANGA ETAMBELA MICHEL M 51
2 ILONGA BASSA ALEXIS M 51
3 IYENDJE LOKUNDA MOISE M 51
4 MBAKA ASANGA PASSY F 51
INST. LOWANDO SALEM
Code : 92015 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. MBOKILI
Code : 92015 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participants : 19 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F
1 ASANGA IYENDJE TRESOR M 51
2 BOLEKOLA BASANGA RACHA M 51
3 DIYENGA OMBATA JEAN-CLAUDE M 53
4 ELIKI OKUMBE HERITIER M 51
5 ETAMBELA EFENDJA HERITIER M 52
6 IYOKO IYOKO LAURENT M 52
7 LOKWA BOFONDA JUSTINE F 52
8 NDJALE BOKAKA VICTOR M 51
9 NZAO BALE FRANCOIS M 53
10 OLUN VU ONINGO THERESE F 51
11 OTECI EFENDJA JUSTIN M 53
INST. MPIYALOSI
Code : 92015 / 201 / 15 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2
1 IKOSSO OWAYE JOSEPH M 51
2 OTSHUKUNA ETAMBELA DONATIEN M 50
INST. MPOSODI
Code : 92015 / 201 / 16 / 1
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OMANDA
Code : 92015 / 201 / 18 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 ASANGA ASANGA MICHEL M 50
2 BOSOMBO BOSOMBO PIERRE M 51
3 DIKONA IYEFA PASCAL M 52
4 IKEMBO EYAMBA GORETTY F 51
5 OFOKA ONGOSO MARCELINE F 51
LYCEE NOWAPELA
Code : 92015 / 201 / 19 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 ASANGA OTETSHI MIMI F 51
2 OSELE ALOHO SABINE F 52
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92015 / 201 / 20 / 0
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT EKUWO
Code : 92016 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F
Réussite : 1
1 LUMAMI LUMAMI FELICIEN M 51
INSTITUT K’ONTOKANE
Code : 92016 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 21 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F
1 ATATO SHONGO PAULINE F 51
2 BALANDE KITSHABI ANGEL F 52
3 KABASELE MUTEBA PATRICE M 52
4 KIKUTUE MUTANDA MARIE F 51
5 KISASE OSAMBA DONAS M 51
6 KOHO SHONGO CLARISSE F 51
7 LOKETSHE TSHOMBE ANDRE M 51
8 LOMANGA OKITEDIKA MARC M 53
9 LOWENGA KABABA F. M 51
10 MUKE KOSO HENRIETTE F 52
11 NDJEKA KIBUSHI JEAN MICHEL M 52
12 NYONGANYI SENGA SARAH F 51
13 OLENGA WEMBOMOYI JEAN M 55
14 OMBA LOKOLE MARIE F 50
15 SHAKO OKITONGA F. M 51
16 SHAUMBA KIPANGA DORIS M 51
INSTITUT ONODINGA
Code : 92016 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 23 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 4
1 EHAMBE WELO ALPHONSE M 51
2 KIKOMBA DJAMBA CELESTIN M 53
3 MUITSHILUA DUMBWE BENJAMIN M 52
4 OTSHUDIEMA OKENDE ANDRE M 51
INST. LOMAMI
Code : 92016 / 201 / 06 / 9
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 HANYANGE KOKOLOMAME MARIE F 54
2 KATAMBWE LOHATA DANIEL M 53
3 WALO OHESHO MARCELINE F 51
4 WOTSHO OMEKOMBE JEAN M 53
INST. NDJELE SONGO
Code : 92016 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 EKOKO WETSHOMBA REGINE F 51
2 KASONGO LOBANDJI DANIEL M 50
3 KOMBE DJAMBA CARINE F 51
4 OKITAHOKA YEMBA JOSEPH M 51
5 ONOPOMBO DJAMBA PAUL M 51
6 TAMBUE KABADI TRESOR M 51
INST. YAMUTAKWE
Code : 92016 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. YODI SHEMBO
Code : 92016 / 201 / 10 / 2
Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 EKOMIYA LOKOSOMBE MATHILDE F 52
2 KITATE OMOKOKO ANDRE M 52
3 NGENDA SHANGO PIERRE M 51
4 OKONDA LOPANU JEAN-PAUL M 51
5 SAKI SHANGO DELPHIN M 51
6 WETSHAKANDJA TSHOY CHARLES M 50
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92016 / 201 / 11 / 0
Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 KAMA PAMBA JEANNETTE F 50
2 MUAMBA MUAMBA ALPHONSE M 52
3 SHONGO DJIMA FRANCOIS M 50
4 TONGENDA MULENDA ALBERT M 51
INST. BENA DIBELE
Code : 92017 / 201 / 01 / 4
Participants : 38 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 18 Dont : 6 F
1 BANKADI TSHITENGE CLEMENT M 52
2 BOMBA BOMBA JEAN-PIERRE M 51
3 DEMBO LOMBAHE MARIE F 51
4 EPENDA NSASE JEROME M 50
5 KAMUANYA WOTO JACQUIE F 52
6 LOHONDO OKITOKELE SIMEON M 53
7 LOKONGO YETA MICHEL M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 19 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
8 LOMENA LOKADI ROBERT M 51
9 MBELE LUBATSHI SYLVIE F 54
10 MUNDALA ODIMBA MOISE M 51
11 NDAYA LUMPUNGU JEAN-MARIE M 53
12 NGANDJI LUKIKA JUSTINE F 53
13 NGOYI NGANDU VALERIE F 52
14 OKOMBEKOMBE WEMBOYAMA BONI M 51
15 OLENGA OLENGA JEAN PIERRE M 53
16 OMATOKO PENE EMILIENNE F 59
17 ONENGE SHONGO MICHEL M 52
18 TSHITENGE MEYI JUSTIN M 55
INST. ELK 1
Code : 92017 / 201 / 02 / 9
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. ELITES
Code : 92017 / 201 / 03 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. ISHAKO
Code : 92017 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 27 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F
1 BENZA KALUME HENRIETTE F 52
2 BONYI KABAMBA BENOIT M 53
3 KALENGAYI TSHIYOMBO JEAN M 53
4 KASONGO KASA EMMANUEL M 52
5 KAYEMBE KITENGIE DIEU MERCI M 53
6 KULENGILENGI MUSHEPELE GEORGE F 51
7 MBANGA KAPINGA BEATRICE F 52
8 MUANALOSHI NGOYI WEMBA M 50
9 MUKANDILA MUKANDILA PHILIPPE M 55
10 NGALAMULUME NTUMBA ANACLET M 51
11 NGONKO KASONGO BOAZ M 51
12 NGOYI NYOMBO JEAN M 53
13 TSHIAMALA BISELELE VINCENT M 52
14 TSHITENGE MUTEBA PAULIN M 51
INST. KAYEMBE YACOUB
Code : 92017 / 201 / 05 / 4
Participants : 11
Réussites : 4
1 BAKAJIKA MALAMBA PHILIPIENS M 51
2 MASENGU TUNDA VALENTIN M 52
3 NSANGANA NSANGANA CELESTIN M 53
4 TSHIBAMBI KAPANGI FREDERIC M 51
COLLEGE DE LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 LOSHISHI KATUBILONDI ALBERT M 52
2 MUENDE KABONGO ALPHONSE M 51
3 NKUNKE KANKOLONGO JACQUIS F 51
INST. DE LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 201 / 07 / 9
Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 ALELO LOMBAHE JUSTINE F 52
2 MBEMBE KALAMA J. BAPTISTE M 50
3 MBO LUANYI LEONARD M 54
4 ONYA EMONGO FREDDY M 51
C.SC. TOMBATOO/SAGESSE
Code : 92017 / 201 / 12 / 7
Participants : 30 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F
1 BANZA BOMBA PIERRE M 53
2 ELEMBA NSOMBO PASCAL M 52
3 LOKAKAO MBOMBA JUNIOR M 52
4 LOKOLA TASA JEAN M 51
5 LONJI BIKUNDI ANTOINE M 55
6 MBOMBOLA KAMANDA M 52
7 MBOYO TSHIKALA MARC M 53
8 MBUYI NKASHAMA NESTOR M 51
9 MISENGABO DJONGAKOY THERESE F 53
10 MUANZA NYOMBO CELESTIN M 52
11 MUJINGA ONDA CECILE F 54
12 MUTEBA EWANGA ALBERT M 52
13 NDJE MUKOLE FRANCOIS M 52
14 NGALA MULUME DIKEBELE ELYSEE F 51
15 NKOLE MUSANGU PATRICE M 52
16 NYEMBO LOMANGO CATHERINE F 54
17 OLENGA LOHATA JEAN M 51
18 OMOYI BOMBA FRANCINE F 53
19 SABITA NKATSHIA AIMELIE F 51
20 SEYA MALU AIMELIE F 51
21 TSHOMBA OTSHUDI EVARISTE M 53
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92017 / 201 / 13 / 0
Participants : 17 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F
1 DEMBO MUNDALA REBECCA F 52
2 ISAKO MUABANA NACCY F 51
3 KABAMBA KAMBOLO JEAN PIERRE M 52
4 KAMIKIYA KIMIKIYA WILLIAM M 51
5 MPEMBA MUKASA JOSEPH M 52
6 NTAMBUE KABATA JEAN CLAUDE M 50
7 VELUZI BATUPA ANDRE M 52
8 YAMPAKA NYEMBO GEORGES M 51
INSTITUT ALANGA
Code : 92018 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT HYONDJU
Code : 92018 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 BELOKO ON’OKOKO CLEMENT M 52
INSTITUT INERA
Code : 92018 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 33 Dont : 16 F
Réussites : 27 Dont : 11 F
1 ATENDAKA OHANGA ANTOINETTE F 52
2 DIHANDJO ETSHINDO REBECCA F 56
3 DJONGANYOY WOKA AUGUSTIN M 53
4 EKOKO WOTSHU ADELE F 60
5 EKUMBAKI ASANGA TRESOR M 57
6 ESAKO ATAKETE ANNE MARIE F 55
7 ESAMBO LONGOMO SOUZANE F 55
8 ESHINA OTSHUDI FAUSTIN M 55
9 KOSO LOMAMBA CLEMENTINE F 56
10 LOHALO LA LOHALO PLACIDE M 55
11 LOHANDJOLA OHEKE JEAN M 57
12 LOLEKONDA TONAKONGA CHARLES M 53
13 LONGA OLESA PIERRE M 55
14 LOSALA EPENGE ANTOINE M 51
15 MENGE SAMBA HENOCK M 54
16 MONDJI LOYAMBA HENRIETTE F 53
17 MUKANGA LONGOMO RAPHAEL M 57
18 MUTANDA TONA KONGA VERONIQUE F 56
19 NDJADI KO NDJADI FIDELE M 53
20 NGA-NDJE MULENDA PAULINE F 57
21 NYOO WOOTO GISELE F 60
22 OKAMBI ANUNGAHALA ROBERT M 58
23 OKELE MAMBA PAULINE F 55
24 OLEMBO LOHALO ALPHONSE M 53
25 OWAMBA OHEKE VINCENT M 52
26 VOMBE SHEKOSHINDE LEONARD M 52
27 WOOTO SEMA SAMUEL M 51
INSTITUT ISSA MPOYO
Code : 92018 / 201 / 05 / 4
Participants : 6
Réussites : 2
1 LOKUTSHU EMPENGE MICHEL M 51
2 OKALA LOHADJE NORBERT M 52
INSTITUT MAYANGA
Code : 92018 / 201 / 06 / 5
Participants : 16 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F
1 ADJE EHADI FANNY F 51
2 DJEYE ELODI MADELEINE F 55
3 EKANGA OLONGO JOSEPH M 56
4 LOKATSHI ESHIMA JEAN M 51
5 LOKUTSHU AKATSHI FREDDY M 51
6 OKEDI OTOHE JEAN M 53
7 OLONGO EMPENGE LAMBERT M 52
8 OMETENDO ODINGA JEAN M 58
9 OMEWALA OKOKA ROGER M 51
10 ONGODIMA YAMBI FREDDY M 51
11 SHAONGA MANA MARCEL M 56
INSTITUT MPOSODI
Code : 92018 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 36 Dont : 18 F
Réussites : 26 Dont : 15 F
1 AKATSHI BELOKO MATHILDE F 53
2 AKATSHI ETSHIMANONGO JEANNE F 53
3 AKONGA ASHINGO JOSEPHINE F 51
4 ANUNGA EDIMAMBOLO JEANNE F 52
5 DIOWO WOOTO PASCAL M 51
6 DJAYA DJONGA CHANTAL F 53
7 DJOKE LOKESO ALBERT M 52
8 EDUMBE MBOKA MARCELINE F 51
9 ESOLA OKALA BENJAMIN M 52
10 ETSHUNGOLA OPOLA RAYMOND M 52
11 KOLONGOSOLA ESANYI ANGEL F 52
12 KOSO OTSHINGA MARIE F 58
13 LOLEKE DIHONGO ALBERT M 54
14 LONGUNA MUKANGA JEAN M 55
15 LUMU OMANYAMA PROSPER M 52
16 MANGANA KOMBE JEANNE F 52
17 MBILA MUKANGA MARIE F 51
18 MPEMBE DJONGA MARIE F 51
19 MUKANGA ASAKA PAULINE F 53
20 NDJODI AWAKONGA ALPHONSINE F 53
21 OKAKO NDJADI MARIE F 53
22 OLAMBA W’OLAMBA FRANCOIS M 53
23 OMASOMBO EPENGE BONIFACE M 51
24 OTSHUDI MUKANGA LOUIS M 54
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 20 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
TADISHI 25 LAKILA PIERRE M 52
26 WADJA PEMBE MAGUIE F 52
INSTITUT OKITO 2
Code : 92018 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 AKATSHI ALEMA HENRIETTE F 54
2 ASAKA OMEYEKE FRANCOIS M 53
3 DONGA LOMBOKE VERONIQUE F 54
4 OPANGO NYEKOY M 51
5 OSOLONGO EMPENGE AUGUSTIN M 53
INSTITUT SHAYI
Code : 92018 / 201 / 10 / 6
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 KETE KUDU JEAN PAUL M 53
2 LOBENGU ELONGO CHARLOTTE F 52
3 LOMAMBA ANGOMBO JONATHAN M 53
4 LOPALA LA LOPALA FERDINAND M 54
5 MPEMBE LONGAMBA VERONIQUE F 57
6 ONGANOMBE LOHALO JEAN PAUL M 55
INST. MPAMBI THOMAS
Code : 92018 / 201 / 11 / 5
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 EKODI NDJATE HENRIETTE F 54
2 OTSHUDIEMA NOMO M 52
LYCEE NOMBAPELA
Code : 92018 / 201 / 12 / 2
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 LOMOMBA MENDE BRUNO M 53
INSTITUT DEDI ISANGO
Code : 92019 / 201 / 01 / 5
Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F
1 ESOLE LONOMBE JEAN M 53
2 KOLONGOSOLA ALOMBA BEATRICE F 51
3 LOKENYE WANDJE VINCENT M 55
4 MAHANDA KAYONGO STEPHANE M 55
5 OLELA OMANYONDO MICHEL M 51
6 OMAKOY ALEKE LAMBERT M 53
7 OMENYAMA YENGOLA JEAN M 51
8 OYOKO OWAMBA ALBERT M 54
9 SHAKE LOKALE ALBINE M 52
INSTITUT DIMANGA
Code : 92019 / 201 / 02 / 5
Participants : 47 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 26 Dont : 5 F
1 ADIMASHI W’EHANDJOLA GASPARD M 53
2 ALEKA OMANYAMA ALEXIS M 53
3 AWONDJE MUKANGA ANDRE M 55
4 DAKO NSOKO SYLVAIN M 51
5 DIKAMBA WASHE JEROME M 53
6 DINGELE OKOMA CARINE F 51
7 DJEMBE YENYI JULES M 53
8 EKOKOLA EHOMBA ANDRE M 51
9 ESOLA OKODI SANDRINE F 52
10 HIOKA ELOHO GUSTAVE M 51
11 KESA OMENYONDO MARC M 55
12 KONDEDEKO OWALA TRISTAN M 54
13 LOLONGA DJOKE JEAN PIERRE M 54
14 LOMAMBA DJEWO BOOCKER M 51
15 LOMANU AKONGA LEONARD M 53
16 LONGANDJO ESAWOLA ALBERT M 55
17 MPONGO LOLEKONDA MAJOR M 55
18 NKUMI NYEKOMBO PIERRE M 53
19 NOMBE OKOLE REGINE F 53
20 OHETSHE OKUNDOLA NETRISE F 55
21 OMENEMBA LOSELE CHARLES M 52
22 OMEWOKO ESAWOLA MOISE M 53
23 OMEWOKO SASE GASTON M 51
24 SHOKA LOMANGE SOUZANE F 52
25 SHONGO EDINGA ANDRE M 50
26 TOKOKONGA OPANGO DONATIEN M 51
INSTITUT DR TSHEKE
Code : 92019 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 24 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 2 F
1 ALOMBA MBYEKUMBO VERONE F 52
2 EKANGA OPENDA VICTOR M 51
3 HALOTA YENGOLA PIERRE M 52
4 LOKOLONGA DJEDI BENJAMIN M 53
5 LOKOSA OSANGAMANGA THOMAS M 52
6 LOKUNDO KANGASHE NICOLAS M 51
7 LOMAMBELEKA OLEKO NICOLAS M 52
8 LONYEKA KEKA ANTOINE M 53
9 LOVONGA OHANGANA ANDRE M 53
10 MBOKO KOHO MARIE F 53
11 MBOKO LOMOMBO JOSEPH M 52
12 MULENDA TSHONGO JEAN PIERRE M 53
13 NDJADI ESHIMA LEONARD M 57
14 OLEKO ONGANGA JEAN M 52
15 ONGANGA OWAMBA GREVICE M 53
16 PANGO HIANGO ADOLPH M 52
17 TSHOMBE OLEKO MOISE M 54
INSTITUT DJOMBOSANGA
Code : 92019 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F
1 ESOYESOYE DJEKO LEONARD M 53
2 ESOYESOYE HIANGOLA DIEUDONNE M 52
3 HIESE YA HIESE JULES M 51
4 KAWE KOY MICHEL M 51
5 MBELO SHONA LOUISE F 53
6 ODIPANGO OKONDA VICTOR M 52
7 OHOMA KAWE BESTIN M 53
8 SHAKO KAWE MICHEL M 55
9 TSHOMBA OHINDO DANIEL M 53
10 WEMBO MONGO ALPHONSE M 56
INSTITUT EKOLOYOLANGE
Code : 92019 / 201 / 05 / 4
Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 OLENGA ONGOLO REGINE F 53
2 OSOKONDA KITA EMMANUEL M 51
3 TSHEFU ELEKANYE MOISE M 51
INSTITUT KITOKO
Code : 92019 / 201 / 06 / 5
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 5
1 LOPEPE TSHATE ANDRE M 50
2 MBESHANGA OPOLO PIERRE M 50
3 NDJAWO EPENGE BERTHOLD M 50
4 OMOMBO W’OMOMBO JULES M 53
5 OTUTE YEMA JOSEPH M 50
INSTITUT NDJEKA
Code : 92019 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F
1 ATUNYI SHESA PASCAL M 53
2 BENGU BELOKO CHRISTOPHE M 51
3 DIHEKOYA SHESA CELINE F 52
4 OWANGA WOHO LOUISE F 58
5 TOKO KELENDA ELISE F 53
6 WETO KASENDE DAMAS M 52
7 WETSHOLANGO LETSHU ANTOINE M 56
INSTITUT OKITODIMBA
Code : 92019 / 201 / 08 / 4
Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F
1 EKINDAPANGA DJONGA BONIFACE M 54
2 HYEMO MUKANDO ANDRE M 56
3 KASHAMA KAWASHI TRESOR M 52
4 LOLEKE LONGANGA BERTHOLD M 53
5 MASSAMBA OKALA ROBERT M 53
6 MULUKA KINGOMBE DOMINIQUE M 52
7 NDJOWO OHANGA ESTHER F 58
8 OKONGOLANGA YEMA CHARLOTTE F 54
9 OLONDO SENGA RAPHAEL M 52
10 OMETSHU DJAMBA VICTOR M 53
11 OPANGA DJONGA RAPHAEL M 53
INSTITUT OSANGA YAMBO
Code : 92019 / 201 / 09 / 9
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4
1 KOMBA TSHEMELE PIERRE M 54
2 LOMANDJA NDJATE DOVER M 53
3 LONGOMBO OKONGOSEKE MARCEL M 53
4 YODI LOKALE THOMAS M 59
INSTITUT PAKEMA
Code : 92019 / 201 / 10 / 9
Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F
1 HIEKELE OKONDJI FISTON M 52
2 KONGA OMOYA THERESE F 52
3 LOKAKULA OMEMBA JEROME M 51
4 MUNGOMBA LOHALO AUGUSTIN M 52
5 OKAWO ODIKA RENE M 52
6 OKOKA ODIHE PIERRE M 52
7 OMOYA WOMAMBOKA EMMANUEL M 51
8 ONEMA LOMOMBA FREDY M 51
9 TSHUMBA ETAKANA ALBERT M 51
10 VELONGA TOHANGA PIERRE M 50
INSTITUT KALONDA SOKOLA
Code : 92019 / 201 / 11 / 6
Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 6 F
1 AKATSHI DJEMBA BERNADETTE F 51
2 AKATSHI PONGE AUGUSTINE F 53
3 ALETSHE DJONGA NICOLAS M 53
4 APAMATO OKAKO MARIE F 52
5 KOHO DIOWO MARCELINE F 53
6 OFUMBO TOKOKO BEATRICE F 53
7 OLENGA OMADJELA CLAUDINE F 53
8 OMEMBA TOKOKO JOSEPH M 51
9 WONGANDJOVU KOHE FRANCOIS M 50
10 WOTSHI OMEKOY VICTOR M 55
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 21 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92019 / 201 / 12 / 0
Participants : 34 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F
1 KETA OMOMBO DAVID M 51
2 KOMONGO DJEMBE THOMAS M 51
3 NDJADI OTSHINGA PAUL M 51
4 NDJEKA OSENGOSENGO STANISLAS M 52
5 OKONGANGONDO ONYUMBE PIERRE M 55
6 OSANGAMANGA W’OSANGAMANGA R M 50
7 OTSHUDI SENGA JOSEPH M 51
8 TETE PASO THERESE F 50
9 WANDJE PALA MONIQUE F 50
INSTITUT MUTANGALA
Code : 92020 / 201 / 01 / 2
Participants : 37 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 2
1 ASOMBEKANGA OLAMBA DAUDET M 50
2 WEMBOLOWA WANZA EVARISTE M 52
COMPL.SC. LOUIS OMOKENGE
Code : 92020 / 201 / 02 / 7
Participants : 17 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : 1
1 TSHOMBA ONYENDJE EMILE M 51
INSTITUT TOKIMANE
Code : 92020 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F
1 AKANGANDJO OMALOKOHO CLARICE F 51
2 ANYEKE NGUWO ALICE F 51
3 EKELE W’EKELE RAPHAEL M 50
4 EPOPO EKELE BENOIT M 51
5 LOPAKA LOKANGA PIERRE M 52
6 NDJADI APEMA PIERRE M 51
7 OLELA ANDJOKONDA JOSEPH M 51
8 OMEDJI PENGADIOWO PIERRE M 52
9 OMENGELO KOY MOISE M 52
10 OSOMBA LONDJA JHON M 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92020 / 201 / 04 / 0
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NOMBELEKI
Code : 92021 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 49 Dont : 23 F
Réussites : 31 Dont : 14 F
1 ALAKA WOLA ESTHER F 51
2 ALOMBA DIMANDJA SOPHIE F 51
3 ANDJAKANA DIOSO MARIE F 51
4 DEMBO POWA ESTHER F 51
5 DJONGA SHAMBA MARON M 50
6 DJONGA YA DJONGA JEAN M 50
7 ENONGO EKOMBA VERONIQUE F 52
8 ESOMA KASONGO ALBERT M 51
9 KASONGO ODIMULA ANDRE M 51
10 KEMAMBO TOLOMBO HENRIETTE F 51
11 LOBANDJILA LA LOBANDJILA CHARL M 52
12 LOMAME KASONGO EMILE M 51
13 LONGE LA LONGE GASPARD M 50
14 NGONDO MBONDJA HELENE F 51
15 NONGE DIOWO CHRISTOPHE M 51
16 NYOOKA DJEMBA GIZELLE F 51
17 NYOYI TASEKE THERESE F 51
18 ODIMBA ONAWOTSHI EMILE M 52
19 OKITOLEKO MUSHINDO DANIEL M 51
20 OMAMBODI OTSHUDI ALPHONSE M 51
21 OMAPAMI OKITOLENGA CHARLES M 51
22 OMBA OTSHUDI RUTH F 51
23 OMBALA LOMBE THERESE F 50
24 OMELONGA LAMA ANDRE M 50
25 OMOYI SHEKA MATHILDE F 51
26 ONOKOKO KASONGO PAUL M 53
27 SHAMBA DJAMBA FRANCOIS M 50
28 TADIWONDJI OKOKA ALBERT M 52
29 TSHALO WONYA ESTHER F 51
30 WEMBOLENGA NUMBA MICHEL M 51
31 WONYA LOSEKE ROSALIE F 51
INSTITUT TOKO
Code : 92021 / 201 / 04 / 5
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 WEMBALONGE KITOKO PROSPER M 50
C.SC. KALONDA KIP
Code : 92022 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 50 Dont : 20 F
Réussites : 30 Dont : 10 F
1 AKENDA LOFUDU VERONE F 51
2 ANAKETE OMONOMBE HENRIETTE F 52
3 ETANGEE LOWAKEMBA MARIE F 51
4 KAFUA WONGA JOSEPH M 53
5 LOMBELA YEETA JOSEPH M 52
6 LOOKA KASONGO MATHILDE F 52
7 LOPANU YEMBA JOSEPH M 51
8 MBODITOO OKEKE BERNADETTE F 51
9 OKAKO BOLABOLA CARINE F 52
10 OKAKO OKONGO VERONIQUE F 50
11 OKITATSHUMU W’OKITATSHUMU PIE M 51
12 OKONGOLANGA LOKANGA PIERRE M 51
13 OKOTO NGOYI PIERRE M 51
14 OLENGA OWALE HELENE F 52
15 OMEDI MULEDI JOSEPH M 53
16 ONEMA LOHAKA TAYLOR M 53
17 ONYANGU EMONGO FRANCOIS M 50
18 OTSHUDI PAMBA JEAN-PIERRE M 51
19 POYOMBE TOPESE FRANCOIS M 51
20 PUDEMA SHONGO JOSEPH M 50
21 SHAMBA LENGOLA JUNIOR M 52
22 SHONGO LOHAKA JEAN M 53
23 SHONGO OMASOMBO EMMANUEL M 51
24 TANDJEKA YEMBA JEAN M 50
25 TETEMBO OKANDA JEAN-PIERRE M 51
26 TOKOMA OKITO MARIE F 51
27 TSHEKONYO OMOMBO ALICE F 50
28 WETSHEYAMBA OSOMBA JEAN M 51
29 YEMBA ONGENDANGENDA TRESOR M 52
30 YEMBA SHONGO JEAN M 51
INSTITUT NYAMBAKA
Code : 92022 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F
1 ADIYO PONGO PAULINE F 51
2 DIHANDJO MEMBA PAULINE F 52
3 DJENDE WOOTO SAMUEL M 52
4 EHOMO OKUNDJI PAULINE F 51
5 LOKOTO OTSHUDI PIERRE M 51
6 MBOLO NDJOO PIERRE M 51
7 OKITO SHOTSHA M 50
8 OLOLO POWA MICHEL M 51
9 OMASOMBO TOLEKA MARCEL M 50
10 OTSHUMBA OLAMBA LOUISE F 53
11 SHONGO LONGAYO JEAN M 51
12 WETSHOMBA ONONGENYI MICHEL M 51
INSTITUT SOK’EKONDO
Code : 92022 / 201 / 04 / 5
Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 SHAKO DIOWO LOUISE F 51
2 WASHEMA DOMBO THERESE F 51
INSTITUT DE WEMBONYAMA
Code : 92022 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F
1 ANAKETE KATUTA MARIE F 53
2 ELONGO TADIOMI MATHIEU M 52
3 LOMONGA ONEMA JUNIOR M 51
4 ODIMBA SHONDA MARCEL M 50
5 OKITATOKO WOTSHU EMERY M 50
6 TASOMBO WA TASOMBO ANDRE M 51
7 YENYI OTSHUDI THERESE F 51
8 YENYI TOPUMU HELENE F 51
INSTITUT OLUNGU
Code : 92023 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F
1 DIYA ONOSAMBA JOSEPHINE F 50
2 DOKA OMANGONDO PIERRE M 51
3 NDJADI OTSHUDI BERNARD M 51
4 OPANGA DIENENA ALBERT M 51
5 TSHIBANGILA NTAMBWE MARTHE F 51
6 WOYANGALA NDJOKONDA PASCAL M 51
7 YUNGU OKUNDA SANDRINE F 51
INSTITUT ONGELE
Code : 92023 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 BOTONGA BOTONGA BONARD M 51
2 LOWA LOKOTO NELY F 51
3 MBAKA EFINDJI ADOLPHINE F 52
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE OSEMBE
Code : 92023 / 201 / 03 / 7
Participants : 18 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT TSHOKA
Code : 92023 / 201 / 04 / 7
Participants : 16 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 12 Dont : 6 F
1 DANGA LOHANGA HELENE F 52
2 DJADIKO YA DJADIKO CLEMENT M 51
3 DJEMA OKELA HENRIETTE F 52
4 DJONGEKAMA DJANGO PLACIDE M 52
5 ELANDO OLEDI DANIEL M 50
6 KEMAMBO OKUDI HELENE F 51
7 KODITSHAKA ADIMASHI SANDRINE F 51
8 LOKAKU ASHAMVULA MATHIEU M 53
9 LOTENGO KANGAWODJA VERONIQUE F 52
10 OKOKO POWA JOSEPH M 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 22 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
11 OSAKO NKAA ANNY F 50
12 OSAKO ODIMBA RAPHAEL M 53
INST. LUTSHIMBA
Code : 92023 / 201 / 05 / 5
Participants : 11
Réussite : 1
1 AWANDJA EVUTO LEONARD M 51
INST. DES ELITES
Code : 92023 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92023 / 201 / 07 / 0
Participants : 27 Dont : 9 F
Réussite : 1
1 EKOTA LOSOMO MICHEL M 52
INSTITUT DIONGA
Code : 92024 / 201 / 01 / 9
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 DIOWO MOMBA PAUL M 51
2 ESENGE LOMA MARIE F 50
3 LOKANGA OMOKENDE ANDRE M 51
4 YETEMONDJA WUNGUDI PLACIDE M 51
INSTITUT DJAMBOLEKA
Code : 92024 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 31 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F
1 AHANDJO DATA HENRIETTE F 52
2 ELAMBUDI LONGOMBO MARIE F 51
3 EPENGE OSAKO JEAN M 52
4 KEMA DJAMBA FRANCK M 52
5 LOHAKA OKITOKONDA PIERRE M 52
6 LOKOLA OTEPA DANIEL M 50
7 LONGAYO OLEKO ANDRE M 51
8 NDJADANDJA ONEMA ANDRE M 55
9 OLOLO LOMA JOSEPH M 51
10 ONEMBO SAMBA JEAN M 50
11 PAMBI NDJATE JEAN M 52
INSTITUT EDUNGU
Code : 92024 / 201 / 03 / 5
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 DIMANDJA LONGE MARCEL M 51
2 KONGA LOKALE THERESE F 51
3 LOKOMBE OWALA EMILE M 50
INSTITUT EKASO
Code : 92024 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 27 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F
1 ASAKA FAMA LOUISE F 51
2 FUNDA OMBA PAULINE F 51
3 OKITAPANYA LOMAMI JEAN PIERRE M 51
4 OKITOKOKO LOHELA AUGUSTIN M 51
5 OLONGO LUMUNGANDJI ESTHER F 51
6 OSOMBA LOTOLA MARTHE F 51
7 TSHONGO TSHEFU MICHEL M 50
8 WETETO NYENDA LOUISETTE F 51
INSTITUT HIEKELE 2
Code : 92024 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 EDIDIMI OMAKINDA MARIE F 52
2 LOKANGU LOFUDU FRANCOIS M 51
3 LOSEKE OMOTOLE JOSEPH M 52
4 MBOLEDIMA OKONGO SOUZANE F 50
5 TSHEFU KAYONGO REVIS M 55
INSTITUT LANU
Code : 92024 / 201 / 06 / 5
Participants : 25 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1
1 OKITOKONDA MPOY ANDRE M 50
INSTITUT NOMBE OVUNGU
Code : 92024 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F
1 EKANDJO ALOMBA VERONIQUE F 51
2 KOYENYI SENGA CHARTTE F 51
3 LOMAMI SHONGO MICHEL M 50
4 LONGANDO NYENDA MADELEINE F 52
5 LONGO OMOLE ALBERT M 51
6 LOSOKOLA WANDJA MICHEL M 52
7 NYALOMBO KOHO MICHEL M 50
8 OMALOKOLO MPOY MICHEL M 51
9 OMOKOKO OKITOTSHUDI ANDRE M 53
10 ONAWUDI WETSHIKOY BENOIT M 50
INSTITUT OKITAWONYA
Code : 92024 / 201 / 08 / 6
Participants : 23 Dont : 15 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 12 F
1 AKANGANDJU OMANGELO PAULINE F 51
2 AMBUKI OMANGELO HENRIETTE F 51
3 AMBUKIYENYI LOKUKE THERESE F 50
4 ESEKA SHOKONA THERESE F 50
5 ETAMBA OKOTO JOSEPH M 53
6 MANU OMOMBO LOUISE F 51
7 OKOSANDJA WELO MATHILDE F 53
8 OLENGA NYENDA CARINE F 53
9 OLENGA OTSHUDI AGNES F 51
10 OSHIYA LOPALA LOUISE F 54
11 OWAMBA OLONGO RAPHAEL M 51
12 WAMATO SHAKO LOUISE F 50
13 WANILO LOKANGAKA CHRISTINE F 53
14 WODJAHANGONYI ALOMBA CLARIS F 52
15 WUMBE WA WUMBE BENOIT M 51
16 YALE OMADJELA MOISE M 53
INSTITUT OYANGO
Code : 92024 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 4 F
1 ANDEKA WUMBE VERONIQUE F 53
2 DANGA OLENGA LOUISE F 52
3 KOSO NYENDA LOUISE F 51
4 LOKOLA LOKALANGO JEAN M 52
5 WONYAKONA WUMBE AGATHE F 53
INSTITUT NYAMA PENDO
Code : 92024 / 201 / 11 / 1
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OKITOMOKOKO
Code : 92024 / 201 / 12 / 9
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 AKUSHIMBI WANDJA MARIE F 53
2 OMATOKO SHOMBA PAUL M 51
3 ONALENGO ONDJOKO PIERRE M 53
INSTITUT LOHANDO 2
Code : 92024 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ALAKANELO
Code : 92025 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MUKOIE
Code : 92025 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NGOMO LODI 2
Code : 92025 / 201 / 03 / 5
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. TEMPS DE DIEU
Code : 92025 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 3
1 ELONGAWOYI OHOMO EMILE M 50
2 ESALE DJONGEKAMA JEAN M 51
3 KONDEMA NDJEKA JOSEPH M 50
C. SC. AMOUR DE DIEU
Code : 92026 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 25 Dont : 11 F
Réussites : 15 Dont : 7 F
1 ANENDA OMOYI MARIANE F 50
2 DEMBO SHONGO DENISE F 50
3 DIOWO EMONGO JEAN PAUL M 51
4 DISHIKI NGANDA MARINA F 53
5 KASONGO OMBA JOSEPH M 52
6 KATEHE WA KATEHE JEAN M 55
7 KOHO OHANDJO CECILE F 50
8 LONOMBE OKOTA DANIEL M 51
9 NDJATE DJEMBA FRANCOIS M 52
10 NYONDO ENGONDO ELISEE F 52
11 OKITAMANYA OKENDE ANDRE M 54
12 OLANGO KIBASA CHARLES M 51
13 PALA TSHOPA CECILE F 51
14 WONYA OTSHUMBA JULIENNE F 51
15 WONYANGONDO WANDJA MICHEL M 51
COMPL.SCOL. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92026 / 201 / 02 / 7
Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 23 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
LYCEE DIHANDJO AWUI
Code : 92026 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 24 Dont : 24 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F
1 DIHAMBE KOSO CAROLE F 50
2 ENONGO OMOKOKO CATHERINE F 53
3 HIANGO KIONDO AGNES F 53
4 SHAKO EKONGO MARCELINE F 52
INSTITUT LOWEDI
Code : 92026 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F
1 ANDJEYI AMBUTAKIMUMBA THERES F 53
2 NDJILA LOKOLA OSCAR M 51
3 NDJOKENDE WANDJOLENGA MICHEL M 52
4 OKIKTOLEKO NYIMBA JEAN PIERRE M 52
5 OLANTONDO WALO VERONIQUE F 53
6 OMBA MUHALA MOISE M 51
7 ONYUMBE OSOMBA CHARLES M 51
8 OPOTA DJONGA ALBERT M 52
9 SHONGO NDJAKANYI M 50
INSTITUT OKUNDJI NDJOVU
Code : 92026 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 21 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 ANAKETE AMBUTSHIKASHI CATHERI F 51
2 MATONDA OKOKO ANTOINE M 50
INSTITUT SHEKINA
Code : 92026 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 AMENEWO OTSHUDIEMA CARINE F 52
2 KANDOLO KANGAWODJA EMILE M 51
3 OHETSHA KANGAWODJA CHRISTIAN M 53
C.R.P./LODJA
Code : 92027 / 201 / 01 / 0
Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT DOMBE OTSHUDI
Code : 92027 / 201 / 02 / 4
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
LYCEE KAKHOMBO
Code : 92027 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
COMPL. SCOL. MPOYO FILS
Code : 92027 / 201 / 05 / 7
Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 ELONGE OMADJELA JOSEPH M 50
COMPL. SCOL. OWANGA
Code : 92027 / 201 / 06 / 7
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
COMPL. SCOL. RENE VICTOIRE
Code : 92027 / 201 / 07 / 7
Participants : 33 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F
1 DIOWO OMANGILA GABRIEL M 51
2 EKOMBA SOMBO JEANNETTE F 51
3 EKONGOLA SHANDJOLA MATHIAS M 52
4 EWOLA OTOKOYE MAURICE M 51
5 OMAYETSHA SOMBO ANDRE M 52
6 OMBA ODIMULA JACQUES M 50
7 OMEDJI SHOMBA MARC M 52
8 SOMBO APAKA HENRIETTE F 54
COLLEGE SAINT JEAN
Code : 92027 / 201 / 08 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT TSHUKA
Code : 92027 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 14 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 KOMELO OKONDO GERMAINE F 51
2 OYEKANGA ODINGO ALBERT M 50
INST. MANDA
Code : 92027 / 201 / 14 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 AHANDJO OYOMBO LOUISE F 51
C.SC. LA FONTAINE
Code : 92027 / 201 / 16 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92027 / 201 / 17 / 0
Participants : 16 Dont : 9 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ALBERT YONGO
Code : 92028 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F
1 DANGA OWAMBA FREDERIC M 51
2 EHADI KONDE PAULINE F 51
3 FONU OWADI JULIE F 51
4 LOKEMBA AHASA GASPARD M 51
5 LOKOHO OSOMBO FRANCOIS M 51
6 LOLEKONDA OLOMI ANDRE M 50
7 OKOLO YENYI DOVEL M 51
8 OMEDJONGA ELOHO MODESTE M 52
9 OSOMBO NDJATE PROSPER M 53
10 POYI ODIMBA ALEXANDRE M 52
INSTITUT DIUMI
Code : 92028 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 AKOLO MUKANGA VERONNE F 51
2 OLOKO DOKOLO AUGUSTIN M 51
INSTITUT HIAMBE
Code : 92028 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 6
Réussites : 3
1 ASONDJO OLEKO JEAN M 51
2 KAYONGO LOWANGO ALBERT M 52
3 OMENA LOKANGA EMILE M 50
INSTITUT KUDI 2
Code : 92028 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT KUTSHAKOIE
Code : 92028 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 25 Dont : 7 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MEDIATRICE
Code : 92028 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 ANONO ENGENAHAMBA CHARLOTTE F 51
2 LOHAYO OKOMA EMILE M 51
3 WASHE NKESE COSMAS M 50
INSTITUT MPANGO 2
Code : 92028 / 201 / 07 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 DELO WOMBOKI LOUISE F 50
2 ELEMBE ODIMULA JEAN M 51
3 HAMBAYENGANDJI KOKO EMILIENNE F 52
4 LOKANA ONYENGA JULES M 51
5 MBOKOSOMBA OHANGA JACQUES M 51
6 TOKA EHETSHA MARTIN M 50
INSTITUT NGANDO
Code : 92028 / 201 / 08 / 5
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NGUA LUAMBO
Code : 92028 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NGOMUYA
Code : 92028 / 201 / 10 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussites : 2
1 DJONGALOKO OLANGA CHARLES M 52
2 TSHOTO NGELESA GASTON M 52
INSTITUT OLEKA
Code : 92028 / 201 / 11 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 AKATSHI OSONGOKONDA SYLVIE F 51
2 ONOLOLO LOKAMANA JOSEPH M 52
3 OYOMBA KONGA CHANTAL F 50
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 24 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT OMAKOY ALUNGA
Code : 92028 / 201 / 12 / 6
Participants : 16 Dont : 7 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OMONDJAMBI
Code : 92028 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 5
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ONEMA EHALALA
Code : 92028 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participants : 5
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT TUMBA VUNGI
Code : 92028 / 201 / 16 / 1
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ONEMA DJANGONDO
Code : 92028 / 201 / 17 / 2
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ENDJADI
Code : 92029 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 KAPEMA TAMBWE EMILE M 51
INSTITUT DE KATAKO
Code : 92029 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 35 Dont : 13 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LOODI
Code : 92029 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 29 Dont : 12 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LOTAHE 2
Code : 92029 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OKEDI OKENYI 2
Code : 92029 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
LYCEE OLAMAKOY
Code : 92029 / 201 / 06 / 6
Participants : 30 Dont : 14 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OMESENDE 2
Code : 92029 / 201 / 07 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT VAMBA LOLENGOLA
Code : 92029 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 18 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT KITOKO 2
Code : 92029 / 201 / 09 / 5
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
I.T.A. LOMBOLE
Code : 92029 / 201 / 10 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MAKER MWANGU
Code : 92029 / 201 / 12 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 PEMBE PUTSHU MARIE F 50
INSTITUT YOKO NGOLO
Code : 92029 / 201 / 13 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
I.T.A. YOTO 2
Code : 92029 / 201 / 14 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 LONENGO KOMBEYA EMILE M 51
INSTITUT BONDO B
Code : 92030 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 20 Dont : 11 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F
1 DANGA OKONDA MARIE-JOSE F 53
2 EKODI WANADI SOUZANE F 51
3 LOKUNDA LOPOKO JEAN PIERRE M 51
4 MPEMBE ESOHAMBE BERNADETTE F 52
5 MPEMBE LONYENYA MELANIE F 51
6 MPEMBE OSAKO MONIQUE F 51
7 MPUTSHU ESOLA FLORENCE F 51
8 OSAKO ONEMBO CHANTAL F 52
9 WETSHOKONDA SHOTSHA DOMINIQU M 50
INSTITUT EFEFETE
Code : 92030 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 14 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F
1 ESOLA SALA JEAN M 50
2 EYELA LOKUKE BERNARD M 53
3 MAMBE MAMBE SIMON M 51
4 MODIMBI YAMBAYAMBA J. F 52
5 OLENGA OSOMBO THERESE F 51
6 OMASOMBO WONGODI P. M 51
7 SHIMBA NGOLO MARIE F 51
INSTITUT LOKUNDA
Code : 92030 / 201 / 03 / 5
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MOSEKA
Code : 92030 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 30 Dont : 13 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F
1 ASELE WOOTO LAMBERT M 51
2 AYOKO WOOTO JEAN M 51
3 BONA KOSHE CHARLES M 52
4 DIEMA ESOA MICHELINE F 51
5 IKOKO NDJADI FRANCK M 51
6 MPONGO WANADI JURY M 51
7 NTA WANADI EVELINE F 51
INSTITUT OLOHASHILE
Code : 92030 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 54 Dont : 22 F
Réussites : 38 Dont : 15 F
1 AKUMU MUTSHEMBE ANGEL F 53
2 BONADI ONADI JEAN-PAUL M 51
3 DIESE OTSHUDI ALPHONSE M 53
4 DIKOKE ONEMBO LEON M 51
5 ETEKO KITAMBALA MARIE F 54
6 HAKOSHIMBI LOKALE MARCELINE F 53
7 KADIMA WONYA JEAN-PIERRE M 52
8 KADINGA KADINGA JACQUES M 51
9 KALEMA NYAMANGOMBE VINCENT M 51
10 KAMANGO KANDA LEON M 50
11 KINDAHOMA MUTSHEMBE ADOLPHIN F 52
12 KITUMBU OWAWA AUGUSTIN M 52
13 LOKENYE WANYA INNOCENT M 51
14 LOMAMI MUSEYI FRANCOIS M 52
15 LOMBELA ONOKOKO STEPHANE M 51
16 LONGANGA OTSHUDIEMA SYLVAIN M 51
17 LONYENYA LONGA JEAN M 52
18 LOPEPE KANYAMA PETRUS M 50
19 NDJALA KIKOMBE PAULINE F 51
20 NDJATE OSOONGO ESPOIR M 51
21 NDJOKA LOPEMA CLAIRO F 51
22 NYEMBO NDJEKA JUSTINE F 53
23 OBONGA OMBA MARIE F 51
24 ODIMBA OKITAWONGA ALBERT M 51
25 ODITO OMBA AUGUSTINE F 51
26 OHAMBATA OTOKO PASCAL M 51
27 OKITO SAMBA DEDIEU M 50
28 OMASOMBO OTSHINGA VALENTIN M 51
29 OMBA KINGOMBE PAULINE F 51
30 ONADI SEMA AUGUSTIN M 51
31 ONOSAMBA ODIMBA HENRIETTE F 51
32 OSOMBA DIKONDJA LOUISE F 50
33 SHONGO WONYA JEAN M 52
34 SHUKANYA ONODO ARON M 51
35 TETE KATSHUNGA CREDINE F 51
36 TOKOKANA ONEMA CATHERINE F 50
37 TSHIKENONGO OTSHUDI ROSE F 52
38 TSHINGA SONGOLA HONORE M 51
INSTITUT OMANDJA
Code : 92030 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F
Réussite : 1
1 OTSHUDI OT’ONGO TRESOR M 51
INSTITUT TSHINAOKA
Code : 92030 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3
1 ASEKE LUANDA HERITIER M 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 25 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
2 IMBA OLONGO RIGUENE M 50
3 OTOKO OLONGO ANDRIEN M 50
INSTITUT DU 6 AVRIL
Code : 92030 / 201 / 09 / 5
Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 ATSHIDI WANGI BIJOUX F 51
2 EHOMELA IYOKA EMILE M 51
3 EKANGA LUSHIMA BABA M 51
4 LOAFU LOKENGE MARIE F 51
INSTITUT OKUNDJI MANDJI
Code : 92030 / 201 / 10 / 6
Participants : 14 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 NKATA LOKUA MARIE F 50
2 OLEKI LONGOLA CATHO F 51
INSTITUT LOMAMI FIDELE
Code : 92030 / 201 / 11 / 5
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 BOMIYE ESOA JOSEPH M 51
2 LONGANYA ESOLA ALPHONSE M 52
3 MBOYO ELENGA AUGUSTIN M 51
4 MPEMBE NKOSSO MARIE F 52
5 NGOYI KOSSO PAULINE F 51
INSTITUT BAKELA
Code : 92030 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 BOTILE ISETETE MOISE M 51
2 OMALONGANDJO ETOKELONGO ETIE M 52
3 POLO LONGOMO JOSEE F 51
INSTITUT LOMELA 1
Code : 92030 / 201 / 14 / 1
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2
1 ESSOA WANADI RODRIGUE M 51
2 NKOYI NKOYI SYLVAIN M 51
INSTITUT OWILA
Code : 92030 / 201 / 15 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT BALUNDA
Code : 92031 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1
1 KONDO OMOWADI EMILE M 51
INSTITUT DJOKO DAMAS
Code : 92031 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 46 Dont : 17 F
Réussites : 21 Dont : 5 F
1 ALOMBA ESAKALONGA SOUZANE F 53
2 AMENEKI ALOKA JEANNIE F 53
3 DADI OTEMAKALO DANIEL F 53
4 ELONGO KONDOMA THERESE F 53
5 ESEMO EKANGA JEAN M 51
6 HIEMO DJAMBA ANTOINE M 53
7 KAHODI OKITALOTANGA ETIENNE M 52
8 KATAMBWE KITETE JEAN M 52
9 KONDE OTSHUDI ANTOINE M 51
10 NDJEKA OMAMBO JULES BODOUIN M 50
11 OKOSA MUDIMBI EMILE M 53
12 OMBA PANDJA ANDRE M 57
13 OTSHUDI KAWE MICHAEL M 51
14 PONGO OMALOSOMBE MARTIN M 53
15 POYO MULANGO PAUL M 53
16 SHAKO OMOLE DANIEL M 53
17 SONGO DA SONGO DANIEL M 52
18 TAMBWE MUEMBO CHRISTINE M 53
19 WAKANA KANDA CARINE F 52
20 WEMANDJALA LOKOHO PIERRE M 51
21 YANDJO NGOLA VICTOR M 54
INSTITUTLOMUMBA 2
Code : 92031 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 15 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 6 F
1 ALONGA OLENGA VERONIQUE F 53
2 ANAWAPANGA PENGE MARIE F 53
3 ANEKOMBA WOTSHO ROSALIE F 53
4 EFUTSHI ASANGA VERONIQUE F 55
5 KOTAWOTA SHOSO ALINE F 53
6 OLENGA OSUKU CARINE F 53
7 ONGANDJA MATEKA JEAN M 53
8 OSAKO LOSOSO RAPHAEL M 51
INSTITUT LONYA
Code : 92031 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 7 F
1 AMBUKIYENYI WOMBE MARGUERITE F 51
2 DIHANDJO OKONGO EMILIENNE F 53
3 ELONGO EKOMBA PAULINE F 51
4 KOHO ONGEMBA JEANNE F 53
5 KOMELO LOKASO GORETTE F 51
6 LOSAMBWE MAYILA RAPHAEL M 52
7 MATETE KALONDA M 53
8 OKITAKOMBA OMALOWETE PIERRE M 51
9 TOKO KALUFAYI ALPHONSINE F 53
10 WEMANONGE LONOMBE JEAN M 52
11 YEMA SHONGO JEANNETTE F 53
INSTITUT OSANGA MOMINDO 2
Code : 92031 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 43 Dont : 18 F
Réussites : 26 Dont : 10 F
1 ALOMBA DJAMBA JEAN M 51
2 ATANDJO KINYAMBA MARIE F 54
3 DISA YEMA MARIE F 53
4 DJAMBA MENGA DAVID M 52
5 ESONGO EKANGA JEAN M 55
6 KAWE OSOKONDA JEAN M 51
7 KOMBE SHONGO CHRISTINE F 51
8 LONGUDI NONGAMBE RAPHAEL M 54
9 MUKANGA OKUDI ANDRE M 52
10 NYOMENDE WEMBONYAMA THERES F 51
11 ODIVA YOLAMA MARTIN M 51
12 OHEMBA MATETE DANIEL M 52
13 OLENGA ELOKE MARIE F 50
14 OLOLO OHAKI JUSTIN M 53
15 OMAMBO DIOWO EMILE M 51
16 OMBA WALO REBECCA F 56
17 OMBA YANGALA LAGRACE F 54
18 ONGAMBO ODIMBA ALEXANDRE M 53
19 ONONYI EFUTO JULIENNE F 50
20 ONYENGA W’ONYENGA PATRICE M 52
21 OPEDI LODIHA DAVID M 58
22 OWANDA ALEMBE BASILE M 56
23 PUDI LOKONDE PIERRE M 50
24 SHILANGONA EKODI GERMAINE F 51
25 WALO KINYAMBA MARIE F 54
26 WANDJE OVUNGU BRUNO M 55
INSTITUT LAHA
Code : 92031 / 201 / 07 / 4
Participants : 26 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F
1 ALOKI LOHASE JULIENNE F 55
2 HIEMBOLA LOMAMI JEANNETTE F 51
3 LOKONGA OTEPA PATRICE M 53
4 LOLE LOHOHOLA ALBERT M 51
5 MENGE DJESA JEAN M 51
6 MUNDALA OSASE LAMBERT M 52
7 ODINGA WELO MARIE F 50
8 OKITO SENGA RAPHAEL M 51
9 OKOKO ABEDI JEAN M 52
10 OTENEWO KOTA MADELEINE F 55
11 TOPAKA LOKALE MICHEL M 53
12 TSHEKE OMEWOKO NORBERT M 55
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92031 / 201 / 08 / 0
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 KALEMA ASELE EMILE M 52
2 OKUMADI OMOKOKO FRANCOIS M 63
INSTITUT DIAKAYAYE
Code : 92032 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 EMONGO OKOKA BEATRICE F 51
INSTITUT ELONGA
Code : 92032 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 LOWAKONDJO KAMANA GILBERT M 50
2 OLEKO KOMBA EMILE M 51
3 TEMBE OLEKO CHARLOTTE F 53
INSTITUT HIEKELE
Code : 92032 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 EPENGE OSONGO FRANCOIS M 51
2 ESHIDI ESHIMA PATRICE M 50
3 MENDJELONGALA EPENGE COSMAS M 50
4 WOLAWANTO LOLEKONDA JACQUELI F 51
INSTITUT MUIDI
Code : 92032 / 201 / 04 / 4
Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 DISA LOPOLE LOUISE F 50
2 KANGA LONGANGA EDOX M 50
INSTITUT OLEMANU/OHANGANA
Code : 92032 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 26 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT OMOMBO SENGA
Code : 92032 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 NDJADI SHANGA RENE M 50
INSTITUT OSENGENYAMA
Code : 92032 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ALUNDJI
Code : 92033 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 61 Dont : 23 F
Réussites : 39 Dont : 16 F
1 AHOKO ELEMBE JOSEPH M 51
2 AMPEMBE LOWENDO CLOVIS M 50
3 APEKE LOSAMBO OLIVIER M 52
4 ASEKE ATSHIMBA THIMOTHE M 50
5 ASHA DJEMA REGINE F 51
6 ASHA WESE THERESE F 53
7 ASHINGO OKAKO MADO F 52
8 ASHINGO ONKOMA THERESE F 50
9 BAFUMBA SANGADJI JOHN M 52
10 BOLUKA IYENDJE HELENE F 51
11 DJEMA ILONGA ANASTASIE F 51
12 DOKE NKFUTU MACAIRE M 51
13 ELENGA LOKOWO SEBASTIEN M 51
14 ENTOTO ISAKO PIERRE M 51
15 ETEKO ETSHINDO CLAUDE M 51
16 ETSHINDO LOFALANGA JEAN M 51
17 ETSHINDO NSANGO FIDELE M 51
18 EWALA NVULA FRANCOIS M 52
19 IKOLO NKINGA DAMIEN M 51
20 IPAKOLA LOKFUMO PASCAL M 51
21 ISAMBO ONKENYE VERONNE F 50
22 LOKWA ELENGA ETIENNE M 52
23 MBELA TEO ADONIS M 50
24 MBENGI NDONGO MONIQUE F 51
25 MBEYI NKOSO PIERRE M 50
26 MBOYO EWOSA ANGEL F 51
27 MFUMBE MBOYO CHRISTINE F 51
28 MPOMBO TEO MADO F 50
29 NGONGA EWALA FABRICE M 52
30 NKFUTU LOWAMBO CHARLOTTE F 50
31 NKFUTU NGONDJI ODETTE F 50
32 NKINDA LOKFUMO JUSTIN M 50
33 NKINDA NDJONDJO PIERRE M 52
34 NKOSO ESOLO DIEU DONNE M 51
35 NKOSO ILONGA ALBERTINE F 51
36 NKOSO NSOMBO JEANNETTE F 50
37 NSOMBO AKONGA AUGUSTINE F 50
38 OSENGE MBOYO ANDRE M 51
39 OTEMA BASA PASCAL M 51
INSTITUT BOLOMBO
Code : 92033 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT BOOKE
Code : 92033 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT GLOIRE DU CHRIST
Code : 92033 / 201 / 05 / 5
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT IPAMBO
Code : 92033 / 201 / 06 / 5
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ISAMBO DJEMA
Code : 92033 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 ASHA NTSHIKALA GORETTIE F 51
2 OLOWA OSANGA ARMAND M 50
INSTITUT MOMBALILAKO
Code : 92033 / 201 / 09 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NKOY DOCTA
Code : 92033 / 201 / 11 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OHOTO OWONDJE
Code : 92033 / 201 / 12 / 2
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 ASEKE ELONDJA JEAN RAYMOND M 51
2 LOLEKE NDJALI CLEMENT M 50
INSTITUT OKONDA W’ONKOWO
Code : 92033 / 201 / 13 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ONDENGA
Code : 92033 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ZERUZALEM
Code : 92033 / 201 / 15 / 5
Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MPELO DAVID
Code : 92033 / 201 / 16 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ATENDE
Code : 92033 / 201 / 17 / 2
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT INKANDJA
Code : 92034 / 201 / 01 / 4
Participants : 19 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 1 F
1 ALEMA KILIMA PAUL M 51
2 ASEKE INKOKO MAURICE M 51
3 BELOKO NONGO FAUSTIN M 51
4 BUYAMBA WEMBO SAMUEL M 51
5 ELEMBE OKAKO EMILE M 50
6 ESOLO DIBELE CHARLES M 50
7 LONDEKO EPENGE ALPHONSE M 50
8 LONGOLO EHELE PAUL M 51
9 LOPONGO NGONGO ALPHONSE M 51
10 MPANYA KA MPANYA ANDRE M 51
11 MUMBA OKOKOLO ANTOINE M 51
12 OMASOMBO FAMA JEAN M 52
13 OSOMBA NSALA MARIE F 51
14 OWANGA IMBO JEAN M 51
15 SHEMBO MUNDALA GUSTAVE M 52
16 YANYI OLOMI LAURENT M 51
17 YEWALA NDJONDJO ALBERT M 50
INSTITUT KAMBA OMEDJI
Code : 92034 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 ATSHAKAWO SHONGO ALPHONSE F 52
2 KEMBA MBADIENGA DANIEL M 51
3 MBOKA AHINDO FELIX M 51
4 OSODI KOLA EWOLA MADELEINE F 51
5 OSOMBA LOMBETE RAPHAEL M 51
INSTITUT MAWANGA
Code : 92034 / 201 / 03 / 5
Participants : 50 Dont : 21 F
Réussites : 37 Dont : 18 F
1 AKAHO KALANGA TEOPHILE M 50
2 ALANDE ISHAMBO GERMAINE F 52
3 ANUNGA YOHA MARIE F 50
4 ASHINGO DONDJA MARIE F 51
5 BANDJANO ETANGANA BERNADETTE F 50
6 EDJO OMEHENDA PAULINE F 51
7 EFENYO SHONGO CECILE F 51
8 EKOLE EKOLE CHRISTOPHE M 52
9 ESAMBO ODEKANYOLO SANDRINE F 51
10 EWOTO NKETE MARIE F 51
11 ILONGA W’ILONGA ANDRE M 51
12 KALAMA FAMBA PROSPER M 50
13 KONGOLO LONDJIPO SALVADOR M 52
14 LOHANGA LA LOHANGA FLORENT M 51
15 LOKEKA POY DANIEL M 53
16 LOMAMI DOMBO JEAN M 51
17 LONGONDO OYEMA JEAN PIERRE M 51
18 MESOMBA YAMBA PAUL M 53
19 MPOMBO AMPEMBE DENISE F 51
20 MUKANGA OLANGA ANDRE M 51
21 NDJEKA KASEMBE CARINE F 50
22 NDJONDJO WAKENA ALBERT M 51
23 NGANDO OWONDJE TOLERENCE M 51
24 NGU MAKUNGA JEAN M 52
25 NSIMBA NATUKUNIA HENRIETTE F 52
26 OHOTO ILONGA PASCAL M 52
27 OPEKE LOLEMA MODESTE M 52
28 OSAKO DIMANDJA JEANNE F 51
29 OTSHUDIONGO ILOWA MADELEINE F 50
30 OTSHUMBA KASONGO MARIE F 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 27 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
OWANGA 31 WEMBOLUA MADELEINE F 50
32 OYOMBO W’OYOMBO JEAN M 50
33 TEO FUTSHU CHARLOTTE F 51
34 WALO ALONGE CECILE F 51
35 WAMBA NGOLO CECILE F 52
36 WEMBO KASONGO PASCAL M 55
37 WOTSHO MPOY CLAUDE M 51
INSTITUT MBEMBE EFAFULA
Code : 92034 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 5
Réussites : 2
1 MUANAKANA PHEYA BRUNO M 53
2 NKONGO ETSHINDO TIMOTHE M 51
INSTITUT NDJONDJO LOSONGO
Code : 92034 / 201 / 05 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 ALONGA MPOMBO GEORGES M 51
2 ENKOMBA NKOSO JEAN M 53
3 ISHAMBO NKFUTU VICKY F 51
4 MBAMBE NDJONDJO HILAIRE M 51
5 YAKONGA ADETSHI AIMERANCE F 50
INSTITUT NTUMBA LUTSHULU
Code : 92034 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 11
Réussites : 4
1 BEMBOTO MANGA SEBASTIN M 51
2 ENKOMBA TEWO ALPHONSE M 52
3 LONTOMBE IMBOMBE FELIX M 52
4 NTONO ELEMO VALANTIN M 50
INSTITUT OMEDJI OLOMBO
Code : 92034 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 ALOWO ITA VERONE F 51
2 ASHINGO TEWO HENRIETTE F 54
INSTITUT WANDJA
Code : 92034 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 35 Dont : 16 F
Réussites : 29 Dont : 15 F
1 AKONGA NDJATE ROSE F 54
2 ALEMBALEMBA LODIHO GERMAINE F 52
3 AMBEWA DIENGE HENRIETTE F 50
4 ANDJALE IMBO LAURENT M 52
5 BOSONGA BOSONGA FUSEE M 55
6 DEMBO EKODI DENISE F 51
7 DIKAHO DJONGA BRIGITTE F 52
8 DJEMBA PALA MARIE F 51
9 DJEMBA WEMAMBOLO JOSEPH M 51
10 EKOKO MBOLONGEMBA MARIE F 51
11 FONU LAMO JOLIE F 51
12 IPALA MABODO ALBERT M 51
13 IPOMBO MBENGI JACQUES M 52
14 IYEMA WEMBADJONGA ANGELES F 53
15 LOKONYA EMBANYAMA PATRICE M 52
16 LOMA LOKOMBE MICHEL M 51
17 LOMA WELO ALBEERT M 52
18 LONGANGA LOHATA MICHEL M 53
19 MBUTSHU AWELO AIMERANCE F 52
20 MEKOMA KALAMBA CELESTIN M 50
21 MIKANGA TETE ANGELES F 51
22 NGONGO LUNGUDI FREDDY M 52
23 NSASE OKAYINDADJI THEODORE M 51
24 OHOWO LOHONGA HELENE F 51
25 OKAKO IKONDE GUSTAVE M 51
26 OMBA LOMENGE ANGES F 50
27 OSODU W’OSODU LEONARD M 52
28 PALA ALENDE VERONIQUE F 51
29 PALA ENONYI ANNIE F 56
INSTITUT YENGA
Code : 92034 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 47 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 37 Dont : 9 F
1 BAATO K’ILEMBA AISHATO F 51
2 BAKONGA OKAKO ISAO M 51
3 BANKASA IMBO GABRIEL M 51
4 BASOMBO BAWELA JEAN CLAUDE M 51
5 BAWOKO NGELO JEAN M 51
6 BAYIPOLAKA K’EKANO ANTOINE M 51
7 BEFUTU OMATA JEAN M 51
8 BETENDE SAMBIDI FIDELE M 50
9 DJADJA K’EKAMBO VICTORINE F 51
10 EFUTA OSAMMBO MARIE F 51
11 ETSHINDO ODJIKI AUGUSTIN M 52
12 IMBO LOKANYI ESAIE M 51
13 INKONGA MBUAMBO JEAN M 51
14 IYAMBO MELOLO BEATRICE F 52
15 LOKONGO BATOKOBE ALPHONSE M 50
16 LOTONO NDJONDJO THEOPHILLE M 51
17 MANGA NGOLO JEAN PAUL M 53
18 MAPANGO KATEYA ANACLET M 51
19 MAPUMBA BAMPAME DENIS M 54
20 MASHALA MUNDA ANDRE M 51
21 MBAMBO WOMELONDJA GREGOIRE M 51
22 MBOMBO BENGWA MARIE F 52
23 MBONGOPASI MBUAMBO BERTINE F 52
24 MOLONDO ISAKO ZACHARIE M 51
25 MPONA KIBAMBE BENOIT M 51
26 MPUTO MUNDELE DIEU DONNE M 50
27 MPUTSHU NSENO ALFRED M 53
28 MUKENGE SHANDUMBA ANDRE M 52
29 NGHONDJO WA NGHONDJO AUGUSTI M 51
30 NGOLO IYOKO ALBERT M 51
31 NGOMO OKEMBI JEAN M 50
32 NKINGA EFANYA ELIZABETH F 50
33 NKOLE NSIMBI AGNES F 51
34 NSOMBO OMBONGA PAUL M 54
35 NTOTO BEMBAMBO MARIE F 51
36 OLOKI MBUAKA JEAN PIERRE M 51
37 ONSINA LOKOPO NORBERT M 52
INSTITUT DENISE OWONDJE
Code : 92034 / 201 / 10 / 6
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 BOMA UTSHUDI ALEXIS M 52
2 ELONGE W’ELONGE JEAN M 51
COLLEGE NGIDJIMA
Code : 92034 / 201 / 12 / 7
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 AKAHO DJONGA RAPAEL M 52
2 NENE NDJADJI PAULINE F 50
3 OMANYONDO TAMBWE BONIFACE M 50
4 OPENGE OKOKO MICHEL M 50
INST. KABONGO THOMAS
Code : 92034 / 201 / 13 / 4
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OMBELE
Code : 92034 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 DIKUNDJAMBODI OLONGO MICHEL M 51
2 EDIMIDIMI DIKOMO RACHEL F 51
3 LONGUNGA TOKEMBE JOSEPH M 51
4 POHO LOTANGA ALBERT M 51
INST. MULEDI
Code : 92034 / 201 / 15 / 9
Participants : 32 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 4 F
1 DITALALA MBAMANGA JEREMIE M 51
2 DUIYAHEWO TANYIKOY HENRIETTE F 51
3 EPHUA DIELO POLYCARPE M 52
4 ISOMI MASALA BETTY F 51
5 LEMBA SHAKASAKA MICHEL M 53
6 LENGO WALO SOUZANNE F 50
7 LOKANGAKA MUSADI PATRICE M 51
8 LOKOPO NTSHIKALA JEAN M 50
9 LOLEKE LOPONGO JEAN M 50
10 MBUTSHU DIOWO JULES M 51
11 NDJEKA SHONGA BONIFACE M 51
12 OMANGA OKONDA JOSEPH M 52
13 PALA ALOMBA LOUISE F 50
INST. KISOLOKELE
Code : 92034 / 201 / 16 / 5
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ABBE KEKA
Code : 92035 / 201 / 01 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F
1 ENYUNGU LOMAMI PATRICE M 53
2 ESAMBO ALOMBA MARIANNA F 53
3 HIAMBA NDJOVU NESTOR M 52
4 KOYENYI YOKO VERONNE F 52
5 LOFULA EMPENGE PASCAL M 53
6 LOHALO ONGAMBO PATRICE M 53
7 LOMAMI ESHIDI BERNARD M 53
8 MBODI KAMBA ARMAND M 52
9 OHANGA ENYUNGU JEAN PAUL M 54
10 OMEDJA ESUDUKA JOSEPH M 51
11 OWAYI WOYI JUSTIN M 52
12 PAME DJEMBE JEAN ALBERT M 52
13 WETSHI OPENDA LAMBERT M 51
INSTITUT ALOMBA TANGE
Code : 92035 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 7
Réussites : 6
1 EKANGA OLANGA VALENTIN M 51
2 ELONDJA OPENDA ANDRE M 51
3 ESHIDI OSOLONGO DOMINIQUE M 53
4 LOHAKELA NDJADI JEAN M 54
5 OKUMA ENGENGE FAYOLE M 51
6 OSENGA NKAKA BERNARD M 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 28 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT BOKUNGU
Code : 92035 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 31 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 7 F
1 AKANDJO OYEMA LOUISE F 52
2 AKONGA LONGUNA CERAPHIN M 51
3 AKOTSHI PONDOLA CELESTIN M 50
4 ALENGO EKANGA ELISEE F 51
5 ASENGE WENGO MARIE F 51
6 DOSO ALEMBE MARIE F 50
7 KAWE LONDJEKA ALPHONSE M 50
8 LOKOSO YAKONGA MARIE F 52
9 NSALA BEKANGA DESIRE M 51
10 ODIMOLA OPENDA JEAN M 51
11 OLEKO ALOMBA JEANNE F 51
12 OMENDO LONGENDJO BRUNO M 50
13 OSAKO EKANGA JEANNE F 54
14 YAMBA WENGE DAVID M 51
INSTITUT BONYO
Code : 92035 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT DINGUNDA
Code : 92035 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 NDJOKANGA EDINGO JEAN M 51
2 OMOKANDJA BELEKO NESTORT M 51
3 OMOKANDJA ESHIMA COSMAS M 52
INSTITUT DJETE 2
Code : 92035 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 5
Réussites : 3
1 LOHALO KOMBE GASTON M 51
2 LOHALO OKAKO JANVIER M 51
3 WATO MPAKA DIEU DONNE M 51
INSTITUT OVENI
Code : 92035 / 201 / 08 / 6
Participants : 17 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1
1 KIBATURIBUKANGA NESTOR M 51
INSTITUT LENO LOMBOKO
Code : 92035 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 AMATO ODIMULA VERONIQUE F 55
2 HIAMBE OSOKONDA GASTON M 53
3 KAMBA KOMAMBA DESIRE M 52
4 LOKAMBA MBELEKE JEAN PIERRE M 53
5 LOKANGA EDJAKA VICTOR M 51
6 ONGANDJA KOMBA MEDARD M 52
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92035 / 201 / 10 / 0
Participants : 16 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 AKUTSHU NONGO DAMS M 51
2 AMENAKI DJUWA NAOMIE M 51
3 DJOKO OMADENDE LEONARD M 51
4 LOTAHE ATAPA VINCENT M 52
5 SHAKO HIOMBO BROUDETTE F 50
6 WONGAMBO EKONGO JOSEPH M 52
INSTITUT HAUT LOMAMI
Code : 92036 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 KAMAMI OWANDJEMBO LAMBERT M 51
2 KOSO MULENDA MONIQUE F 52
3 OMATETE OMOMBO JEAN M 52
4 OSEKO DJAMBA EMILE M 52
5 TSHABA KASSONGO ANTOINE M 51
INSTITUT KASONGO MUKUNDJI
Code : 92036 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 33 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 25 Dont : 4 F
1 APAMATO DIATA PAULINE F 53
2 DENGA LOHAHE PIERRE M 52
3 DIHANDJO SHOMBE HELENE F 53
4 KAPOKE OSOMBE FRANCOIS M 53
5 KASONGO WELO GEORGES M 57
6 KOTO KONGA PAUL M 51
7 LOHATA LA LOHATA EMILE M 53
8 LOHATA SHONGO JEAN PIERRE M 53
9 LOWAKEMBA OKUNDJI JEAN M 51
10 MBUTSHU SHAKO HENRIETTE F 51
11 NDJO OKENDE ALBERT M 51
12 NDJO TSHOMBE CHARLES M 51
13 NGONGO OWANDJA ALBERT M 51
14 NGOY NGOY JULES M 52
15 OKITODINGA ONADIKONDO PIERRE M 51
16 ONALEMBA W’ONALEMBA BONIFACE M 51
17 ONANGANDO DJAMBA PHILIPPE M 52
18 ONGENDE WETSHODINGA ANDRE M 51
19 ONOYA SJEMBO RAPHAEL M 51
20 ONYAKOSHI ALOMBA JOSEPHINE F 51
21 ONYUNGU TAKA FREDDY M 53
22 OPOMBO OTAOKOMBE GEORGES M 51
23 SHONGO WEMAKOY PIERRE M 51
24 WEMBONYAMA NGANDO JEAN M 52
25 YANGA SHEMBO JEAN PAUL M 51
INSTITUT KASONGO NDJEKA
Code : 92036 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 15 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F
1 DJAMBA WA DJAMBA TRESOR M 52
2 KINOMBE NDJOLO PRINCE M 55
3 MBOLO ODIMBA VERONIQUE F 51
4 OBONGA SHAKO HELENE F 53
5 OKELOKELO LONGA ARMAND M 53
6 OMBA KINOMBE JEAN PAUL M 53
7 ONYUNGU SENGA MICHEL M 52
8 WEMBONYAMA SENGA ALPHONSE M 53
INSTITUT LOBOBO
Code : 92036 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 5 F
1 DIMENA KITENGE HELENE F 52
2 ETANGE ALOKA PAULINE F 52
3 KOHO LOKALE SYLVAIE F 51
4 OHANDJO LOKOSHE HENRIETTE F 51
5 OMADJELA SHAKO PIERRE M 51
6 SHAKO KIKOMBA JOSEPH M 53
7 SHAKO PONGO CHANTAL F 51
INSTITUT NDJOVU LOKALE
Code : 92036 / 201 / 06 / 2
Participants : 32 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 23 Dont : 3 F
1 ADIYO OKENDE CECILE F 51
2 AKONDO LOKANYA JEAN M 52
3 KALONDA MULEDI AUGISTIN M 53
4 KAMANDA LOBANDJI PAUL M 52
5 KATOKO AKONDO JOSEPH M 52
6 KEKOMBA LUMUMBA SAMUEL M 52
7 KENOMBE KATAKO MICHEL M 51
8 KINEMO LOBANDJI CHRISTINE F 51
9 KIOLE TSHITE JEAN M 53
10 LOHAKA NGONGO ANDRE M 53
11 LOKALE KITENGE JEAN M 53
12 LOKETE LOSHIMA GASTON M 51
13 MADIMBOLA LOMAME ADOUARD M 53
14 MUNDALA LOHATA ALPHONSE M 52
15 NDJEKA LOKALE EMILE M 51
16 NDJOVU NGANDO ALPHONSE M 51
17 OKAMBA KAFUA ALBERT M 53
18 OKENDE ELONGO GILBERT M 51
19 OLOLO OTSHUDI ALPHONSE M 52
20 OLOWA WOKO FRANCOIS M 53
21 OMBA KAFUA PASCAL M 51
22 OMEONGA EDONGO JOSEPH F 51
23 VULA OMEONGA EMERY M 51
INSTITUT ODINGA NDJATE
Code : 92036 / 201 / 07 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 OLANGO ONEMA PAUL M 51
INSTITUT LUANDANDA II
Code : 92036 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 22 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 LODI NGANDA ALPHOSE M 57
2 NGANDO KIMBOLO JUNIOR M 53
3 ODIMBA DIHUSA JEAN M 54
4 OMOY SHAKO THERESE F 51
5 SASE NGANDA MICHEL M 51
6 SHONDA LULE JEAN M 53
INSTITUT DIMANDJA SHENGA
Code : 92037 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 ADJAKI KATAKO REBECCA F 51
2 AMBOSOMBOLA OMATOKO REGINE F 51
INSTITUT KENGE
Code : 92037 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 40 Dont : 13 F
Réussites : 25 Dont : 8 F
1 ALANGAWO NGOMO CARINE F 50
2 DIMOKE DIA DIMOKE MARCEL M 54
3 HYOMBO YA HYOMBO PIERRE M 51
4 KASONGO KA KASONGO PIERRE M 53
5 KATEHE KALEMA PAUL M 50
6 KEMBE OMATOKO ALBERT M 52
7 KENEMO NGANDO BOLYVARD M 51
8 KENEMO WEKO JACQUES M 51
9 LONGONYA ONOKOKO JULES M 50
10 LOWA TSHOSO PIERRE M 52
11 MBUTSHU OMOMBO THERESE F 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 29 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
12 NYEKOY TSHOSO SARAH F 51
13 OHOTO MUTAMBWE ESTHER F 52
14 OKAMA MUNDALA HENRIETTE F 51
15 OLEMBE LAMA CELESTIN M 51
16 OLOWEMBO OLELA JOSEPH M 51
17 OMAYEKE OMANDJELA JOSEPH M 51
18 OTSHUMBA WEMBOLOWA F 51
19 PENDJOWALE LONGE RUTH F 51
20 SHEMBO MUNDALA JEAN M 51
21 SHONGO LOWEMBO ENDRE M 53
22 TAKOTO AHAKO MICHEL M 51
23 TALEKOLA LOKOMBE EVA M 51
24 WAMATO LOYOKO LOUISE F 51
25 WETSHIKOY KASONGO ALBERT M 54
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE MIBANGU
Code : 92037 / 201 / 03 / 7
Participants : 22 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F
1 ASOMBA TSHOHA ESTHERE F 50
2 KALEMA OLONGO JOSEPH M 51
3 LOHATA LONGA FISTON M 51
4 LOTSHUNGE SHONGANYA JEAN PAUL M 51
5 MUHALA DJEMA AUGUSTIN M 50
6 ODIMBA TALOKALA EMERY M 50
7 OMOMBO SHOTSHA ALPHONSE M 52
8 ONEMA OKOKA PIERRE M 52
9 OSOKO LONGA ETIENNE M 51
10 TEMONGO OSODU PAUL M 53
INSTITUT SHUTSHA
Code : 92037 / 201 / 07 / 1
Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTS
Code : 92037 / 201 / 08 / 0
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT BOYAMBI
Code : 92038 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
LYCEE BUPOLE
Code : 92038 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F
1 BETU NSONGOLE CHRISTINE F 54
2 ILUNGA LUMPUNGU JOSUE M 51
3 KALOMBO MUKENDI ANDRE M 51
4 LUIMBU MUKONKOLE JEAN CLAUDE M 52
5 LUPANTSHIA KAPAMBUE PAUL M 51
6 MANGA NKOMBE JOSEPH M 51
7 MATSHINA BOKANGA JOSEE F 51
8 MBANGA BITUMBA JACQUELINE F 51
9 MBOYO TSHIBOLA RACHEL F 51
10 NKUTUA KITENGE VERONIQUE F 51
INSTITUT DIBATAY
Code : 92038 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 25 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 20 Dont : 4 F
1 BANYINGA KABAKUSHA JOSEPH M 52
2 BENANTUMBA WAKUAMBABU JEAN P M 50
3 KALOMBIKUDIA MPANIA JEAN CL. M 52
4 KAPILU ILUNGA JEREMI M 55
5 KITENGIE MIKU ANUARITE F 53
6 LUTAMBI NGONGO BERNARD M 52
7 MISENGA MUNDADI ESTHER F 51
8 MPANIA BATAPANYI JOSEPH M 51
9 MPUTU LUTATU VINCENT M 51
10 MUKOSA MAKOSA DAVID M 54
11 MUYA KABEYA DANIEL M 51
12 NDIBU MUANZA THOMAS M 53
13 NDUMBA LOLOKE FLORENT M 52
14 NFUAMBA KIMANKINDA JEAN M 51
15 NGELESHA NGELESHA GASTON M 52
16 NYONGANYI LUBANGU MARIE F 52
17 TSHIAMALA MULUMBA RAPHA M 51
18 TSHIKUTA KAKENGE JEAN M 51
19 TSHINGOMBE MUTEBA ANTOINE M 50
20 TSHITOKA YAMBA GERMAINE F 55
INSTITUT DISANGA
Code : 92038 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 21 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 KOLA MOYO MINYELE JEAN PAUL M 51
2 MUKUTA BANTU GEDEON M 54
3 MUSUASUA NYIME SAMUEL M 53
4 TSHITOLO MUKONGOLO WIVINE F 51
LYCEE KATOLO
Code : 92038 / 201 / 06 / 4
Participants : 24 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3
1 LOSHIMA OLEKO ALPHONSE M 51
2 MBOMA KAPINGA JOSEPH M 51
3 MUKANDILA MBU ANDRE M 53
INSTITUT DE LUSAMBO
Code : 92038 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 36 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 15 Dont : 4 F
1 BUKASA LUSAMBA DENISE F 52
2 EKANGA ESEMA PAUL M 52
3 KAMPANGALA BABAPU VINCENT M 52
4 KIBAMBE KIAYIMA EDOUARD M 51
5 KIMBULU NDJEKA FRANCOIS M 51
6 KITENGE MUKOLE LUCK M 51
7 LUMU ANGA LUFULUABU CELESTIN M 50
8 LUTUMBA MUINAMINAYI FRANCOIS M 51
9 MBOMBO KADIEBUE YOLANDE F 51
10 MEYI KAPINGA AIMEE F 50
11 NFUAMBA NGONGO AUGUSTIN M 52
12 NGALAMULUME KATANGA ELIE M 51
13 NGALU MUKONKOLE ISMAEL M 50
14 NGOLO LUPUEKA ELISEE F 51
15 YABU KAPINGA OSCAR M 50
INSTITUT MATENDE
Code : 92038 / 201 / 11 / 6
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 BANDUNDE NGONGO FRANCOIS M 51
2 NDABOLA MANGA VINCNET M 50
INSTITUT MOBIKISI 1
Code : 92038 / 201 / 12 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4
1 IPALA NDJOLO MOISE M 51
2 MBUYI TSHILUBUISHA M 53
3 OTENGA KIDIMA AUGUSTIN M 50
4 TSHITENGE BADIBANGA RENE M 51
INSTITUT MUKUASA
Code : 92038 / 201 / 13 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 BADIBANGA MALU MARTIN M 51
2 BADIPE BADIPE INNONCENT M 50
3 BIPENDU NDOMBA NICOLAS M 51
4 MBANGA NGAWA MADELEINE F 51
5 TSHIKANGA TSHIBOLA JUSTIN M 52
INSTITUT MPANYA NKUNGA
Code : 92038 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participants : 8
Réussite : 1
1 NGOYI OTSHUDI FIDELE M 51
LYCEE SOEUR PERPETUE
Code : 92038 / 201 / 15 / 2
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
LYCEE PASAMBOLO
Code : 92038 / 201 / 16 / 4
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 BAKAJI KALALA ASTRIDE F 52
2 BUNDU KABEMBA ELISABETH F 51
3 KITENGE MALU DAVID M 55
4 MANGA NKOSO ROGER M 50
5 MUSANGA BOKANDA MATHIEU M 53
INSTITUT KIFUEKESE 2
Code : 92038 / 201 / 18 / 2
Participants : 12 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F
1 KANKIESA KANKIESA RICHARD M 52
2 KASONGO NTAMBWE PAUL M 52
3 KINGOMBE LONGO CLAUDE M 53
4 LUSANGA MUEMBO JONAS M 54
5 MOMBE MOMBE MARIE F 52
6 OTETE KATSHUNGA M 52
7 TSHITE NGOYI M 53
INSTITUT BALUBA
Code : 92038 / 201 / 19 / 2
Participants : 10
Réussites : 2
1 KUPA KANKU DIEU DONNE M 52
2 SHAMBA BANDEKELE CHARLES M 51
COMPL. SCOL. ALANGAWO
Code : 92039 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 44 Dont : 17 F
Réussite : Zéro
COMPL. SCOL.BON SAMARITAIN
Code : 92039 / 201 / 02 / 7
Participants : 28 Dont : 15 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F
1 AKATSHI LOKO CHARLY F 50
2 AMENAKI SHONGO ALICE F 51
3 DANGA LOTONGO REBECCA F 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 30 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
KITENGE 4 KATAMBWE MATHIEU M 53
5 KOMBELEMBA OMOKOKO ANDRE M 51
6 LEMBA MBAYINYI MICHEL M 51
7 LOLONGI MBAKA JEAN M 50
8 OMOKALA AKATSHI JUSTIN M 50
INSTITUT NGANDJI
Code : 92039 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 88 Dont : 47 F
Réussites : 3
1 DJANGA KOMBE RAYMOND M 50
2 ESUTSHALEMBO EKONDA TRESOR M 53
3 ODINGA PONGO PAUL M 52
COMPLEXE SCOL. TOMBATOO
Code : 92039 / 201 / 06 / 7
Participants : 21 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 MUKANGA KASONGO HELENE F 51
2 NGUWA ATAKETE DANIEL M 51
3 OYEMA OVUNGU JEAN M 51
4 PONGO WELO MARTIN M 51
5 SHAKO ADUNGU GASTON M 52
COMPL.SCOL. CINQUANTENAIRE
Code : 92039 / 201 / 07 / 7
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3
1 LOLEDU MUMBA FRANCK M 50
2 OSAKO LOYAMBA JEAN M 52
3 OWAMBA LOYAMBA BERNARD M 52
C.SC. TROMPETTE DE JERICHO
Code : 92039 / 201 / 08 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 KOKOLA YA KOKOLA DAUDET M 51
2 LOMBOTO NYONDO JEAN MEDARD M 51
C.SC. LA COLOMBE
Code : 92039 / 201 / 09 / 7
Participants : 11 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 ANUNGA DJANGALOMBE MARIE F 51
2 DEMBO SHONGO EMMERENCE F 50
INSTITUT EKONGA/BEKANGA
Code : 92040 / 201 / 01 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F
1 DJEMBA OMADIMBA CATHERINE F 53
2 DJEMBO ALOHO MARIECLAIRE F 58
3 EKUMA OPOKA JUNIOR M 58
4 ELONGO LOHALO VERONIQUE F 55
5 EWALA SHAMBO DAMIER M 51
6 KOTO EWALA JEAN LOUIS M 55
7 MALEKA OPOKA HENRIETTE F 54
8 MPEMBE OKAMEMBE JULLY F 52
INSTITUT LOWANDO
Code : 92040 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 37 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 30 Dont : 9 F
1 ALUWO ASANGA ANNUARITE F 57
2 BASANGA BOMANGA JEAN M 61
3 BOMANGA EMATELA JUSTIN M 62
4 BOMANGE WOOTO SAMUEL M 53
5 DUANGA ESOLA GEORGES M 54
6 EKANGA SHOKE DORICE M 60
7 ELENGA NKOY FRANCOIS M 60
8 ELULU WANGI MARIE JEANNE F 54
9 ESAMBIA OKOTA BONIFACE M 64
10 KEWOKE HIOMA JULIENNE F 56
11 LOKANGA BASANGA OMAR M 57
12 LOKUDI LOKUDI THOMAS M 53
13 MBOYO BOIYOMO CELESTIN M 52
14 MPUTSHU Y’ALOKI WILLY M 56
15 NSALA BEKANGA ANDRE M 56
16 NSONGO MPETSHI MARIE F 56
17 NTAA IYOKO BEATRICE F 57
18 NTETA BONGONDO BEATRICE F 56
19 NYOO IKODI MARIE F 59
20 ODAKE SHAKO REMY M 53
21 OHOMBI ILUNGA JEAN PIERRE M 53
22 OTSHUDI IKOSSO CELESTIN M 50
23 OWALE EYAMBA HERIETTE F 60
24 OWANGO WOOTO STANISLAS M 57
25 SHAKO IKOKO JEAN M 51
26 SHUKU ILUNGA JOSEPH M 60
27 TSHEKA SHAKO HENRIETTE F 53
28 WOOOTO WANADI JUSTINE M 53
29 WOOTO WOOTO ALBERT M 55
30 WOOTO WOOTO JEAN M 57
INSTITUT LOFUMBO
Code : 92040 / 201 / 03 / 3
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 MPEMBE DJEMA VERONNE F 53
2 SHAKO LOMOTO FREDY M 51
3 WANADI WOOTO PATRICE M 52
4 WOOTO WOOTO JUNIOR M 52
INSTITUT OKAKO AKUTSHU
Code : 92040 / 201 / 04 / 3
Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 NKOY BIYA BEJAMIN M 53
2 NONGO DJEMA MARIECLAIRE F 55
3 NSALA MPETSHI FELICIEN M 60
4 OHOTO W’ILONGA DONACIEN M 57
5 OMANGE WOOTO BONIFACE M 54
6 SEMA LOKENYE DANIEL M 56
7 SEMA LOTOKO CONSTANTIN M 56
8 WANADI BONGA FERNAND M 55
INSTITUT OTOKOKE
Code : 92040 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 3 F
1 BOKITSHUA MPENGE DANIEL M 56
2 IKOKO LONGUNA JEAN M 61
3 IYAYI OWANGO MARIE F 57
4 IYOKO SEMA IYOSE M 57
5 NTAA MPETSHI PAULINE F 60
6 WOTETE OMANGE REBECCA F 60
INSTITUT WOLOKOY
Code : 92040 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F
1 ASAMBI IYOKO PLACIDE M 54
2 LOMOTO DJEMA GUSTAVE M 54
3 LOPOKO OKOTOMA FRANCOIS M 55
4 OKELA OKONDA DONATIEN M 61
5 OLOKO LOMOTO SOUZANE F 55
6 SHAKO WOOTO REBECCA F 62
7 WOOTO OTSHIMO JUSTIN M 53
8 WOOTO OWALE POLYCA M 53
INSTITUT WEDI KALONDA
Code : 92040 / 201 / 07 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F
1 ADUNGU MANGALA THOMAS M 60
2 DAMBA OSOMBA COSMAS M 52
3 IYONGO OWALE ROSE SAPIN F 52
4 LOHANGA ONYINGA ANDRE M 54
5 LONGUNA NKOY MPOPEAKI LUTHEU M 55
6 NKUMA LOMONGA PATRICE M 59
7 ODITO MBOYO PAULINE ADORE F 52
8 SHAKO EKOKOLA CHANTAL D’OR F 59
9 VEMBE OKITALOMAMI SYLVAIN M 56
10 YOWA IYANGA GASPARD M 54
INSTITUT LOHYO 1
Code : 92040 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F
1 ESANGANYA OMBATA TRESOR M 62
2 EYAKA AKANGO NOEL M 57
3 MANGA MEMANKOY DANIEL M 58
4 OMOMBO W’OMOMBO JOSEPH M 58
5 OVUTSHU SHOTSHA EMILIENNE F 63
6 SHIMBA POKA MARIE F 60
7 TOKOMBE WAMBA DANIEL M 52
INSTITUT BALANGA BAMBOLE
Code : 92041 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 5
Réussites : 2
1 PASA TSHANANDA BASILE M 52
2 SELEMANI PETSHI CELESTIN M 53
INSTITUT BASAMBALA
Code : 92041 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 44 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 41 Dont : 12 F
1 ABEDI KAHODI MAURICE M 52
2 ADIYO KASONGO CATHERINE F 53
3 AKAKE LOSANGO MARIE F 53
4 AKAMBA DJONGANOMBE VICTOR M 52
5 ATSHIKI OMBA HELENE F 50
6 EMBADI OKOMBO PAUL M 53
7 EMONGO LONYEMA ALEXIS M 52
8 KATAKO ONOKOKO JUSTIN M 51
9 KITENGE OSHINGA LOUISE F 53
10 LOKAMBA KASENDE AUGUSTIN M 53
11 LOKOMBE AHOKA VICTOR M 55
12 LONGIDIMO NGONGO SERAPHIN M 52
13 LOSEKE YANGALA CHARLES M 53
14 LOYAMBA OKAMBA MICHEL M 52
15 MAKONGA MULENDA CESAR M 53
16 MALONGO OKANDJO BONIFACE M 54
17 MUHALA LOKAMBA SAMUEL M 53
18 NGOLE POYO ESTHER F 57
19 NGONDO OLAWO PIERRE M 53
20 OLOMBO OLAMBA HENRIETTE F 51
21 OMANA ENYEMBA JEAN M 54
22 OMBA KITOKA PIERRE M 53
23 OMBA MALAMBA BONIFACE M 55
24 OMENDE AHOKA ALBERT M 53
25 OMOY KITOKA ESPERANCE F 56
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 31 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
ONADISASHI 26 KAFUA LEONARD M 53
27 ONGEMBE LOPELE NORBERT M 53
28 OSAMBALA OSEKI ISIDORE M 52
29 OWANDJOSONGO ASEKAKOY FRANC M 55
30 OYAKA OMENDE AIMERANCE F 52
31 POYO OLENGA JEAN PAUL M 53
32 SENYI OMEHELE ESTHER F 53
33 SHAKO OLENGA CHARLOTTE F 51
34 SHAKO YANYI PIERRE M 54
35 SHIMANYE OMBA MARLINE M 53
36 SHONGO YOMI PLACIDE M 53
37 SHOTSHE NYEMBO RAPHAEL M 52
38 TAMBWE MUSADI ALEXIS M 53
39 TETE OWANGA JEAN M 53
40 TOKETSHI SHONGO ESTHER F 55
41 WANGA KIOSO MARIE F 53
INSTITUT EDIMU
Code : 92041 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4
1 BENGE OMANGANA BAUDOUIN M 51
2 DJATE NDEKELA FERDINAND M 53
3 LOKUMU ATOMBE VALENTIN M 54
4 LOLEKANYA OMELE CLOVIS M 53
INSTITUT LOHA
Code : 92041 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 12 Dont : 1 F
1 AKAKE LOHATA JULIENNE F 54
2 AKEMO OYOMBO FRANCOIS M 55
3 ETSHUMBO SUMAILI BERNARD M 52
4 LONYINGINYA OMAYONDO PAUL M 54
5 MEMBE WA MEMBE JEAN BAPTISTE M 56
6 NGELEZA KALONDA GUSTAVE M 55
7 NSENGA LONYINGINYA ELIAS M 53
8 OTSHUDI LOPANU GEORGES M 53
9 SALUMU MIYANGA BONIFACE M 52
10 SENGEDI NYUMBA DANIEL M 52
11 TOKO KAMANGO NORBEERT M 54
12 TSHINAMBILA OSAKO JULES M 53
INSTITUT LOHANO
Code : 92041 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F
1 KONDE OWANDJA BRANHAM M 55
2 LOMBOKO OKOKO EMILE M 51
3 MBOLELO DUMBU ALBERT M 53
4 NGONGO OTSHUDI DANIEL M 53
5 OMBA KASEMBE BENOIT M 52
6 OMBA OMOKOKO BRUNO M 51
7 OMEKOMO OKONA JEAN PIERRE M 52
8 ONGANDJA MEMBE MICHEL M 56
9 OTOKONDA DIOMBO THERESE F 53
10 SHAKO OLELA JEAN M 52
INSTITUT LOMBOLE/KAHUDI
Code : 92041 / 201 / 08 / 6
Participants : 12 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6
1 DIKETE EDUNGU JEAN PIERRE M 52
2 LOHOMBO NGANDO BENOIT M 53
3 MULAMBOLO ONGALA EMERY M 52
4 OLONGO LOFULA J.BATISTE M 52
5 TETE NDJADI JEAN M 53
6 YATSHONGO LODI DANIEL M 53
INSTITUT LOSODU
Code : 92041 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LOTUNDOLA
Code : 92041 / 201 / 10 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 LOSA TSHOMBA ANDRE M 53
2 OPANGO NDOWA JULIENNE F 56
3 SUSA LONGOMO OSCAR M 53
INSTITUT OMESENDE
Code : 92041 / 201 / 11 / 1
Participants : 23 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 21 Dont : 7 F
1 AKATSHI ENYUNGU ELIZE F 53
2 ALOMBA ESHIKI ANGELE F 53
3 ANAWETSHI LOMANGE JEROME M 53
4 EKUMBO HIANDJA RICHARD M 53
5 ELALO ONGEDI THEODORD M 53
6 ENANGA OTSHUDI REBECCA F 53
7 ENENGE OMBA NEVILE M 52
8 ENONGO OKUNDJI LOUISE F 54
9 ESAMBO LOKAMBA LOUISETTE F 52
10 LOHATA OWANGA GASTON M 52
11 LONDOLA NYEMBO BENOIT M 51
12 LONGANGA OHEMBA MICHEL M 55
13 NGOLO LUMUMBA ABRAHAM M 58
14 NGONGO EKONDO ALBERT M 55
15 ODIMOLA EKELE GEORGES M 56
16 OLENGA LOPONGO VICTOR M 55
17 OMBA OMIONGA DANIEL M 52
18 OMELONGA OWANGO AUGUSTIN M 52
19 PONGA KALONGA MARIE F 53
20 SAMBOLO LOMANGE DORCAS F 53
21 SHEMBO OSAKA JEAN M 53
INSTITUT PROF. DIMANDJA
Code : 92041 / 201 / 12 / 1
Participants : 12 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F
1 ELONGO DJONGA SABINE F 55
2 KITENGE LOKOMBA ALBERT M 58
3 LOKONGA PONGO ALBEERT M 53
4 LOWANGA DJEYE LOUISE F 58
5 OKAKA LOYOMBO MARIE F 53
6 OMELOWO NEDJAMBA DIVID M 55
7 OMOMBA NGUWO JULESA M 53
8 OYEKA OSOKONDA MARIE F 52
9 PALA OKOKO MARIE M 52
10 PEMBA KIPULU PIERRE M 55
INSTITUT SHONGO MPOTO
Code : 92041 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 ASOMBO LOPAKA DANIEL M 53
2 EKUMBO KALONDA FRDDY M 52
3 EMONGO LOWO JUNIOR M 53
4 ESAMBO PETSHI JACQUIE F 51
5 OKAKILANGA LOPAKA FAUSTIN M 53
6 OKONDA KAHODI PASCAL M 53
INSTITUT SHOTSHA 2
Code : 92041 / 201 / 14 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 LOTAKALA LA LOTAKALA JEAN M 52
2 MUAYUMA LOHATA HENRIETTE F 52
3 SHINDJE KAYUMBA THERESE F 53
INSTITUT YOSENGE
Code : 92041 / 201 / 15 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussite : 1
1 POMELA ONGALA BENJAMIN M 51
INSTITUT DIWAMBA
Code : 92042 / 201 / 01 / 9
Participants : 27 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 22 Dont : 5 F
1 AKONGA AMATE VERONE F 58
2 DIMANDJA KAYA JEAN M 54
3 DJAMBA OKELE ALBERT M 54
4 DJONGA DIMANDJA MICHEL M 54
5 EKODI LOHALO HENRIETTE F 54
6 FUNGI OTSHUDI BERTOLD M 56
7 KOKO LOMBADI JOSEPH M 53
8 LODJI SHANGEMA JULES M 54
9 LOHEMBA NDJEKONDO ELIANCE M 56
10 LOKUTSHONDJO WALO LOUISE F 53
11 LOMEMA POWA ANTOINE M 54
12 LONDOLA OKOKO MICHEL M 52
13 LOSHIMA OYENDJE EMILE M 50
14 OKITOLENGA SHAKO ALBERTINE F 56
15 OLEKONYA SHONGO JEAN M 50
16 OLOMI OKOKO PAUL M 52
17 OMENA LOSHIMA PASCAL M 55
18 OMOLE DIMBO ALPHONSE M 55
19 OMOY OTOKO JULIENNE F 58
20 ONGENDANGENDA LONDJA VICTOR M 52
21 SHONGO YEMBA GEORGE M 53
22 TADIUMI OKITONDO MICHEL M 53
INSTITUT ETSHIMBA
Code : 92042 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 38 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 33 Dont : 9 F
1 ADIYO PASO SOLANGE F 53
2 APAMATO OLENGA JOSEPHINE F 60
3 ELEMBO TAPENDE PIERRE M 57
4 HIANGO SHEMBO MICHEL M 54
5 KALEMA TOKOKO DANIEL M 54
6 KOKALOMAMI WEMBOLOWA ALBERT M 53
7 KOMBE LOMEMBE MARIE F 57
8 LOKAMBA DIMANDJA IGNACE M 57
9 LOKONYA TANUNGA JEAN M 54
10 LOMASA OKEKE JEAN M 52
11 LONGANDJO SAMBA CHARLES M 58
12 LUMBADU LUAKUNDJU ALBERT M 55
13 MBOKOYA FYDA HELENE F 55
14 NDJEKEMBO TANUNGA OMER M 54
15 NYEMO TSHEKOYA MARIE F 56
16 ODIKO SHEMBO VALENTIN M 59
17 OHANDJO NDJADI VERONE F 53
18 OKENDEMBO KABILO JEAN PAUL M 52
19 OKITO KINGOMBE ALBERT M 54
20 OKONGO TANUNGA JEROME M 53
21 OMOKANDA PAMBI JULES M 55
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 32 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
OMOMBO 22 OBOYI JEAN PIERRE M 55
23 ONADIKONDO TODIMBA DANIEL M 57
24 ONEMA DJOLO PAUL M 57
25 OSAKO LONDOLA MATHILDE F 56
26 OTSHUDI OSOMBA LAURENT M 53
27 TADIOMBO OMBA GILBERT M 53
28 TAKOYI KALEMA STANIS M 52
29 TOKAYI KALEMA RAPHAEL M 54
30 WEKA LOMUMBA ALBERT M 55
31 WENDA HANDJI CATHERINE F 54
32 WOMBE TAEMBI JULEBERT M 56
33 WONYA LUMUMBA MARIE F 53
INSTITUT KAHUDI
Code : 92042 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 42 Dont : 18 F
Réussites : 40 Dont : 18 F
1 AHATA TONAKOY HELENE F 51
2 AKINA YENYI ANTOINNETTE F 53
3 ANANGELO TSHOKE HELENE F 51
4 ANDJAKI OLEKONYA LOUISE F 52
5 DOMANDJE EMONGO RAPHAEL M 52
6 DOTAKOY TETE CARINE F 52
7 ETSHOKO OMANGA ELISABETH F 52
8 FAMA LOHEMBA ELIAS M 53
9 KAHUDI LUTAKALA GABRIEL M 58
10 KOKOYE KINYAMBA MARIE JULES F 53
11 KONUNGA LOKAMBE MARIE F 53
12 KONYANDJA KASENDE DANIEL M 54
13 KOYENYI WONGODI HENRIETTE F 53
14 LAMA TAMBUDI PIERRE M 53
15 LOFUNGOLA EMONGO HENRIETTE F 53
16 LOFUNGOLA OKITADIOMI RITH F 54
17 LOKENYE LA LOKENYE THACIS M 58
18 LOMBELA LOHAKA BERNARD M 53
19 LONOMBE LOSAKA JOSEPH M 53
20 LOSAMANDJO LETSHU LOUISE F 54
21 MUKANDO OTSHUDI MICHEL M 56
22 NDJOVU LOMANDJA MICHEL M 56
23 OKAVU W’OKAVU PIERRE M 54
24 OKOMA WONYA JULES M 54
25 OLAMBA WEMBONYAMA FIDEL M 54
26 OMBA NGUWO BERNARD M 53
27 OMOMBO NDJADI MICHEL M 56
28 ONAWADJI YEMBA JOSEPH M 57
29 ONEMBO WONYA MICHEL M 57
30 OSAKO LOHOMBO CATHERINE F 53
31 OSAKO OMANGA MARIE ANNE F 56
32 PENGE LOSHIMA RENE M 54
33 SHAKO KALEMA CHANTAL F 53
34 SHEKA LONDOLA HELENE F 53
35 TADIOMI LOMEMA MOISE M 53
36 TAMUMBA TETE LOUIS M 53
37 TOKENA YANGAKE LOUISE F 51
38 TONAKOY EMONGO AUGUSTIN M 53
39 TONYUMBE WA TONYUMBE MICHEL M 51
40 YENYI ODIMOLA HENRIETTE F 52
INSTITUT NKASHAMA
Code : 92042 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 LOTOLA LOOKA ALBERT M 53
2 ODITO LOSEKE VERONIQUE F 54
3 OKENGE NVULA MATHIEU M 53
4 OKOTA OKITOKENGE JEROME M 53
5 OMANGUWU SHONGO MATHIAS M 51
6 SHIMBA OYOMBO HENRIETTE F 52
INSTITUT OKAKO
Code : 92042 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 76 Dont : 31 F
Réussites : 51 Dont : 21 F
1 AKATSHI OLEKO MATHILD F 53
2 AKENDA TOLENGA LOUISE F 54
3 ANUNGA LOKOLA HELENE F 53
4 DAHANDE LONGOMBE LOUISE F 53
5 DIDJANGO OMEKOKO MOISE M 51
6 DIMANDJA SHAKO JOSEPH M 52
7 DJOHO ONYUMBE PIERRE M 53
8 DJONGE SHONGO HENRIETTE F 54
9 EKANGA MUKANDO ALBERT M 56
10 EKINDO TASOMBO VERONE F 52
11 EKODI OTSHUMBA VERONE F 56
12 KITOTO OBOY HELENE F 52
13 KODEMOKA OTSHUDI ANTOINE M 51
14 KOYI LOHATA ROBERT M 56
15 LOKANDU OLEKO JOSEPH M 53
16 LOKANU SHONGO MARIE F 53
17 LOKOSO KETOKA VERONIQUE F 58
18 LONDOLA YETA JOSEPH M 53
19 LONGANYU OMOSONGO LAMBERT M 57
20 LONGE WEMBOLONGE RAPHAEL M 52
21 LONINGISA MUNDALA BENOIT M 57
22 LOODJE OMOSONGO JEAN M 51
23 LOTOLA OKOKANDJO JUNIOR M 52
24 LOWAKEMBA OTSHUDI ROKES M 57
25 LOWAKONDJO YOOTO EMILE M 53
26 MBOYANYOYI KASENDE REBECCA F 56
27 NDJOKO YEMBA THERESE F 53
28 ODONGO DIAMBA JOSEPH M 55
29 OKITASOMBO SHAKO ANTOINE M 53
30 OKONYI MENDE FRANCOIS M 52
31 OKUDI ESANGOLA JOSEPH M 52
32 OKUMADI DIMANDJA JOSEPH M 53
33 OLEKO KAYPUPA JOSEPH M 55
34 OLONGO DJEMBA ARMAND M 51
35 OTSHUDI KAPOTO RAPHAEL M 52
36 OTSHUMBA ODIMBA THERESE F 61
37 OTSHUMBA WANDJE SOLANGE F 58
38 PONGOMBO ONYANGUNGA LOVE M 56
39 SHAKO SHONGO MARIE F 53
40 SOMBODI OLENGA MATHILDE F 55
41 TAAWA LOPANU MADELEINE F 54
42 TAHATA EFUNDJA PAUL M 52
43 TALOKOTO YETA PIERRE M 53
44 TEHADI OTSHUDI EDOUARD M 53
45 WALE LONDJA THOMAS F 56
46 WAMBA LOLENGOLA NICOLAS M 53
47 WANDJE LOPALA ALPHONSE M 55
48 WONDA OMANGA HELENE F 52
49 WONYA LOKOHO HENRIETTE F 51
50 WONYA SHONGO BENOIT M 51
51 YENYI OTSHUDI THERESE F 55
INSTITUT OKEDI OKENYI
Code : 92042 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 25 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 15 Dont : 5 F
1 DJOMO OMOKOKO DANIEL M 52
2 KETOKA KAKETOKA ANTOINE M 54
3 KIAKA DJONGO GILBERT M 51
4 LOLA OLONGO RAPHAEL M 60
5 LONDEKE LOMENDJE MICHEL M 55
6 LUKUTSHONSJO WEMBOLUA HELENE F 53
7 MUKANGA SHONGANYA CHARLOTTE F 60
8 ODIMULA MALE PLACIDE M 51
9 OKAKO OLELA CATHERINE F 51
10 OKITENGENO EHOKE ALBERT M 64
11 ONANGOLO VAMBA HENRI M 62
12 OPELE LOMENDJE VICTOR M 53
13 SHSONGO OLEKO MARIE F 53
14 TANYANGEKE SHONGANYA MARIE F 52
15 YEKE LOKA AUGUSTIN M 60
INSTITUT OKIDI
Code : 92042 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F
1 ALOKA ONYA JOSEPH F 53
2 ASHINGO OPENGE MARI F 51
3 DEMBO TADIOWO ESTHERE F 53
4 DIKINA DIFUMBA HENRIETTE F 58
5 DJAMBA TANIKOY DAMAS M 55
6 LOHONA DIKALA JEAN PIERRE M 61
7 LONULA DJONGAMBOLO JEAN M 51
8 ONUNU WONGO FRANCOIS M 54
9 OSAKO AKATSHI HENRIETTE F 59
10 SHONGO LOHOMBO MARTIN M 51
INSTITUT TOKIMANE
Code : 92042 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 EKOKO POYO MARIE F 54
2 ENGANGA WETSHONGOMBE JEAN PIE M 59
3 ODIMBA YOLAMA ANDRE M 58
4 OLONGO KETE JEAN PAUL M 54
5 OMAFUDU TAKENGE EMILE M 57
6 SHONGO TAKENGE EMILE M 55
INSTITUT NUMBE
Code : 92042 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 KENEMO KA KENEMO ALPHONSE M 53
2 NYIMA LOMBELA JEAN PAUL M 56
3 OSENGE NYOYI OTEPA MARIE F 55
4 WONYA TOKAMBA AIMERANCE F 52
INSTITUT EKILA
Code : 92042 / 201 / 10 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 ESEMO OMEKANDA MARIE F 57
2 LOMBADI NGONGO JEAN M 55
3 NGONGO LONULA PAUL M 56
4 TAEMBO OTSHUDI EMILE M 56
INSTITUT OKITAWEMBI
Code : 92042 / 201 / 11 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F
1 DJONGEDI OSONGO BONIFACE M 54
2 ELANDO NDJOVU HELENE F 51
3 KOTAHAVU LOSAKA PIERRE M 53
4 LOHOHOLA OLOWA PAUL M 52
5 OLENGA ODIMBA ALICE M 52
6 OMBA KENEMO JOSEPH M 53
7 OWANGA SHONGONYE HELENE M 55
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 33 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT AKENDA
Code : 92043 / 201 / 01 / 9
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 6
ESAKALONGA 1 LODUKA JEAN M 54
2 KAYA LOMAMI RAPHAEL M 53
3 LOLEKE OMOYA JEAN M 54
4 MAMBE LOHASE HENRI M 54
5 WEMA OKITOWAMBA JULES M 57
6 WONYA SHEKE AUGUSTIN M 53
INSTITUT EKANGA
Code : 92043 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 78 Dont : 36 F
Réussites : 53 Dont : 24 F
1 ADIYO TADIOMI JEANQUELINE F 51
2 AKATSHI LOTEMO VERONE F 53
3 ALEMBE KALEMA JEAN PAUL M 53
4 ALEMBE LOMENDJA JEAN M 54
5 ANDEKA OMANA MADELEINE F 58
6 ANUNGA DANGA BERNADETTE F 53
7 ATAWOLA OSENGE JEAN PAUL M 55
8 ATONYI KUNDJA MARIE F 56
9 DANGA POKANDJA CHRISTINE F 56
10 DEMBO FUNGA THERESE F 52
11 DIHOKA DJELA ALPHONSE M 53
12 DIKONDJA OMEHOYI CHRISTINE F 53
13 DIWONGO DIA DIWONGO DOMINIQUE M 54
14 DJEMBA LOHANDJOLA HENRIETTE F 54
15 DJOKO OTSHUDIEMA EMMANUEL M 54
16 EDINGA OMELONGA MARTIN M 51
17 EFULATO MOMENONGO BEATRICE F 57
18 EKOHANDJOVU FUDU FISTON M 57
19 EKOLOKINEMO WA LOKANGA MARIE F 54
20 HIANGOLA OSASE MAURICE M 53
21 KOTE MUTANGALA SANDRINE F 54
22 KOYENYI ELONGO ALICE F 55
23 LOHOKE OTSHUDI MOISE M 53
24 LOMAMI ALOMBA JOSEPH M 54
25 LOMBELA SHAKA MICHEL M 55
26 MUHALA ODINGA JOSEPH M 51
27 MUTOLO KATAMBWE PIERRE M 53
28 NGONGO MADI RICHARD M 53
29 ODIMULA SHONGO BENJAMIN M 54
30 OHALE W’OHALE JOSEPH M 53
31 OKALE LONGANGA HELENE F 54
32 OKITO EKUWE ALPHONSE M 53
33 OKUNEMA OSAKO ALPHONSINE F 53
34 OLAMBOTO EKOMO JULIENE F 56
35 OLEKO ESOLE MARCEL M 57
36 OMEKALA DJOMBOSANGA JEAN GOM M 56
37 OMEKOY OLOMBA IGNAS M 53
38 OMEMBA LOKOLE TIMOTHEE M 53
39 OMEMBA OMAKOY MATHIAS M 53
40 OMENGILA EKANGA ARMAND M 53
41 ONDOTSHAKOY OKONGO IGNAS M 52
42 OSEKE PINDO JEAN M 54
43 OSHINGA LOKENYE JEAN PAUL M 51
44 PAMETA EPENGE MICHEL M 51
45 SENGA OTOKOKA CHRIPIN M 55
46 SEYE HIONGE HELENE F 55
47 SHAKO OSANYI MARCELINE F 52
48 WALO WOKO CHANTAL F 57
49 WOMBO EKOKO THERESE F 53
50 WONDA OSOMBA HENRIETTE F 52
51 WONYA FONU MARCELINE F 56
52 YALE OTSHUDI AIMERANCE F 53
53 YEMA LONGANGA MARIE F 51
INSTITUT KANDOLO
Code : 92043 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 DIKONGA OMOHESE CECILE F 53
2 ESAKO DANGA JEANNE F 51
INSTITUT LONGONYA
Code : 92043 / 201 / 04 / 4
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 ANDJAKOTSHE OKOTA REBECCA F 56
2 AWENGA OSODU JEAN M 51
3 MBADI KATAKO JEAN PIERRE M 51
4 ODIVA TSHEMELE EMILE M 57
5 OMOYI MULOLO CHARLOTTE F 58
INSTITUT LOTAHE
Code : 92043 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 KASONGO DIMANDJA JEAN M 54
2 LETSHU TASSA ARMAND M 53
3 OTEMA KEMBA DIEU DONNE M 62
4 SHANGA EKOKO EMILIENNE F 55
5 SHIMBA OKITO ALICE F 53
INSTITUT NYEMA
Code : 92043 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 14 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 3 F
1 ATANYOI OMOKOKO EMMANUEL M 51
2 KOHE YA KOYE CELESTIN M 53
3 LOHAYO KIOMBA JULES M 53
4 LOHEMBE SHINGO DANIEL M 52
5 LONGONDO ALEMBE JACQUES M 53
6 ODIHE KOHE EMMANUEL M 53
7 ODIMAMONGO OKOMA PAULINE F 53
8 OLANGADI OPANGA JEAN M 51
9 OSEKI MBOKO MARIE F 53
10 OWAMBA NYUNGU DEDIER M 52
11 SHAKO LOHANGA MARIE F 52
INSTITUT OLONGO
Code : 92043 / 201 / 07 / 4
Participants : 9 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F
1 KELE KAMBA JEAN M 52
2 LOHESAKOY NDJATE THYNE F 54
3 NDJADI KOYOLONGO MARCEL M 53
4 OHANU LOKUTSHU PASCAL M 51
5 TSHOKE ALOMBA RAPHAEL M 55
6 WANGO WONYA CARINE F 51
7 WASHOKENYI ESAMBO JEANTRIDE F 51
INSTITUT OMAMBOKA
Code : 92043 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 25 Dont : 12 F
Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F
1 ALOMBA WEMBOKILO FRANCOIS M 51
2 ANANGO NGOLE LOUISE F 53
3 ASAMBO SHAKO VERONE F 51
4 DEMBO OLELA ROSE F 56
5 DJAMBA PONGO JOSEPH M 51
6 ELAMBA KITENGE ALPHONSE M 53
7 ENGELA WANDJA JEAN M 54
8 ESAMBO LONGANGA REGINE F 53
9 KANANA LOHOMBOLO RAPHAEL M 52
10 KATAKO OMANYONDO HONORE M 54
11 KOMBA KAWE RENE M 53
12 LOKANGAKA PENAKOY RAPHAEL M 57
13 LOTETA KASONGO BONIFACE M 53
14 LOYAMBA SHAKO VINCENT M 53
15 MAKAYI MWAKANA JEAN M 55
16 MUKANGA OMEWEKA MATHILDE F 53
17 OHEMBA KESO ANTOINETTE F 52
18 ONGONA OMEWATO CHARLOTTE F 53
19 OTALODI OLAMBA ALBERT M 56
20 OYEMA MBEKA SOUZANE F 55
21 SOMBO TSHIMUMBA SOUZANE F 56
INSTITUT OLEMANU 2
Code : 92043 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 DISHASHI LOLONGA ANTOINE M 56
2 EKONGO LOHOMBO LEONARD M 55
3 HANDJE AKONGA VERONIQUE F 51
4 TSHONGO ONAKOYI RIDEL M 53
INSTITUT PUTU DIHUTA 2
Code : 92043 / 201 / 10 / 6
Participants : 4
Réussites : 3
1 KASONGO LOLEKONDA LAMBERT M 55
2 KIYONGE YAMBI JOSEPH M 54
3 OHELO LOWO PIERRE M 52
AUTODIDDACTES
Code : 92043 / 201 / 11 / 0
Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 5
1 DJUNDJA LOSANGANYE NICOLAS M 53
2 FUSOLO DADI ALPHONSE M 56
3 LOMANDJA EKAMA JEROME M 51
4 PASO EPELA AUGUSTE M 53
5 PONGO VAMBA JOSEPH M 51
COMPL.SCOL. BON JOSEPH
Code : 92044 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 DELO YANYI SANDRINE F 52
2 DIKOMBA LOWA ALBERT M 51
3 LAMA LONULA EMMANUEL M 51
4 OHONGO DEKO MARON M 52
COMPL.SCOL. KARL ET LUT
Code : 92044 / 201 / 02 / 7
Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F
1 AKATSHI PONGO GISELE F 52
2 ALENGO ETUMANGELE JEAN M 51
3 ANUNGA ONGONGO SOFI F 51
4 BEKO ASEKE JULIE F 52
5 EKODI SHILANGONA REBECCA F 55
6 LOHALO ESHIMA JEAN MARI M 51
7 LOKENYE OSOMBO GABRIEL M 51
8 LOMEMA KONDE GUSTAVE M 52
9 MWIYE TAMWE EUNICI F 51
10 NDJOVU ALENGO CLEMENT M 52
11 OKANDJO MWETELA LORDI M 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 34 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
OLOKAKOYI 12 ENGONDO DANIEL M 53
13 OMAMENGE TSHINGO THOMAS M 51
14 SANGO NTAKA IVETTE F 57
15 WELO SONGO ALBERT M 53
16 WEMANU OMOLOWA JEROME F 51
LYCEE SHIMBA NGOY
Code : 92044 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92044 / 201 / 04 / 0
Participants : 6
Réussites : 2
1 EDIMU MBAKA SYLVAIN M 51
2 ETSHINDO MONGO ANTOINE M 51
INSTITUT EDINGO
Code : 92045 / 201 / 01 / 5
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 ATANGAMBOLO DJEDI ELISE F 51
2 DANGA LOHANGA ALPHONSE M 51
3 MONGE LODI SAMUEL M 50
4 OKITO ELANGATA EMILE M 51
5 WONGOLA LOTSHAKA JOSEPH M 50
INSTITUT KOY KOY
Code : 92045 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussite : 1
1 ELOTSHI NGANGA ARMAND M 51
INSTITUT DE LODJA
Code : 92045 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 DEMBO NGOLE CARINE F 51
INSTITUT LOVANIUM
Code : 92045 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT DU 30 JUIN
Code : 92045 / 201 / 07 / 4
Participants : 26 Dont : 9 F
Réussite : 1
1 VANDA LOYAMBA COSMAS M 52
INSTITUT KODI TSHALE
Code : 92045 / 201 / 08 / 5
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 EFUNDELO KANDOLANGA M 51
2 EWALA WELO SIMON JEAN M 52
3 MUKANGA DJONGA MICHEL M 51
4 WASHOY LOHETA LOUISE F 51
INSTITUT DOLO
Code : 92045 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 LOKOMBO ONEMA STANISLAS M 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92045 / 201 / 10 / 0
Participants : 19 Dont : 9 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 OMOYI LOLENGOLA MARIE F 51
INSTITUT BANDA
Code : 92046 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F
1 ATANYANGA DIMANDJA HENRIETTE F 54
2 EHAMO IMONGA GUSTAVE M 52
3 IMBEDJI YELA AUGUSTIN M 55
4 LOMPAKA NKOSO EMILE M 52
5 NDJONDJO LOLONGI JUSTIN M 56
6 NTOTO LOKENYE MARIE F 51
7 ODJIKO OHOTO ELIAS M 53
INSTITUT BOLA IKONGA
Code : 92046 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F
1 ASELE LONGOLO PAUL M 52
2 IKEDJI NKFUTU PAUL M 51
3 IMBOYO ILONGA MOISE M 57
4 ISHAKO LOMPONGO LAMBERT M 55
5 LOMBOTO NDJONDJO MARTIN M 53
6 NGOLO LOSEKE JEAN M 53
7 OKOKOLO ISHAMBO LOUISE F 53
INSTITUT DAMAS CESAR
Code : 92046 / 201 / 03 / 5
Participants : 4
Réussites : 2
1 DONGO IKEKA JOSEPH M 52
2 EWALA IDJIWO DOVER M 55
INSTITUT LOKENYE
Code : 92046 / 201 / 05 / 5
Participants : 9
Réussites : 7
1 ECIKE NKECI ALPHONSE M 51
2 ECINDO LONTANGA ALEXIS M 58
3 ILONGA ASELE MARTIN M 56
4 ILONGA DOMBE ANDRE M 55
5 ISHELEKE NDJONDJO MACAIRE M 51
6 NGOLO MBENDJI LEON M 54
7 WENA LADJOYI JOSEPH M 60
INSTITUT LOVUTE 1
Code : 92046 / 201 / 06 / 5
Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F
1 APOLO NDJONDJO CELESTIN M 54
2 DOWO ILONGA FABIEN M 57
3 ELENGE ETSHINDO PIERRE M 52
4 ESONGO NDJONDJO ALBERT M 54
5 ETSHINDO NDJONDJO GIBERT M 52
6 EWONGO TANGA GILBERT M 56
7 INTSHINGA OMEMO SAMMUEL M 51
8 IPASO OKAKO MARIE JEANNE F 54
9 ISENDJU ALOKI GERMAINE F 51
10 ISHAMBO MPEMBE JEANNE F 51
11 ITOPOLA NKOSO IVON M 53
12 KALONDA ETSHINDO FRANCOIS M 53
13 MBIDJI ADJINGA PASCAL M 54
14 OHOTO W’OOHOTO MAURICE M 53
INSTITUT LOVUTE 2
Code : 92046 / 201 / 07 / 5
Participants : 17 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F
1 AKANGO BONGA MICHEL M 52
2 BOSAWA NGOLO EMILE M 52
3 DEMBO AKUNDA ANASTASIE F 53
4 EKODI ENGONDO MATHILDE F 52
5 ELEMBE NGOLO JEAN PIERRE M 52
6 IHENGO OLADJA PIERRE M 55
7 ISAKO LOMBOTO CELESTIN M 55
8 KANA YIMBA GASTON M 55
9 KAWEDE KAYUMBA WILFRIED M 53
10 LOKUNDA LOKAWU MATHIEU M 51
11 MPONGO LOMPETO HILAIRE M 55
12 NDJONDJO LOSAMBO EMERY M 59
13 NKONE ILONGA ISABEL F 53
14 OKONGO KALANGA SAMUEL M 53
INSTITUT LOWELE
Code : 92046 / 201 / 08 / 4
Participants : 7
Réussites : 7
1 ALAKA ETSHINDO MICHEL M 53
2 ESOMBA LONGOLO VINCENT M 50
3 EWALA NDJOWO MICHEL M 51
4 LOMPEMA DEYA DOVER M 53
5 MBEDJI YANE MICHEL M 54
6 NKETE ETOY ARMAND M 58
7 OLEMO NKOTA JEAN M 54
INSTITUT MADIMBO
Code : 92046 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 24 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 1 F
1 ALANGELA EMBONGO MICHEL M 51
2 ASEKA ISAMBO REBECCA F 55
3 ELONDJO YOMBO PASCAL M 59
4 ESOLO K’ILONGA NESTOR M 54
5 ILONGA ESOLO SAMUEL M 53
6 ILONGA LOKENGO SADDAM M 52
7 ILONGA NGOLO OSCAR M 52
8 ILONGA NKOY DELPHIN M 56
9 IPASO ESOLO GASTON M 53
10 LOWAMBO EKOTO FELICIEN M 54
11 MBOYO ESOLO ADONIS M 56
12 NDJANDJI ETSHINDO RIGOBERT M 58
13 NDJONDJO IMBOKO MOISE M 52
14 NDOMBI LOLEKE NORBERT M 51
15 NKOMBE ETSHINDO ROGER M 51
16 TEWO ILONGA ALPHONSE M 55
17 TEWO NGOLO DANIEL M 53
INSTITUT NDJIMBO
Code : 92046 / 201 / 11 / 6
Participants : 24 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 23 Dont : 4 F
1 AKENDA LOMPONGO JEROME M 51
2 ALOKI LOFUMO GERMAINE F 53
3 ANDJA NGOETONYI JEAN M 55
4 ATEWO ELEKA ANTOINE M 52
5 BENDE DJIKI DONAT M 53
6 DIKONDJA NDJATE ROSE F 52
7 DJEMO ISEKE JUSTINE F 53
8 DJIAKI OHELO HUBERT M 53
9 ELENGE OHOTO MATHIEU M 54
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 35 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
EMBONGO 10 INKOKO KELVIN M 53
11 IKOLE ITOKO MEDARD M 56
12 ILONGA LOLEKE FELICIEN M 53
13 INKONGA OFUMBO CLOVIS M 52
14 KADIBA LOLEKE JACQUES M 53
15 KASONGO ILONGA FRANCOIS M 51
16 LOLONGI NDJONDJO ISIDORE M 51
17 NAMO LOFANGA ELISABETH F 51
18 NDJAMBI KENA MICHEL M 53
19 NGEMBE YELA MATHIAS M 51
20 OTSHEPA EPOPA GABRIEL M 56
21 SHOMBA LOWOLO MICHEL M 51
22 WONGOLA INGOY MARTINE M 52
23 YAMBE ESOLO PHARAON M 53
INSTITUT OLONGO ETSHOKO
Code : 92046 / 201 / 12 / 5
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 EMBONGO ISAKO MEDARD M 51
2 NGONGO AKANGO PAUL M 52
3 NKFUTU LOWOLA BEATRICE F 52
4 OYOWO NGEMBE DANIEL M 51
INSTITUT DU SANKURU
Code : 92046 / 201 / 13 / 6
Participants : 31 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 29 Dont : 6 F
1 ASELE ETSHINDO PATRICE M 51
2 ASOMBA ASHA ESTHE F 52
3 DOMO EMBANDJI ALBERT M 51
4 EMBONGO IWOKO BRUNO M 53
5 ENDELE LOMBANDA THERESE F 51
6 ETANGA IWODJU LAURENT M 52
7 ETSHINDO MBONGOLA FRANCOIS M 52
8 ETSHINDO NKOY SIMON M 57
9 IKUSO ILONGA JACQUES M 53
10 ILONGA LOKANYI AMOS M 53
11 IMBOYO MANA NYANGO FRANCOIS M 51
12 IPASO YAMBE ROSALIE F 51
13 ISHAMBO ASEKA DONGO MARIE JEAN F 54
14 ITAMBA NDJADJI FELIX M 55
15 KALAMBA ETSHINDO NESTOR M 53
16 LOMBOKI OMBODJI PIERRE M 53
17 LONGOMBI ASHA MARCEL M 52
18 LOWOKO NDJONDJO CRISPIN M 53
19 LOWOLA LOMBOKI RENE M 53
20 LOWONDJE DEYA JEAN PAUL M 52
21 MPELA LOLONGI FLORENT M 53
22 MPONGO ASELE ALOIS M 52
23 NDJOWO EKODJI LOUISE F 52
24 NFUMBE MPONGO BELINE F 53
25 NGIDJIMA LONKOKO ANDRE M 54
26 OFUMBO LOWOLA ANDRE M 53
27 OKETE ATADJI PASCAL M 51
28 OSEKI YAMBE PIERRE M 57
29 OSOMBA NKOY JOSEPH M 54
INSTITUT DINGUNDA
Code : 92047 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT EHONGA
Code : 92047 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 OLOLO DIKOMA MICHEL M 52
INSTITUT EYAMBAYAMBA
Code : 92047 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LONGONYA DIVE
Code : 92047 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1
1 OMASOMBO LOKAKI AUGUSTIN M 53
INSTITUT LUMUMBA NGOLE
Code : 92047 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1
1 LUKIDI OPOTA FRANCOIS M 52
INSTITUT NYAKULU
Code : 92047 / 201 / 06 / 6
Participants : 25 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1
1 MANYA NDJATE MARTIN M 51
INSTITUT OKUNDJEMAME
Code : 92047 / 201 / 07 / 1
Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OLENGA MUKUNDJI
Code : 92047 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 33 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT SHENGA LUBEFU
Code : 92047 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 20 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 12 Dont : 4 F
1 AMISHI KASONGO JOSEPH M 51
2 EKITA KAWUNGUDI THERESE F 51
3 ESENGE OLOWA LYDIE F 51
4 EWOMBO DJADJA VICTORINE F 51
5 KITENGE TETE EMMANUEL M 51
6 LOBOBO KENGE ANDRE M 51
7 OKENDE KONGO PASCAL M 51
8 OMOMBO TSHOMBO ANDRE M 53
9 ONGENDA SHONGO MARIE CLAIRE F 50
10 OSANGO DINGAWO GASTON M 52
11 WETSHOMBA SHOYAKA AUGUSTIN M 51
12 YENGAYENGA EKAMBA ANDRE M 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92047 / 201 / 10 / 0
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ALBERT WEMA
Code : 92048 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 18 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 12 Dont : 2 F
1 AKENDE ONYUMBE MICHEL M 51
2 KATUKU LOHANDJOLA PIERRE M 51
3 LOKUKE OTSHIDIEMA COSMAS M 50
4 LOMENA OYUMBE ANDRE M 51
5 MUKANGA OMEKENGE MARCELINE F 51
6 MUKANGA ONYUMBE ALPHONSE M 50
7 OKOLA NGOMO MARIE F 51
8 OKONDA ONYENYOLA LAMBERT M 53
9 OMALUDU SOKO OMER M 50
10 OSAKO LONGONDO ELIAS M 51
11 OSONGO LODI MAURICE M 51
12 TOKOMBE LOKUKE PAUL M 52
INSTITUT LOMBA
Code : 92048 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 33 Dont : 11 F
Réussites : 23 Dont : 7 F
1 ANGANGNDO EDIMU VERONE F 51
2 EHADI DIKOMO LOUISE F 51
3 EKOKO DIKONDJA BERNADETTE F 52
4 ELONGA KELONGA BONIFACE M 52
5 EMONGO OKITEWOLA RAPHAEL M 50
6 ESEMA ETAMBALAKO RIGOBERT M 52
7 ETETA KONDA FRANCOIS M 54
8 EYENGA OKITOKONDA ESTHER F 53
9 HELEDI KONGA LOUISE F 50
10 KONGA LOKESO MARCEL M 51
11 LODI LA LODI JEAN M 51
12 LODI ODIKO THOMAS M 51
13 LONGUDI PONGANGANDJEKA BONAR M 50
14 LOPONGO OKITOKONDA ELIE M 51
15 MBOKA ALENGO PAULINE F 50
16 OKENGE NGONGO LEONARD M 50
17 OLEKO DJOKODIMA HELENE F 53
18 OMOYI OKONDO THERESE M 53
19 ONEMA ODIMBA FRANCOIS M 51
20 ONGONGO LOKENYE JEAN M 52
21 OWAMBA YELE BENOIT M 51
22 PUMILA BOYEMA BERTHOLD M 52
23 SOKO WOMBO SAMUEL M 50
INSTITUT LOTETA
Code : 92048 / 201 / 03 / 5
Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 4 F
1 EFUTO LOHANGO HENRIETTE F 51
2 HAWANANGI ESALE HENRIETTE F 50
3 KALAMA OTSHUDI VICTOR M 51
4 KANGAKA WEMBONYAMA THERERSE F 53
5 LESAKOY ONEMA PAULINE F 51
6 LODIHA LA LODIHA JEAN M 51
7 OMASOMBO MUKANGA JOSEPH M 50
8 OMEDJI ETOKELONGO BENOIT M 50
9 ONYUMBE OLONGO FRANCOIS M 52
10 ONYUMBE ONAHIOSO ALPHONSE M 52
I.T.A.V. OKOLO
Code : 92048 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 3 F
1 KOLONGO MBOKO MARIE F 52
2 LOHONGA OYOMBO RAYMOND M 51
3 LOMENA OTSHUDI MEDARD M 53
4 OKUNDOLA KOY ANDRE M 52
5 OLANYINDO WOLANYI PAUL M 51
6 POWA NDJATE GABRIEL M 53
7 TSHULU MBOLE GERMAINE F 50
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 36 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
8 WALO TSHONDO LOUISE F 50
INSTITUT OTSHUDI KONDO
Code : 92048 / 201 / 06 / 6
Participants : 30 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F
1 AKATA NGOMA ARY M 51
2 AKONGA LODI JEANNY F 52
3 DEMA ENGONDO ROSE F 51
4 FONU WONGO JOSEPHINE F 51
5 MBAKA NYONDO JEAN M 50
6 NGAWANGANDO KOY GABRIEL M 51
7 ODIMULA ODIMBA ARMAND M 52
8 OKITO IDIMBA NESTOR M 51
9 OMALONGANDJO YEMA JEAN PIERRE M 50
10 PUMILA OSONGO HONORE M 53
11 SAKUNGU LUDAMA JULIENNE F 51
12 SAMBOLO TSHOKO LOUISE F 52
13 SHEWONYE OLONGO ADOLPHE M 51
14 WELO OLONGO JEAN M 51
INSTITUT SHALA
Code : 92048 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 17 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F
1 AKANYAWA DANGA THERESE F 52
2 ASALE SAMBA PAULINE F 51
3 AWOYI OKITO GASTON M 51
4 NGANDO WELO JOSEPH M 52
5 PALA KUKU ROSE F 50
6 TSHA KONGA CATHERINE F 50
7 WENYI OMINDJI GABRIEL M 50
INSTITUT TSHUNU
Code : 92048 / 201 / 08 / 6
Participants : 4
Réussite : 1
1 ETSHINGANU KONDE PIERRE M 52
INSTITUT SHAYO
Code : 92048 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F
1 AKATA W’AKATA ANDRE M 51
2 AKATSHI NGUWA LEONTINE F 51
3 ETSHUMBAKOY PAMBI ALPHONSE M 50
4 KAYEMBE LUKUKE JEAN M 52
5 KONGA WOTSHAKOY LEONARD M 52
6 LOLEMANDJI DJOHO LEON M 52
7 NGUWA KA NGUWA ELIAS M 52
8 OLUDI AHOKA MARTIN M 51
9 WANDJA LOSA ANTOINE M 52
INSTITUT OLONGO MONGE
Code : 92048 / 201 / 10 / 2
Participants : 13 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F
1 DIMOKE DJAKANYI ESTHER F 51
2 DJEMBA DIKAHO J.PIERRE M 52
3 KONGA DJANGA BENOIT M 50
4 LODI MBAKA JEAN M 52
5 LOKANGA WEMBO MICHEL M 53
6 MBAKA PONGO HEORGES M 51
7 MUKANGA FAKOHO OSCAR M 51
8 TSHULU ALOMBA PAULINE F 52
COMPLEXE SCOL. DIMANDJA
Code : 92048 / 201 / 11 / 7
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT VAVI KIMBOLO
Code : 92048 / 201 / 12 / 4
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 1 F
1 ANUNGA NDJEKA MADELEINE F 52
2 DIANVU LUNGUDI VINCENT M 52
3 LOKESO LOKOLO THOMAS M 52
4 ODIMBA LOTENGO DIEU DONNE M 51
5 ONAYEMA LOKOLA ALPHONSE M 52
6 ONEMBO LOSHIYA ARMAND M 51
INSTITUT HANGATA
Code : 92048 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 11
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92048 / 201 / 14 / 0
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT KOKO
Code : 92049 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 EKENYE NYONDO HELENE F 51
2 LONULA OHELO JACQUES M 52
3 NYONDO LOLONGI JEAN M 52
4 OKAKO LOHONDO GUSTAVE M 52
5 ONYUMBE OMOLONDO ROBERT M 53
INSTITUT KONDE LOKENYE
Code : 92049 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 39 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 27 Dont : 2 F
1 ANYANGOLO MANA SOUZANE F 54
2 DIKONDJOLO EMANGE DONAT M 53
3 DJOMBO AKANGO MARCEL M 58
4 EDIATO K’EDIATO MICHEL M 57
5 EKOKOLA SASE ROGER M 56
6 EKONDO LOKALE ANTOINE M 52
7 ELENDE DOWO CHANTAL M 52
8 ETAMBALAKO LOTUNU DONAT M 52
9 HANGINONGA SHOKANGUA ANDRE M 53
10 HIANGA WONGO THOMAS M 64
11 KOKANYA NYAPENA BASILE M 59
12 KOMBEYA HABITUDE F 58
13 LOKOSO OTSHUDIEMA MICHEL M 53
14 LOMBO SHELA ANDRE M 52
15 NDJADI TSHEFU JOSEPH M 56
16 NDJUNGU DOWO THEOPHILE M 52
17 NGUA NDJATE GILBERT M 52
18 ODIHO KONGA GEORGES M 52
19 OLEDI EVUDIYA GILBEERT M 60
20 OLOY OKONGA MICHEL M 55
21 OMOSAKO OTEMA GASTON M 59
22 OPANGO NVULAKAWOY ARMAND M 57
23 OSONGO KONDEMA PIERRE M 53
24 PAMATA LOKOHO PASCAL M 57
25 PONGO LONGOY LOUIS M 53
26 WENYI LOTAHE ANDRE M 55
27 YOKO OMELONDJO ALBERT M 53
INSTITUT KUFI KILANGA
Code : 92049 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 FUMBE LOHANGA MICHEL M 55
2 LOTANGA DJEMBA CHARLES M 55
3 LOTSHULA EKANGA PASCAL M 52
4 OKENDA TOKOMBE HELENE F 57
5 OTEPA MBAYANDJO PASCAL M 53
INSTITUT LOKENYE LONGIYA
Code : 92049 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 50 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 35 Dont : 7 F
1 ADIHE LOMBELA MARCELINE F 59
2 AKAMBO ATASHILE MICHEL M 55
3 ATASHILE OKOTA FRANCOIS M 53
4 AVUNDU ALOHO MAURICE M 52
5 DELO OKONYI CHRISTINE F 53
6 DIHOHE SHAKO ALBERT M 61
7 DIMANDJA OSOMBA HENRI M 66
8 DJAMBAKOSO NYONDJO CESAR M 54
9 DJOKE KASONGO ALBERT M 62
10 EHADI YELA JEANNE F 55
11 EHAMU YEMBA MARIE JOSEE F 52
12 EKAYAKAYA OKITODIMBA JEAN M 56
13 ELANDO MAYE MATHIAS M 58
14 EWALA LOMUMU ANDRE M 58
15 EWALA NDJONDJO GUSTAVE M 52
16 EWALA OSONGO NESTOR M 53
17 HIOMA OPANGA LAMBERT M 56
18 KANGASEKE EKAMU FRANCOIS M 60
19 LOHALO TSHAMALA LEON M 52
20 LOKUNGA KENGE LOCKE M 61
21 LOLOMBE DOWO SALVADOR M 58
22 LOLONGI EDITI CHRISTIAN M 54
23 LOMANGA MONGO FRANCOIS M 51
24 LOTONKO NKOY BENJAMIN M 57
25 MBAKA ENYOYI ALBERT M 57
26 MBALA VALE MAURICE M 54
27 MBESAMBO LOHOMA ANDRE M 53
28 MBOLO PAMODIMA SOPHIE F 60
29 MBUTSHU EDIATO MELANIE F 52
30 OHOTO WONGO MAURICE M 51
31 OKAKO ATASHILE THERESE F 54
32 OKONDA LOMANDO PATRICE M 61
33 OSONGO OKANDJO PASCAL M 51
34 SHONGO YEMEMA MAURICE M 52
35 TSHAKOLA LOHEMBE PAUL M 53
INSTITUT LOWELO
Code : 92049 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 27 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 20 Dont : 5 F
1 AKONGA ANUNGA CLARICE F 50
2 ANDJAKI MBOLO THERRESE F 51
3 ENONGO MUKANGA ROSE F 55
4 FUNDA OPOLA HENRIETTE F 58
5 KOMBA LONDEKE GUSTAVE M 57
6 LANGA ILONGA JOXCINE F 56
7 LOHALO OYAYA PLACIDE M 51
8 LOMANGE EHAMBESEKE ANDRE M 53
9 LONDEKE EKANGA AUGUSTIN M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 37 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
10 LOPOLE OYAYA PASCAL M 54
11 MUKOY ENYINDJO DOCILE M 51
12 MVUNDJA HIOMBO COSMAS M 54
13 NGOKONDA NDJOVU FISTON M 65
14 NKOY LOSEKE JEAN M 51
15 ODIMBA DIBANGA PATRICK M 57
16 ODIMULA MBOKO SOCRATE M 54
17 OKOKA MBOKATA FRANCOIS M 57
18 OMOTONGO ETAMBAKONGA MAURIC M 51
19 OTSHUDI NYONDJO MICHEL M 51
20 OYAPALA ODIMULA ANDRE M 51
INSTITUT LUKAVUKAVU
Code : 92049 / 201 / 07 / 1
Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 15 Dont : 1 F
1 DIAHOLA EKANGA PATRICE M 57
2 DJAMBA KATSHI PATIENCE M 58
3 DJOKAMBOLO YANGA HELENE F 52
4 DJONGAKANGA EKONGANGUWA M 55
5 ESONGO EKANGA BEJAMIN M 53
6 HIAMBATA OSOMBA GABRIEL M 54
7 ILONGA ILONGA MARC M 52
8 KONGA ONYOWOKOMA ALBERT M 51
9 LOHANGA HIOMA MICHEL M 55
10 OHENU KONGA ANDRE M 56
11 OKOKO LOMBOLE MICHEL M 55
12 OKONDJI OMENGONDO BONARD M 53
13 OMOLONDA TOKOKO LOUIS M 53
14 TATETE DJAMBA ARMAND M 61
15 WONGA DIKEDI GABRIEL M 54
INSTITUT OLEMBA/OKOKA
Code : 92049 / 201 / 08 / 5
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 AKATSHI TOKOMBE MARIE F 53
2 DJUNGU EPENGE DAVID M 55
3 EKINDALOKI ASEKE JEAN M 57
4 LOHOTA LOHALO JEAN-PAUL M 53
INSTITUT OLUIE
Code : 92049 / 201 / 09 / 5
Participants : 17 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F
1 ESHIMA OKELA MICHEL M 52
2 KAPOPA OKELA MARIE F 51
3 LOFUNGULA ALENGO JEAN M 52
4 LONGAMBA SHONGODELE GEORGES M 51
5 LOTONGO LOMAMI DESCARTES M 52
6 NVULOSE SHELA DANIEL M 58
7 OMANYAMA ETAMBAKONGA JEAN M 53
8 ONYUMBE WAMBEHADI ROBERT M 52
9 YONGO LONOMBE ANDRE M 56
INSTITUT OMANGA ALOMBA
Code : 92049 / 201 / 10 / 6
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 7
1 EPOLE ODIMOLA JEREMIE M 53
2 ILONGA Y’ILONGA GUSTAVE M 56
3 KANGASHE OTAKA GEORGES M 54
4 NYONDO LOMONGO RIGOBERT M 51
5 OMBA WEMBOLENGA NATHAN M 50
6 POPO ONDALA PIERRE M 50
7 SHAKO ANYEME LIEVIN M 52
INSTITUT YONGOLA
Code : 92049 / 201 / 12 / 1
Participants : 6
Réussites : 3
1 KAMAKONGA DOKA JEAN M 52
2 OTOMBO LOTONGO GEORGES M 57
3 SHAKO KUMA PIERRE M 52
INSTITUT TOYA
Code : 92049 / 201 / 14 / 1
Participants : 5
Réussites : 4
1 KAMATO PAMEKUDU EMILE M 53
2 KONDEKOYI WETA PIERRE M 51
3 MENDE DIHONDJO SAMUEL M 55
4 NOMBE PAMEKUDU SAOUL M 52
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92049 / 201 / 15 / 0
Participants : 2
Réussite : 1
1 ALOMBA OYAMBALA PLACIDE M 51
COLL. D’AMITIE A. R. LUMUMBA
Code : 92050 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 13 Dont : 6 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT EKOKO ONEMA
Code : 92050 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 25 Dont : 9 F
Réussite : 1
1 OMANGA LOKASO FRANCOIS M 51
INSTITUT ENGO
Code : 92050 / 201 / 03 / 5
Participants : 26 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 ELONGE OKITASOMBA ALBERT M 50
2 MULENDA MANYA DOMINIQUE M 51
3 ODIMULA OKOKO MOISE M 51
4 OMOKOKO OKONDA MARC M 50
5 PALA MULENDA REBECCA M 51
6 SHONGO ASEKE MICHEL M 51
7 TELEMBA OMBA ALPHONSE M 52
8 WANDO OSONGO LOUISE F 50
INSTITUT YODI SHEMBO
Code : 92050 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 25 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 ASANGA LONDE ESTHERE F 51
2 OSAKANU DJOHO PIERRE M 50
3 TANA OTSHUSIEMA ROBERT M 51
INSTITUT KIMEME
Code : 92050 / 201 / 05 / 1
Participants : 15 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F
1 EDJAHOLO MANDO THERESE F 51
2 KONYANDJA OMELONGA DELPHIN M 51
3 ODIMU SHONGO GABRIEL M 51
4 OMALOHOSO NYOKAHE ALBERT M 51
5 ONOSAMBA KINGOMBE PIERRE M 51
6 OTALOWA LOMBADI MOISE M 51
7 TOMONDJA OMOKOKO PASCAL M 50
COMPLEXE SCOL. OMASOMBO
Code : 92050 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT SHENGA MUKUNDJI
Code : 92050 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. LA GRACE
Code : 92050 / 201 / 08 / 7
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT A. YAONE
Code : 92051 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 26 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 4 F
1 DIKOKE ONOKONDA JOSEPH M 52
2 DJEMEMA KALEMA CHARLOTTE F 51
3 KALONDA LODIHA PAUL M 51
4 KOSO SHAKO ROSE F 52
5 LOKOMBE OKENDE JEAN PIERRE M 51
6 MBETETA WEMBOLOWA PASCAL M 51
7 NYENGONGO SHAUMBA JEANNE F 52
8 ODINGA W’ODINGA ANTOINE M 51
9 ONEMBA WONYA PASCAL M 52
10 OTSHEMBE ONOKOKO CHARLES F 52
11 OTSHUDI KAMBILO GEORGES M 51
12 SHANGO POY JEROME M 52
13 WONDA OSANGO AIME M 52
14 WONGOLA NGENDA MICHEL M 52
15 YANGA ONOKONDA JULES M 51
16 YANGA ONOKONDA MICHEL M 51
INSTITUT DIMA
Code : 92051 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 19 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 2 F
1 ABELE OKITANGENDA MATHIEU M 51
2 DJAMBA WEMBONYAMA JEAN M 54
3 LOSHIMA OMATETE FLORENT M 51
4 NGANDO OMATOKO MICHEL M 51
5 OKONDA TSHOLE GASTON M 52
6 OMBA OKENDE ELISABETH F 51
7 WONDJA LOMENA SERAPHINE F 53
8 YONGA OKOKO JULES M 54
INSTITUT KABUYA
Code : 92051 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 24 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 3 F
1 DIANDJA KASONGO JEAN PIERRE M 51
2 DJOMA NONO ANDRE M 52
3 DOMBA ASEKOKELA JEAN M 51
4 KITENGE DIMOKE JOSEPH M 52
5 LEMBE SHOTSHE POLINE F 51
6 LOKADI NDJADI MOISE M 52
7 LOKOSHA KITOKO CESARE F 51
8 LOMAMI LA LOMAMI JEAN PIERRE M 53
9 MANENGO EDJO JULY F 54
10 NONGE LOPAKA JULBERT M 52
11 NYIMA ONANGA DJOKE PIERRE M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 38 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
OKITONEMBO 12 KASONGO MICHEL M 51
13 OKITONGA NDJO ALBERT M 52
14 ONEMA OKITOKONDA RAPHAEL M 52
INSTITUT KOKOLOMAME
Code : 92051 / 201 / 04 / 1
Participants : 23 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 15 Dont : 3 F
1 ANDJEYI SHOTSHA PAULINE F 51
2 DIMOKE OKITAKOY NICOLAS M 52
3 EMANGONGO W’EMANGONGO PATRI M 50
4 KOY KA WONGODI JEAN M 50
5 LOTOLA DIBANGA MARTIN M 51
6 NGANDA SHONGO ANDRE M 52
7 NGOLO LOMBAHE PIERRE M 52
8 NGOYI EMONGO ROSALINE F 52
9 NONGA YA NONGA JOSEPH M 52
10 OKOKO SHONDA JOHN M 52
11 OKONDA NDJADI GASTION M 51
12 OLANGO KASHAMA JEAN M 51
13 ONENDA NONGA PAULINE F 52
14 TELE OMBAKU MARTIN M 52
15 WEMBONYAMA OTSHUDI JEROME M 51
INSTITUT NDJU
Code : 92051 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 35 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F
1 AMANA OSONGO THERESE F 51
2 DJAMBA TOKONDA GUSTAVE M 52
3 ETSHETO OSOMBA HENRIETTE F 51
4 KALEMA OSOMBA GABRIEL M 51
5 KOMBE ADIMAKI GUNA F 50
6 LONGONDO NGOY LOUIS M 51
7 NDJASHIMO OSOKO VERONIQUE F 51
8 OMAKOY DJONGA LEON M 52
9 OMBA OSOKO MARIE F 52
10 OMOY LOKOMBE MADELEIN F 53
11 ONEMA WOLE FRANCOIS M 53
12 SHAKO TAKONDO MOISE M 51
13 TOKENGE YEMBA PHILIPPE M 52
14 TOLENGA YETSHI JOSEPH M 51
15 WONGO KOMBE ANGEL F 51
16 YETSHI LONDOLA JEAN M 51
INSTITUT ONGONO
Code : 92051 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 27 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 19 Dont : 6 F
1 ALONGE KAFUA ANDRE M 52
2 AMBOKAWA MBETSHA VERONIQUE F 52
3 AMBUKAWA OKITEHOMBO GEORGES F 51
4 ANA WA DJONGA CHANTAL F 53
5 APILA ONEMBA JEAN M 52
6 ATATA WEMBOLOWA CHANTAL F 51
7 KASONGO DIMOKE JEAN PIERRE M 53
8 KIKOMBA KIPANGA FRANCOIS M 51
9 LOMAMI LOPEPE JEAN PIERRE M 51
10 NGENDA ODIMBA BENJAMIN M 51
11 OKAKO LOYAMBA BEATRICE F 51
12 OKITOHADI WEMBOLOWA THOMAS M 50
13 OMBA OPEPA FLORENT M 50
14 ONADIKONDO OSAKO JEAN PIERRE M 51
15 SHAKO ONYEMA CHANDRACK M 51
16 SHANGO LOMBELA JOSEPH M 52
17 SHOKO OKITANANGUWU ANTOINE M 52
18 WALO LOHESE FRANCINE F 51
19 WELOKO KILOLO JOSEPH M 50
INSTITUT SHEMBO
Code : 92051 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 36 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 27 Dont : 7 F
1 AKONGA KUMU HENRIETTE F 52
2 ALOMBA NGONGO MADELEINE F 53
3 ANEMONGO ONEHESE MARIE JOSE M 52
4 ATANDJEKA WENYI THERESE F 51
5 DEMBO SHAKO SARA M 53
6 DJAKA OKENDEMBO GASTON M 52
7 DJAMBA WAMU ALPHONSE M 51
8 DJONGA LOTOLA MODESTE M 50
9 EFUE OKOMA PIERRE M 52
10 EKODI KUMU MARCELINE F 51
11 KASONGO KANYAMA FRANCOIS M 52
12 KATOTO KA KATOTO DAMAS M 51
13 KETSHEKAMA WEMBOLUA JEAN M 50
14 KIKOMBA LAMA PAUL M 52
15 KOMBE OMBA MARIE F 51
16 LONYI SONGO ARMAND M 51
17 LOWAKONDJO SHEMBO MICHEL M 51
18 MBUTSHU DIAMBA AIMERENCE F 52
19 NDJOKA OKITOSOMBA ROSE F 52
20 NGANDA NONGE PAUL M 50
21 NZUZI LULE ADRIEN M 52
22 OKONGO LOWO BERNARD M 53
23 OMEKOMBE LONGA PAUL M 51
24 OMELONGA DOMI GEORGES M 52
25 OTEMA LOMBELA CLARIS M 51
26 OTODI KASENDE JEAN M 53
27 SHAKO OKENDE HELENE M 52
INSTITUT VUNGA
Code : 92051 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 41 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 28 Dont : 4 F
1 AMBOHEKI OKITOSOMBA MARIE F 51
2 DENO AHUMU SOUZANE F 52
3 DJAMBA LOMBA CLEMENT M 54
4 DJESA EPENGE JOEL M 51
5 DJONGA YA DJONGA JUSTIN M 51
6 EFUTO OKONDA HELENE F 51
7 KABEMBA SHAKO ABRAHAM M 51
8 KATSHIYA OKOKO DAMAS M 52
9 KOYEHANGA OMEONGA CATHERINE F 52
10 LAMA LOTOMBA MICHEL M 51
11 LOMBE ALEHE BONI M 52
12 LOMONGA LA LOMONGA RENE M 52
13 NGONGO KASONGO RAPHAEL M 51
14 OKITOKONDAD WEMBONYAMA DAVI M 51
15 OKITONDO LOKOLONGA CHARLES M 53
16 OMBA KONDJO PASCAL M 54
17 ONOHOMBO KONGA STEPHANO M 51
18 ONOYA LAMA GULBERT M 51
19 OTSHUDI KASONGO BASIL M 51
20 OTSHUDI KIMANGA BLAISE M 51
21 SHAMBA YA SHAMBA JUSTIN M 54
22 SHOKO LONGENGO ARMAND M 53
23 TEMONGO ODIMBA ALBERT M 51
24 TETE NDJO YA FRANCOIS M 51
25 WEMBOLENGA TEHOKE JEAN M 52
26 WETSHEMONGO NDJATE PIERRE M 52
27 YENYI SHOTSHA PAULINE M 52
28 YOHE NUMBE ALPHONSE M 52
INSTITUT YANGI
Code : 92051 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 22 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 7 F
1 AHONDJU TONDA VERONE F 52
2 ANENDA OKITOKUNA MARCELINE F 51
3 APAMATO SHANGO THERESE F 51
4 EPANYA WEMBONYAMA MOISE M 52
5 KAKE OMBA THERESE F 51
6 KOHO WEMBADIYO ELYSEE F 51
7 KOMBE KASONGO MARIE F 50
8 KOY OKITODINGA JULES M 51
9 LONGA OLEKO JOSEPH M 51
10 NDJO OKITANDJATE MICHEL M 51
11 OLELA OSEMBE JULIENNE F 51
12 ONEMA NDJO NORBERT M 51
13 ONEMBO ODIMBA ALBERT M 51
14 OSEMBE W’OSEMBE JEEROME M 50
15 WOTO OKITODINGA JOSEPH M 50
16 YOLA NDJONDJO ALBERT M 51
INSTITUT WEDI
Code : 92051 / 201 / 10 / 6
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92051 / 201 / 11 / 0
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1
1 KANYAMA MUTEBA CHRISTOPHE M 51
INSTITUT AGAPAO
Code : 92052 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT KANDOLO
Code : 92052 / 201 / 02 / 6
Participants : 14 Dont : 7 F
Réussite : 1
1 KENEMO KA KENEMO ANTOINE M 50
INSTITUT LOHAHE
Code : 92052 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 15
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LOKONGA
Code : 92052 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 OLONGO OSENGOMBE AUGUTIN M 50
2 OTSHUDI ONYENGA ABRAHAM M 51
3 OYAA BANGO THERESE F 51
INSTITUT LOLEKONDA
Code : 92052 / 201 / 05 / 2
Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LUMUMBA
Code : 92052 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 39 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT OKITALONGO
Code : 92052 / 201 / 07 / 4
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 KUNUNGA WUTSHU MARTHE F 50
INSTITUT OKOMA
Code : 92052 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OSANGA MOMINDO 1
Code : 92052 / 201 / 09 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 ALENGO KASESA JULIENNE F 51
2 OMBOLE YUNGU THERESE F 50
INSTITUT KOYAPONGO
Code : 92053 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 32 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 20 Dont : 4 F
1 ASHINGO SHONGO MARIE F 53
2 EKANDA KILOMBO GILBERT M 55
3 LODI MANA DOVEL M 53
4 LOKOLA OMOKOKO MICHEL M 55
5 LONGADI OMANYONDO DANIEL M 55
6 MBOYANYOY ODIMBA MADELEINE M 52
7 OKASHOKO OMONOMBE HELENE F 53
8 OKENGE LOPATSHA ALPHONSE M 55
9 OKITAYONGO ESOKO GABRIEL M 53
10 OLEKO MBOKANDJA ANDRE M 52
11 OMAPONGO DIKONA JOSEPH M 53
12 ONGENYI SHONGO PAUL M 55
13 OSAKO ODIMBA GASPARD M 52
14 OSEKI OTSHUDIKELE NICOLAS M 59
15 OYAYA DJAMBA ALBERT M 51
16 OYELA NGOLA MARIE F 53
17 SOMBI DENDE MARIE F 54
18 TOSUWA LOTAKE ANDRE M 52
19 TSHOMBA OKONDA DANIEL M 52
20 WEMAMBOLO POTO ALPHONSE M 53
LYCEE MAMAN MUILU
Code : 92053 / 201 / 03 / 1
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 LUFUMBE ASANGA ALYCE F 53
2 OTEMA OKASO THERESE F 52
INSTITUT MON BERGER
Code : 92053 / 201 / 04 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3
1 ESOKO NSAMBA MICHEL M 53
2 NDJATE LOHESE DANIEL M 54
3 OMOKOKO OKITODIMBA PIERRE M 55
INSTITUT OMBA OHANO
Code : 92053 / 201 / 05 / 5
Participants : 17 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F
1 AKAMAHOVU DJAKOMADI THERESE F 57
2 ATASAMBOLO ANYEME CECILE F 53
3 DEMBO FUNGA ANGELES F 51
4 EYELA OTSHUDI EMILE M 51
5 MILAMBO OSONGO EMILE M 56
6 ONYUMBE DIENENA DANIEL M 54
7 PALA LOPAPA PAULINE F 51
8 SHUYA YOHA MARIE F 53
9 TSHOMBA NGUWA DANIEL M 52
INSTITUT NOMBELEKI
Code : 92054 / 201 / 01 / 9
Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 5 F
1 AKATSHI OMOKOKO THERESE F 53
2 ASELO OKITADENDE MAT. F 54
3 KANDOLO AMAMBIYA SYLVAIN M 52
4 LOKAMBA LOLEKONDA ARMAND M 53
5 LOKETO LOPAKA ALPHONSE M 54
6 LOKOMBO OMOKONGE PAUL M 52
7 LOLEKONDA WEMBI PIERRE M 53
8 ODIMBA ESOKO MICHEL M 51
9 OHANDJO ONATSHUKA MARC F 51
10 OKITAKOLA NGOMO CLAUDE M 55
11 OLENGA DJAMBA LOUISE F 51
12 OMASOMBO DOKA MATHILDE F 51
13 ONEMA OKENGE JEAN M 53
14 OTSHUDIEMA OKITOKONDA ANDRE M 53
INSTITUT OTOTO
Code : 92054 / 201 / 02 / 4
Participants : 20 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 18 Dont : 4 F
1 AKOYANA ETSHINDO ALYCE F 52
2 DIKETE SHONGO MICHEL M 53
3 DJANGAYA DJANGA ANDRE M 54
4 ELANDO FUMBO CARINE F 54
5 ELONGE LONGONYA JEAN M 53
6 KANGAWONDJA LAMA ANTOINE M 53
7 KIBANGU OSONGO ALBERT M 52
8 KIYE LAMA ARMAND M 52
9 KOMBE TANGANDA CLAUDINE F 52
10 LANDJA WENDJOLO PAULINE F 52
11 OKOTO W’OKOTO ALBERT M 52
12 OLEKO KANDA JULES M 52
13 OMBA MUKANGA JEAN M 53
14 OMONDJO DIMANDJA JEAN M 53
15 ONOMBOLA WELO ALBERT M 53
16 OWAMBA DIOWO ANDRE M 55
17 WEMBOLOWA KELEMA PIERRE M 52
18 WOMBA KONGA WEMBAKONGA LOUI M 52
INSTITUT WOLOKOY
Code : 92054 / 201 / 03 / 5
Participants : 34 Dont : 16 F
Réussites : 30 Dont : 15 F
1 AHOKA TOKAYI CESAR M 55
2 AHONDJU AKAMBO GEORGETTE F 53
3 AKATSHI SHIMBONYO MARIE F 52
4 ALOKI ONONANGA JOSEPH F 52
5 AMBUTSHIDJA DIKETE THERESE F 51
6 AMENAKI OKITOLAMBA MARIE F 54
7 APAMATO SHOTSHA HENRIETTE F 53
8 EHADI LODIHA PAULINE F 53
9 KITA ONGENDANGENDA JACQUELINE F 51
10 KONGA KA KONGA RAPHAEL M 53
11 LAMA OMOKOKO VICTOR M 52
12 LOMBEKOLA LONGAYO IGNAS M 53
13 MBAKA EYELA VICTOR M 50
14 MBUTSHU LONGANGA CHRISTINE F 55
15 MENYASONGO OKITANDJEKA TRESO M 53
16 MIKALA DJONGANYOY MATHILDE F 51
17 MVETE NGONGO ELISABETH F 57
18 NGONGO OMOKOKO ELIAS M 53
19 OKALOKOHO WENDJO JEAN M 51
20 OKANANU OMENGANDA REBECCA F 52
21 OMBA DISASHI JULIENNE F 52
22 OMOMBO SHOSOLA EMILE M 51
23 OMONDJA NDJATE JOSEPH M 55
24 OTSHUDIOLO EPOPO CHARLES M 53
25 OYAKA SHONGO LOUISE F 51
26 SHANGEMA MANYA MICHEL M 52
27 SHOMBA OKITO JEAN M 54
28 SHOTSHA LOKANGA JEAN PIERRE M 53
29 YANGAYE DIHELO MATHILDE F 52
30 YANYI WEMBOLOWA ARMAND M 53
INSTITUT ABIBA KAMUANYA
Code : 92055 / 201 / 01 / 5
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT DJANGAKELO
Code : 92055 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 3 F
1 ENYANYA TSHAHE CELINE F 50
2 KOYENYI ESANGA MARIE F 51
3 OKAKOMI LOTENGO CECILE F 51
4 OSAKO WANDJA DAMAS M 51
5 WASHE EKINDANDJEKE J. M 51
INSTITUT KONDE LOSA
Code : 92055 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 21 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 ADIYO LODI ALYCE F 51
2 EKANGA SHONGANYA J.PIERRE M 51
3 KOSO OKELE MARCELINE F 51
4 LOKINO KASEKE FRANCOIS M 51
5 LOPAKA MUNDALA SILVAIN M 52
INSTITUT KOTA FUNDA
Code : 92055 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LUKUMU
Code : 92055 / 201 / 05 / 2
Participants : 18 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 4
1 AHOKA PANGOLA JEAN M 50
2 ETSHIKODI MOMBA MICHEL M 52
3 LODI OSAMBO GUSTAVE M 51
4 OWOTO SHOMBA JEROME M 50
INSTITUT LUTUMBA MOUSSA
Code : 92055 / 201 / 06 / 4
Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 LOMBOKO KAMANTO VALENTIN M 53
INSTITUT MAMBE
Code : 92055 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 20 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 OMASOMBO OSEMBE JEAN PAUL M 50
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 40 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT NYAMALOWO
Code : 92055 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OKITALOHONGA
Code : 92055 / 201 / 10 / 9
Participants : 6 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OKITANDEKE
Code : 92055 / 201 / 11 / 6
Participants : 10 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 ETSHUMADUNGU OMPETA JOSEPH M 50
2 KITOTO POYO JEANNE F 52
3 OKITO EYELA PIERRE M 51
INSTITUT OLONGO
Code : 92055 / 201 / 12 / 4
Participants : 29 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : 1
1 EKOMBA DIEDIKA VICTOR M 50
INSTITUT ONGELE
Code : 92055 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 16 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F
1 ALENGO AKATSHI PAULINE F 52
2 BABANGO OYOKO ALBINE M 53
3 DIONGO OSANGO FRANC M 50
4 EFUTO DJONGA VERONNE F 52
5 EKUWE WEMBOLENGA GEORGE M 50
6 ESHIMANGELE DIMANDJA LAMBERT M 51
7 KOLO OKITO MICHEL M 51
8 LOKAMANA YEMALA LAURENT M 52
9 OHALE KONGOLO JEAN M 51
10 OKITO ODIMOLA ANTOINE M 51
11 OKITO PONGO JULES M 51
12 OKUDI DJANGA LEONARD M 52
13 WELO MBOKANYOYI BONIFACE M 52
INST. SHEKANGA ON’OLENGA
Code : 92055 / 201 / 14 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 ASHIMBI OMPETA JEAN PIERRE M 53
2 DANGA MUKANGA SABINE F 51
3 NFUNDA LOMAME HELENE F 50
INSTITUT VADI
Code : 92055 / 201 / 16 / 1
Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT VADI KONDE
Code : 92055 / 201 / 17 / 4
Participants : 7
Réussites : 3
1 LOKEMBA LUMU MARCEL M 51
2 OKAKO YANYI VICTOR M 53
3 OSENGE EDIMEKOMBA ALBERT M 51
INSTITUT LOSHAKOY
Code : 92055 / 201 / 18 / 6
Participants : 15 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 4 F
1 DIANADJOWO YEMA HENRIETTE F 50
2 EKODI YEMA VICKY F 50
3 KINYAMBA DJAMBA BEATRICE F 51
4 LOMONGO WOTSHO FIDEL M 50
5 LOSAMBU EKANGA PLACIDE M 51
6 ODIMULA LODI MICHEL M 50
7 OYAKOY DJEMBE THERESE F 52
8 YEMA KOKOLOMAMI PATRICE M 53
INSTITUT KANDAMANA
Code : 92055 / 201 / 19 / 4
Participants : 5
Réussites : 2
1 EKUDI YONGO FRANCOIS M 51
2 WOTSHAMBOLO LUKUNDOLA GABRI M 50
INSTITUT MUKANGA PENA
Code : 92055 / 201 / 20 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2
1 ASEKE EKANDASHIMBI BENJAMIN M 52
2 NSOKO DJONGAKODI MICHEL M 54
INSTITUT ONEMA LOTAHE
Code : 92055 / 201 / 21 / 1
Participants : 18 Dont : 6 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92055 / 201 / 22 / 0
Participants : 8
Réussite : 1
1 OKANA PAM PIERRE M 50
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE OMEKA
Code : 92056 / 201 / 06 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT OMONDJO
Code : 92056 / 201 / 08 / 6
Participants : 21 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 ALOWO NGONGO NADEGE F 51
2 ESAMBO KONDE HENRIETTE F 52
3 HIEKO OMANYAMA BONIFACE M 53
4 TOKO OKITO PIERRE M 51
COMPLEXE SCOL. SANKURU
Code : 92056 / 201 / 09 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
COMPL. SCOL. SAINT DENIS
Code : 92056 / 201 / 11 / 7
Participants : 24 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 12 Dont : 3 F
1 AKOMA KALONDA FRANCOIS M 51
2 ASAMATO ELONGA MARCELINE F 51
3 DELO EHETSHA SANDRINE F 51
4 DJONGA YA DJONGA FLORENT M 52
5 NDJADI KASONGO JEAN M 51
6 NDJATE OLENGA GABRIEL M 52
7 NGOLE OMOSONGO NELLY F 50
8 ONAKOY LOLENGE ANTOINE M 50
9 ONAKOY OTSHUDI JOSEPH M 54
10 TOKOMBE TA TOKOMBE SAMUEL M 51
11 WELO OMEKENGE WILLIAM M 53
12 WETSHIKOY AKAYA JOSEPH M 51
C.SC. REVEIL DU SANKURU
Code : 92056 / 201 / 12 / 7
Participants : 12 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F
1 ASANDJO OTSHUDI ROSE F 50
2 DANGA ALOMBA CECILE F 51
3 KASENDE LOLELA JOHN F 53
4 NDEKESEKA OLONGO IVETTE F 51
5 OWAMBA WENGA JEAN M 50
6 SHAKO YA LOMUMU FILS M 51
7 YALE YANYI JUNIOR M 51
C. SC. TATA RAPHAEL
Code : 92056 / 201 / 13 / 7
Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1
1 SOMBO TSHUKUNYA M 51
INSTITUT SAINT ERIC
Code : 92056 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participants : 32 Dont : 16 F
Réussites : 19 Dont : 9 F
1 AFUMAMBALE OLOMO REGINE F 50
2 AMBOHEKI YALE FLORENCE F 51
3 DIHANDJO OYOWE VERONNE F 52
4 ESAMBO OWAMBA MICHELINE F 54
5 ESHINO YANYI GIDITTE F 52
6 EWALA DIHOHOLA GABRIEL M 52
7 KAWADI LOKATSHIGABRIEL M 51
8 LOKEKA ONANGA GEROME M 51
9 MAYOKE OMEONGA VERONNE F 51
10 OLEKO SOPO THOMAS M 52
11 OMANYONDO NDJATE EMILE M 51
12 OMBA DJONGO VERONNE F 51
13 OMBA LOWAKEMBA GERMAINE F 51
14 OMENGOLO W’OMENGOLO MARTIN M 51
15 OMOLONDA ATAHE SAINT JEAN M 53
16 OSHIGA TOKOMBE CESAR M 51
17 OTSHUDIEMA KALUNGA SYLVAIN M 50
18 SHINGO ALOKI IVONNE F 53
19 YONGO TOKO DIDIER M 54
INSTITUT OSOMBA 3
Code : 92056 / 201 / 15 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LOKAMBA
Code : 92056 / 201 / 16 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 PENGE NGANDO PATIENCE F 51
INSTITUT ADJESHI
Code : 92057 / 201 / 01 / 2
Participants : 9 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F
1 AKANDJO DANGA SOUZANNE F 52
2 LOHEMBE OLEMANU LEONARD M 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 41 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
OHOMA 3 ESAWOLA GABRIEL M 51
4 OKUMA OSAKO ALICE F 53
5 OLEMANU ONGANDJA VICTOR M 53
6 OMALOKOMBE LOKENGE ALPHOSE M 51
7 OMEKOY LOHEMBE HENRI M 52
8 OWAMBA OSENGE CLEMENT M 50
9 PONGO LONGIDIMU MARTIN M 52
INSTITUT DINGELE
Code : 92057 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 21 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 4
1 ALEKA ANYONYOLA ALXIS M 52
2 ELONGE KAWE AVARISTE M 52
3 KITENGE OMOMBO MICHEL M 55
4 OKESE KONUMBALA MICHEL M 51
INSTITUT LOMAMI
Code : 92057 / 201 / 03 / 9
Participants : 7
Réussites : 4
1 LOKOMBO EDINGO DAMAS M 51
2 LOKOMBO OSOKONDA EMMANUEL M 52
3 LONGONDO OSONGO CHARLES M 53
4 LONOMBE EYALA EMIL M 51
INSTITUT MBETAWO
Code : 92057 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 TSHAMBA OMANDJE PLACIDE M 55
INSTITUT OHAMA
Code : 92057 / 201 / 06 / 6
Participants : 14 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 2 F
1 ENYINDJO KASHE NORBERT M 56
2 ENYINDJODJEKO LAMBERT M 55
3 KOY OMEKALA LAMBERT M 52
4 LOKOKO OMETSHU JEAN M 55
5 LOMANGE OTSHUDI VICTOR M 53
6 LONGOY OHOMA PIERRE M 55
7 OKALE EKUNAMA MARC M 53
8 WALO MUNDALA MARIE F 51
9 YANDJO OLOMBE HENRIETTE F 52
INSTITUT OLEMANU
Code : 92057 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 21 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 2 F
1 AKANDJO ATSHUNDA BEATRICE F 51
2 ALOMBA VULOKONDA ANDRE M 52
3 AMBOHAKI YALE FLORANCE F 52
4 DJAMBA TASOMBO AUGUSTE M 52
5 FONU OKEDI SOUFRANCE M 53
6 LOMOTSHE DJAMBA RAPAEL M 51
7 LONGANGA LOKO DJONO M 55
8 LONYEMA LOTOKO MATHIAS M 53
9 MAMBE ALANGA PIERRE M 54
10 NGENDA DJEMBA SYLVAIN M 51
11 OHEDI OMEKOY MICHEL M 52
12 OKEDI OMENYONDO EMMANUEL M 54
13 OKITAFUMBA ONYUMBE MICHEL M 53
14 SOMBO ATANDJO BERNADETTE M 52
15 SOMBO LOMANGE BERNADE M 52
16 TSHAMBA KOHAMAMBA BENOIT M 51
INSTITUT AWONDA
Code : 92057 / 201 / 09 / 6
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 DIHANDJO WALO REGINE M 55
2 LOLEKA MUKANGA CELESTIN M 58
3 LOTANGE KEKOMBA LOUISE F 52
4 OHOMA NDJATE ALPHONSE M 52
5 OMOYI OMBA MARIE F 53
6 YONGO ALOMBA VICTOR M 51
INSTITUT AKUNGULA
Code : 92057 / 201 / 10 / 6
Participants : 6
Réussites : 4
1 DIHAMOLA MPANGA CLAUDE M 52
2 LENO KONDOKO LOUIS M 55
3 LOKAMBA MAMBE PAUL M 52
4 OLONGO SHUMBE PIERRE M 53
INSTITUT BALANGA
Code : 92057 / 201 / 11 / 6
Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3
1 EKOLOKOLO LENGOLA BENJAMIN M 53
2 ELONGO OMOSONGO JOSEPH M 53
3 NGOLE KIMBWAKA CHARMAND M 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92057 / 201 / 12 / 0
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 N’DIVIDI MBOK’EYAKA NICOLAS M 54
INSTITUT ELEMU ELAMBO
Code : 92058 / 201 / 01 / 2
Participants : 8 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT ESANGA 2
Code : 92058 / 201 / 02 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT IKONGA MBAKA
Code : 92058 / 201 / 03 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 IKOPO DJESE BRIGITTE F 51
2 INTSHUKU ETSHINDO RICHARD M 51
INSTITUT ISOLO
Code : 92058 / 201 / 04 / 2
Participants : 48 Dont : 22 F
Réussite : 1
1 ASAMI DJAMBODJE NDJAMBE JEAN M 51
INSTITUT KABILA JOSEPH
Code : 92058 / 201 / 05 / 2
Participants : 20 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MPATA LOKODJI
Code : 92058 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 24 Dont : 9 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NGOLE
Code : 92058 / 201 / 08 / 2
Participants : 26 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT NKOY MBEYE
Code : 92058 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT YEMBE
Code : 92058 / 201 / 10 / 2
Participants : 37 Dont : 9 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 OKAKO ASHINGO CLARICE F 50
INSTITUT NGONGA APEL’AKOKO
Code : 92058 / 201 / 11 / 2
Participants : 19 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LOKAMBA
Code : 92059 / 201 / 01 / 1
Participants : 31 Dont : 9 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT LOKUMU
Code : 92059 / 201 / 02 / 1
Participants : 25 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F
1 DEMBO LOKOLA ROSE F 51
2 DIMONGA POWA MARIE F 50
3 DJEYA YA DJEYA M 51
4 FATUMA SHONGO ELIZABETH F 51
5 KUMANDA OSOKO MOISE M 50
6 OMAMBO OKAMBA MOISE M 52
7 OSONGO EKASO AUGUSTIN M 50
8 OSONGO NYIMA JACQUES M 53
9 TOKONGO SHAKO ANTOINE M 50
INSTITUT OHEMEDI
Code : 92059 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 50 Dont : 19 F
Réussites : 29 Dont : 8 F
1 AKANGAKOY LOTOLA CATHERINE F 51
2 ANDJAKI OMOKOKO VERONE F 51
3 DOWO TETE PIERRE M 52
4 EKANGA FATAKI LOUISE F 51
5 EMONGO TALOSHIMA MICHEL M 51
6 KADJA EKOKO VERONNE F 51
7 LAHA TADIMANDJA HELENE F 51
8 MODI KASONGO MARIE F 51
9 NYUMBA LOSEKE JEAN M 52
10 ODIMBA WANDJA RICHARD M 53
11 OKITALOLO MBIADU BERNARD M 51
12 OKONDA LOSHIMA JEAN M 51
13 OMANGA LOHAKA FRANCOIS M 51
14 OSAKO KIKOMBA MARIE F 51
15 OWAMBA LOKAMBA JEAN M 51
16 SHAKO SHOTSHA PIERRE M 53
17 SHAMBOYA KIKOMBA PIERRE M 51
18 SHONGO OKONDA ANDRE M 51
19 TALONGA LONGOMO ANTOINE M 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 42 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
20 TAMBWE OKOKO WILLY M 57
21 TANDJOVU SHAKO RAPHAEL M 54
22 TASHONGO OMEONGA ALBERT M 52
23 TASHONGO TOSOMBA ALBERT M 53
24 TOSOMBA DJAMBA CELESTIN M 53
25 WANGA LONULA PAUL M 51
26 WEKAMA LOSEKE MICHEL M 53
27 WEMBOLOLO DIMOKE MICHEL M 51
28 WONYA KOMBE CHRISTINE F 50
29 YETSHI SHEMBO JEAN M 52
INSTITUT OLOTAKOY
Code : 92059 / 201 / 04 / 6
Participants : 12 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 5 F
1 AVOKI DOSSO VERONIQUE F 53
2 NDJATE LAMA PIERRE M 50
3 NDJEKAPA PEMBE LOUISE F 52
4 NYOI KALONDA AIMERANCE F 50
5 ONADIKONDO TOKONDA JEAN PIERR M 50
6 ONOMOY HIOMBO BONIFACE M 51
7 WALO NDJOKA THERESE F 51
8 WALO YADIYO CARINE F 51
9 WONYA OLELA JOSEPH M 52
INSTITUT OTEMA
Code : 92059 / 201 / 06 / 4
Participants : 44 Dont : 19 F
Réussites : 27 Dont : 14 F
1 AFUMBA YOHE MARIE F 52
2 AKENDA MUKANDO CHARLOTTE F 50
3 AKONDO LOKOLA BRIGITTE F 55
4 ATOKO OTOKO SYLLVAIN M 52
5 AWOKANYI TSHOPA PAULINE F 51
6 AYOKO TEWANDOLA HELENE F 54
7 DIKONGA OSOMBA MATHILDE F 53
8 DIOWO SHONDA ALBERT M 51
9 EHOMO LOKOLA HENRIETTE F 51
10 KOHO APAME THERESE F 51
11 KOY ENYA MATHILDE F 50
12 NDJEKEMBO SHEMBO ALPHONSE M 52
13 OKAKO OPESE THERESE F 51
14 ONAOMBE OMBA AUGUSTIN M 50
15 ONGENDA WEMBAKOY MARIE F 53
16 OPESE TALONGA MATHIEU M 51
17 OWALE ONASAKA HENRIETTE F 53
18 SHAKO TOPESE JEAN M 51
19 SHEKA MALOMALO CATHERINE F 52
20 SHEMBO ODIMBA MOISE M 51
21 SONGOLA TEWANDOLA ALPHONSE M 53
22 TAOSA YEMBA JEAN M 52
23 TEWANDOLA TOKENDE JEAN M 52
24 WAWO NGANDO TRESOR M 51
25 WEMBAKOY TAMBWE EMILE M 52
26 WOSHO SHINGO THERESE F 52
27 YOHE LAHE CYRILLE M 52
INSTITUT OWANGO
Code : 92059 / 201 / 07 / 6
Participants : 50 Dont : 18 F
Réussites : 35 Dont : 12 F
1 AKATSHI TAMASA LOUISE F 50
2 ANDJELANI APAMATO MARIANNE F 52
3 APAMATO NKOY NICOLAS M 51
4 ASOY ATOTSHE HELENE F 53
5 ELONGO TADJELA GEORGES M 54
6 EPENGE OKOLONGO BEATRICE F 52
7 KINYAMBA LONGE ARMAND M 51
8 LOHOMBO LOTOKOLA RAPHAEL M 56
9 LOKOTO DUNGU JUNIOR M 53
10 LONGOMO OLUA BERNARD M 51
11 LONULA MULENDA JEAN M 52
12 LUMUMBA LOWOLO PATRICE M 51
13 MUKANDO TANGENYI GEORGES M 53
14 MUTSHEMBE OTSHINGA RAPHAEL M 51
15 NYEMA LUKAMBA THERESE F 53
16 OHAMBE TADIMANDJA LOUISE F 51
17 OKAWANDJA OTONA GOLY F 51
18 OKOKO DJEDI PATRICE M 52
19 OKONDA LUMUMBA PATRICE M 50
20 OLELA TASHINGA JEAN M 51
21 OMANGUWO ONEMA JULES M 51
22 OMBA OLEKO THERESE F 51
23 OMBA WONYA BELIENNE F 52
24 OMEHOSO OKITO JEAN M 52
25 ONEMA LOFANGA ALBERT M 53
26 ONENDE NDJATE JOSEPH M 51
27 ONYANGU LOHAKA JOSPEH M 51
28 ONYIMBA TAMINDJA TRESOR M 53
29 OTSHINGA FUNDJI JACQUES M 52
30 OTSHUMBA SHAKO LOUISE F 51
31 SHONGOKONGO DIMANDJA JOSEPH M 53
32 TANDJOLO ONAWEMBO BRUNO M 52
33 TSHEKOYEWO WEMBO VERONIQUE F 51
34 WALO ALANGAWO THERESE F 52
35 YEMA ODIMBOLEKO EMILE M 51
INSTITUT ADJESHI
Code : 92059 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 32 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 3 F
1 ALELO TSHIBANGU JOLIE F 54
2 EMONGO SHANGO JEAN PIERRE M 51
3 OKAKO LOPEPE MATHILDE F 51
4 OMOMBO LOWAMBO JOSEPH M 51
5 OSAKO OKOKO MARIE F 53
6 POY TOPESE FRIGENCE M 51
7 SHONGO OKONGO MICHEL M 50
8 SOMBO OLEKA RENE M 53
9 WEMBO LONGOMBE JEAN M 50
C.SC. LA GRACE
Code : 92060 / 201 / 01 / 7
Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 4 F
1 ASANGA KIMA SAMUEL M 51
2 BOLENGA MANDAKI AUGUSTE F 52
3 ELULU BAMBATA ANDRIENNE F 51
4 ELULU ELENGA PATIENCE F 56
5 IYOMA BESAKOTSHA FRANCOIS M 52
6 LOKUA ASUKA THERESE F 52
7 UNDA NKANGI MARIE M 52
INST. BOTSHUDI 2
Code : 92060 / 201 / 03 / 6
Participants : 25 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 19 Dont : 8 F
1 AFOKA ASANGA ANDRIENNE F 54
2 ASHINGI ELANGA MARIE JEANNE F 53
3 BAATA ISHOMAB DANIEL M 51
4 BASHILA EKUMBAKI B. F 52
5 BEDJI BOSANO DIDIER M 51
6 BOKAMUA NKOY DAMIEN M 51
7 BOONGI OKUFA ANTOINE M 50
8 DJANGANA EKUMBAKI SAMUEL M 55
9 EKUNGAKI OMBATA JEAN M 51
10 EKUNGUMA DJAKI GASPARD M 50
11 ELULU OKUMBE JOLIE F 51
12 ESANGANYA ASANGA ETIENNE M 52
13 ESEMBA ILEMBE JEAN PAUL M 51
14 KOMBE OMOMBO MADO F 53
15 LOKWA ASANGA JACKY F 51
16 LOKWA ASANGA JEAN M 50
17 LOKWA IKEKA MONIQUE F 51
18 SHOKE IYEFA OSCAR M 52
19 WENYI SEMA AMEDE F 51
INST. EKUNGA
Code : 92060 / 201 / 04 / 7
Participants : 20 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 5 F
1 ASANGA ASANGA ALPHONSE M 51
2 BOSOLI BAKILI ROGER M 52
3 EKUTA OKAYI GIDITE F 52
4 IKOSSO LOFENA MIREILLE F 51
5 ISIYANGUA LONKENDE FRANCOIS M 52
6 LOKWA LONKENDE BIENVENUE F 51
7 LOKWA LOYOMBO CHRISTOPHE M 53
8 OKUNGA ONENGE THERESE F 52
9 ONDJOKA ASANGA ANTOINE M 51
10 SOMBO INGANDJA SOPHINE F 52
INST. ENYOSOMBO
Code : 92060 / 201 / 05 / 6
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 ALANGA ASANGA JUSTIN M 51
2 ASANGA OMBA GRACE M 51
3 ESHIMBE IKOSSO PYTA M 50
4 OKOTSHI WANGI JOLIE F 51
INST. IKOTO
Code : 92060 / 201 / 06 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 BATANTONO LOKOTA THOMAS M 51
2 TETEYI HAKOKIA LOUISE F 51
I.T.A. SAM
Code : 92060 / 201 / 07 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 ANTO OTSHUDI CHRITINE F 51
2 ASANGA ASANGA J.REMIS M 52
3 BENTOTO BOSONGO JACQUES M 51
4 INGANDJA OKONYI PASCAL M 52
5 LOKWA IKOSSO ANNY F 51
6 NGONGA DJOY M 58
INST. KUTAKULA
Code : 92060 / 201 / 08 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 3
1 EYENGO OLONGO THEOPHILE M 50
2 ILONGE AKUTSHU SADAME M 51
3 WANGI WANGI DIEU DONNE M 50
INST. LOMELA 2
Code : 92060 / 201 / 09 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 ENONGO ONGEDI THERESE F 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 43 / 67
Option : PEDAGOGIE GENERALE – Code : 201 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
2 KAYONGO FUNDJI BONI M 50
3 NKOSSO FATAKI F 51
INST. LUKUMUENA
Code : 92060 / 201 / 10 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 BASANGA YATE ANNIE F 51
INST. OTENDE
Code : 92060 / 201 / 11 / 6
Participants : 15 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 5 F
1 DEKO ONEMBO MARIE F 51
2 ESUKA YESE ROGER M 52
3 ITONGA LOKWA BELINE F 50
4 IYAKE LOKOTONGO BEA F 51
5 LOKWA OMBODI ANNY F 50
6 LOTANDA LOKWA TRESOR M 53
7 ONEMBO DIKOKE MARCEL M 53
8 WETOMBE LOOLA MONIQUE F 51
INST. OWENDE
Code : 92060 / 201 / 12 / 6
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 ASANGA OWAYE JEAN M 50
2 BOLAMBA LOKWA ROGER M 52
3 EDIYA ASANGA BONIFACE M 51
4 ITENA WINA ANETRODE F 52
INST. OWILA
Code : 92060 / 201 / 13 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. PELENGE
Code : 92060 / 201 / 14 / 6
Participants : 65 Dont : 31 F
Réussites : 59 Dont : 27 F
1 ANDJA ALENGO M 56
2 ASANGA LOKWA ANETTE F 54
3 ASANGA OMBATA JEAN PIERRE M 51
4 ASELO WELO MERVEILLE F 55
5 ASHINGO OKENYI BRIGITTE F 53
6 ATAKETE SHONGO VERONE F 52
7 BAYALOMI OWALE AUGUSTIN M 53
8 BOKOLO NKOY GILBERT M 51
9 BOLENGA BONGONDO SYLVIE F 52
10 BOMBATA OFIKOLA NICOLAS M 53
11 BOPHANGOLA OMBATA FRANCOIS M 52
12 BOWEYE BOWAYE VALERE M 53
13 DEMBO ONGALA DELICE F 54
14 DILEKE YESE VICTORINE F 52
15 DJAMBA TOKO J.PIERRE M 56
16 DJEMA LOKWA JACKY F 51
17 EDIKI LOKUNDA PATRICE M 52
18 EDIKI ONYEKA THERESE F 51
19 ELELA BEDJI PROSPER M 51
20 ELONGE SHONGO ANTOINE M 53
21 ELULU LOKWA ESTHER F 51
22 ENYEKA LOKWA JULIE F 53
23 ENYEKE IYEFA CONSTANTINE F 51
24 ESAMBO LOKANGA CLARICE F 51
25 ESHIMO MUSADI JOSEPHINE F 50
26 ESOLA OWALE PAULIN M 53
27 IMBA ASANGA CONSTANTINE F 51
28 IMBA BOOLE STANLEY M 51
29 IMBOTO OSENGI DARBI M 51
30 KASEMBE LOKUKE FRANCOIS M 52
31 KAYONGO ODIMBA J.ROMAIN M 53
32 LOKOSU AFINDA DANIEL M 51
33 LONGANYU TOKO MICHEL M 51
34 LOOKO ETAWO MARIE F 53
35 LOTONU KAMBAKAMBO MADHO F 53
36 MADIMBO KATOTO BRUNO M 52
37 MBUTSHU ONGALA BIJOUR F 51
38 NDJALE OMBATA JULIENNE F 51
39 NGONGO YAMBAYAMBA SANDRINE F 51
40 NKOMBE NKOSSO MONIQUE F 54
41 NKOMBE ODIMBA RAPHAEL M 53
42 NONGO LOWANGA OMBATA MARIE F 51
43 OKAKO DIWOKO PATIE F 51
44 OKOLE PONGO BLANDINE F 51
45 OKUMA SEMA PATRICE M 51
46 OKUNDA W’OKUNDA TRISTAN M 52
47 OMBA WOMUMU AUGUSTIN M 51
48 OMONDJO SHOKO DEBONHER M 52
49 ONYUMBE TOKO ANTOINE M 51
50 OTENGA LOTO ANTOINE M 51
51 OTSHUDI ODIMBA DOUGLASS M 53
52 OYOMBO OKONGO MOISE M 53
53 OYOMBO WELO HENOC M 53
54 SHIMBA LOKOTONGO PIERRE M 51
55 SHINDJE ODIMBA MARIE F 52
56 SOPO ONGALA LOUISE F 52
57 TOKIME NGELE ANTOINE M 52
58 WALO WELO HELENE F 51
59 YESE LOKWA VINCENT M 53
INST. SR OMBAKA
Code : 92060 / 201 / 15 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. WETSHAKETSHI
Code : 92060 / 201 / 16 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92060 / 201 / 17 / 0
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 44 / 67
Option : NORMALE – Code : 203 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT LOTOLA OPAKA
Code : 92007 / 203 / 01 / 2
Participants : 13 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT MGR WANDJA
Code : 92007 / 203 / 02 / 2
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 1 F
1 ENGELA ONDOTSHAKOY ALBERT M 51
2 NZUNZAMENE WALO VERONIQUE F 51
INSTITUT LONDA
Code : 92013 / 203 / 01 / 1
Participants : 70 Dont : 18 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 ESEKA W’OKANGA MARGUERITE F 50
2 IKOSO LOKOTONGO JUNIOR M 51
3 ODJAMANA DENDE SANDRINE F 53
INSTITUT OWAMBA KOTO
Code : 92020 / 203 / 01 / 2
Participants : 15 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 8 F
1 AKENDA DIHAKI ALICE F 52
2 DIHANDJO KAYONGO MARIE F 53
3 ESEMA OKOTA PIERRE M 59
4 HIOMBO OLEKO BENOIT M 60
5 LOHATA OKITO DIEUDONNE M 59
6 MBOKA DJAMBA PAULINE F 61
7 NSONYI TAKOYI MARCELINE F 57
8 ODIMBA OMASOMBO ALBERT M 51
9 OKONGO NDJATE PAULINE F 55
10 OLONGO LUMUMBA HELENE F 55
11 ONOKAMBA NGUWA PHILIPPE M 57
12 OTSHINGA LONYENDJE LAMBERT M 57
13 OYEKA EKELE MARIE F 53
14 WALO ELEKO LOUISE F 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 45 / 67
Option : COMMERCIALE ET ADMINISTRATIVE – Code : 301 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
LYCEE MBOYANGANDJI
Code : 92003 / 301 / 01 / 6
Participants : 10 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 2 F
1 LEKE NGANDU PASCAL M 51
2 OKONGO LUTSHAKA NELLY F 52
3 OSAKO LOKATA CHANTAL F 51
LYCEE DIOHO
Code : 92007 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participants : 17 Dont : 10 F
Réussite : Zéro
C. SC. LAKASO
Code : 92007 / 301 / 02 / 7
Participants : 6 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 ANEMONGO OHAMBE JOSEPHINE F 51
2 EKANGA OHEKO BOUDOUIN M 51
3 KATAKO LOHAKA FERDINAND M 51
4 LOHENDA LA LOHENDA CLEMENT M 51
INST. OKONDA
Code : 92007 / 301 / 03 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : 1
1 DIHOKA ODIKA JEAN M 51
INST. SHONGO KOY
Code : 92007 / 301 / 04 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LUANGA
Code : 92008 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participants : 22 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 3 F
1 EKOKONDA KALALA DIEU MERCI M 51
2 ETSHINDO MPALENDJAMBI DANIS M 51
3 MBOYATO DJAMBA ROSE F 51
4 MPELA MBOYO PHILIPPE M 51
5 NDONGO LOOTA CATHERINE F 50
6 OMELONGA WEMBI BENJAMIN M 51
7 ZABALA PILARD GUSTAVINE F 53
INST. MGR NKINGA BONDALA
Code : 92009 / 301 / 02 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 LOKANYI OKITO RYTH F 50
INST. LOMBELA MBAKA
Code : 92010 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
LYCEE LOKENYE
Code : 92011 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participants : 9 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 7 F
1 ATAMBUTU AMUNDALA JOELLE F 61
2 BOKUMA DEMBO GISELE F 59
3 DEMBO OMBA DEBORAH F 57
4 DIOSO EKANGA JULIENNE F 56
5 EKODI NDJATE GEORGETTE F 56
6 KINDAHOMA LOFUNGOLA LILYANE F 54
7 MPUTSHU WOOTO JACQUIE F 62
8 OMOMBO W’OMOMBO ELY M 52
9 WEMBI SHOTSHA MICHEL M 53
C.SC. SAVOIR VIVRE 3B
Code : 92011 / 301 / 02 / 7
Participants : 11 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 3 F
1 AMUNYI ETETE HELENE F 51
2 ATEVU AKONGA MATHILDE F 52
3 KOKOYE HIOMBO HENRIETTE F 52
4 LONGO ELONGE PATRICK M 51
5 MEMBE LOKADI GASTON M 53
6 OKENGE OHEMBA GABRIEL M 50
7 OTAMBO SHOTSHA SERAPHIN M 58
8 SHAKO MBAKA CHARLES M 52
9 SHAMBO EWALA MEDARD M 54
10 WELO OMADEKE LEON M 51
C.SC. SERAPHINS
Code : 92011 / 301 / 03 / 7
Participants : 11 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. ESEMULA
Code : 92012 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. REFERENCE
Code : 92012 / 301 / 02 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OKUNDJI
Code : 92012 / 301 / 03 / 7
Participants : 6
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. ALANGAWO
Code : 92012 / 301 / 05 / 7
Participants : 10 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. DU SANKURU
Code : 92012 / 301 / 06 / 7
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
LYCEE NYANGANA
Code : 92014 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : 1
1 BOTOKO NSALA ADOLPHE M 51
INST. K’ONTOKANE
Code : 92016 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. BULELELA
Code : 92017 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F
1 KUMUAMBA KAMANDA CHARLES M 55
2 LUPAWU NSANGANA JEAN M 51
3 MALU NGALULA JEAN M 52
4 MATAMBA TSHIALA SIMON M 52
5 NGALU LUPAKA SYMPORIEN M 51
6 NTUMBA TUKOME JEROME M 52
7 TSHIBOLA NSONGOLE MARIE F 52
COLLEGE DE LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 301 / 02 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 3 F
1 ASAMATO MULENGA ELISABETH F 52
2 KANKU SOMBAMANYA ALPHO F 54
3 MBUYI LUPANTSHIA AIME F 55
4 TSHIKUDI LUMVANGA DIEU DONNE M 50
INST. TSHOKA
Code : 92025 / 301 / 02 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. MUKOIE
Code : 92025 / 301 / 03 / 1
Participants : 3 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 AKATSHI KOMENONGO JACQUELINE F 50
2 MBUU NTAMBWE REGINE F 50
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92025 / 301 / 04 / 0
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92026 / 301 / 01 / 7
Participants : 4
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OWAMBA KOTO
Code : 92026 / 301 / 02 / 2
Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KIMEME
Code : 92026 / 301 / 03 / 1
Participants : 6
Réussite : Zéro
INST. WANDJA
Code : 92034 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KENGE
Code : 92037 / 301 / 01 / 1
Participants : 29 Dont : 12 F
Réussites : 21 Dont : 9 F
1 ANALENGA PONGOMBO HENRIEE F 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 46 / 67
Option : COMMERCIALE ET ADMINISTRATIVE – Code : 301 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
BAKENDA 2 MALEMBA JONATHA M 51
3 EOMBA ALONGE CLEVINE F 52
4 KINYAMBA NYIMA ARMAND M 51
5 LOFANGA OTSHUDIOKENDE AL. M 52
6 MAKOWA WONYA PAULINE F 51
7 MBUYAMBA KASONGO DANIEL M 51
8 MPUNGUE KALEMA AGATTE F 50
9 NDJASHIMO OSOKO MARTHINE F 52
10 OBONGA SHANGA AUGUSTINE F 51
11 OKITONDO WELO JEAN M 54
12 OKOLONGO OSOMBA JEAN M 53
13 ONASAKA OLANGO DANIEL M 52
14 ONATSHUNGU OMALANGA PATRICE M 50
15 ONOSAMBA KIMBILU CATHERINE F 50
16 OSONGO NYIMA OLIVIER M 53
17 SEKE LONULA JEAN M 50
18 SHAKO TOLENGE CHRISTIAN M 52
19 SHEKA OMADJELA JEANNETTE F 51
20 TAOMBE SHANGO ALPHONSE M 51
21 TSHAA DJAMBA CLARICE F 51
LYCEE BUPOLE
Code : 92038 / 301 / 01 / 2
Participants : 22 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 20 Dont : 5 F
1 BANYONYO NGUEY FRANCOIS M 51
2 ILEMBA MATUNGULU PROSPER M 51
3 KANDOLO EPENDA STEPHANE M 51
4 KONYISHILA TUBEMONA ABEL M 53
5 LUGABA KIBALIKUA ALBERT M 51
6 MATALA KAPUTA DIEU MERCI M 53
7 MISANU MUTEBA PROSPER M 51
8 MPIANA NGOMBE SYLVIE F 51
9 MUDEBWA BWAGAZA MERVEILLE M 53
10 MUKANDA KABASELE PROSPER M 51
11 MUKUMAYI TSHIMBILA ANDRE M 53
12 MUNDA MUTOMBO MARTINE F 53
13 MUTSHIPULE LUMPUNGU PAUL M 52
14 NDAMBIYI KUNOKO HENRI M 50
15 NKUNDI TSHITENGE FORTUNA M 51
16 NSELE MUKONGOLO ESTHER F 51
17 NZAJI KUPA EDUARD M 50
18 OMBA OKITAKENGE IRENNE F 51
19 TSHIBOLA MBUYI PROSPER M 53
20 WABI KATULUMBA BRIGITTE F 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92038 / 301 / 03 / 0
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. NGANDJI
Code : 92039 / 301 / 02 / 6
Participants : 13 Dont : 4 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. ABBE J.M. OTSHUDI
Code : 92044 / 301 / 01 / 7
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 EPENDJA W’EPENDJA ALEXIS M 50
2 LOMBE WELO RAPHAEL M 54
3 OTENEWO TSHIMBEKOY VERONNE F 51
4 WENDJONDO WETSHOKONDA PAUL M 50
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92044 / 301 / 02 / 7
Participants : 25 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 2
1 MUKANGA LODI JONATHA M 51
2 OHANGANA KONDOLANGA JEAN M 50
C.SC. KARL & LUT
Code : 92044 / 301 / 03 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 5 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. SAINT DENIS
Code : 92056 / 301 / 01 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. TATA RAPHAEL
Code : 92056 / 301 / 02 / 7
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. OMEKA
Code : 92056 / 301 / 03 / 7
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 47 / 67
Option : COMMERCIALE INFORMATIQUE – Code : 303 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
C.SC. SERAPHINS
Code : 92011 / 303 / 02 / 7
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. LA REFERENCE
Code : 92011 / 303 / 03 / 7
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
KALONGA 1 TSHIMANGA JOHN M 53
C.SC. LA COLOMBE
Code : 92025 / 303 / 01 / 7
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. TOKIMANE
Code : 92026 / 303 / 02 / 2
Participants : 4 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. BON JOSEPH
Code : 92044 / 303 / 01 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. KARL ET LUT.
Code : 92044 / 303 / 02 / 7
Participants : 19 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 EDIHO OYEMA RACHEL F 50
2 NYOY’OKUMBO OMBA EMMANUEL M 51
3 OYOWO WELO BERTHOLD M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 48 / 67
Option : SOCIALE – Code : 401 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. LUKADI 1
Code : 92001 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 4
Réussites : 4
KAWUMBU 1 TSHAMBA ALBERT M 52
2 KITENGIE MUSOYA WILLY M 53
3 MAKAMBA KITENGIE MICHEL M 54
4 NTOMBE NTOMBE MICHEL M 53
INST. LUKADI 2
Code : 92001 / 401 / 02 / 6
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F
1 KABEMBA LUFUATAKI JEAN M 52
2 KALALA MUKANDILA ANDRE M 52
3 KASONGO YANKOLE DIEU DONNE M 53
4 MUABILO KATOTO CHAUDE M 53
5 MUASAMUKE YANKOLE MADELEINE F 55
6 MULABUINA NTUMBA PIERRE M 55
7 MUTOMBO KITENGIE SYLVAIN M 53
8 NGOYI NKOLOMONYI CHRISTOPHE M 55
9 NTAMBUE YANKIE DANIEL M 54
INST. BENA DIBELE
Code : 92002 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 61 Dont : 15 F
Réussites : 51 Dont : 13 F
1 AMBANGUNA EMONGO PAULINE F 53
2 AMBOHEKI TAYOLA BRIGITTE F 58
3 ANADONGO WEMBOLUA CECILE F 57
4 ANAKETE DUMU MARIE F 57
5 APANGOA NSAKO LAMBERT M 53
6 ATSHENGENO OMATOKO LOUISE F 56
7 BALEDI NKOY IRENE F 54
8 BANDJUKU BIAMO MATHIEU M 54
9 DIOWO MBAKA JACQUES M 54
10 DIWOKO OMELONDJI PROSPER M 56
11 EHATA W’EHATA PASCAL M 54
12 EKANGA TSHETA SALOMON M 60
13 ENDJO KITETE MIREILLE F 53
14 ESEMA DIKOMO PAULINE F 54
15 KALALA MBULA JEAN M 51
16 KALONDA MBALAMBALA DOMINIQU M 61
17 KASALA EPENDA FELICIEN M 51
18 KATULUMBA WA KATULUMBA JUSTI M 53
19 KAYEMBE BAKOLO DIEU DONNE M 57
20 LODI FATAKI JEAN M 61
21 LOHOMA WANDJA VICTOR M 53
22 LOKOHO KONDOLANDA GASTON M 55
23 LONDOLA OTSHUDI ANDRE M 51
24 LUSANGU TSHIKALA ANDRE M 56
25 MANGA KIMBANGU SIMON M 57
26 MBOMBA MBANGELA GASTON M 54
27 MBOMBA WA MOMBA PIERRE M 51
28 MBOTO ILEMBA ANGELIQUE F 53
29 MENDJE DJAKANYI DANIEL M 57
30 MOMO ESHAKO MAURICE M 51
31 MONYAMBANGU BADJIMBILE SIMON M 56
32 MUDIMBI AVOKI JEAN PIERRE M 57
33 MUEMBO BUANA NDEKE JOSEPH M 53
34 NGALAMALUME BUYAKU GABRIEL M 59
35 NGONGO K’EKOLE ROGER M 56
36 NKESE LOPONDE BONIFACE M 57
37 NKFUTU NKINDA TRESOR M 53
38 NYALENGE TSHEKO LAMBERT M 69
39 ODOWAMBA LONGAVO HENRIETTE F 60
40 OKAPENGE LUMU JOSEPH M 53
41 OKITANYOY OKITALOMA STEPHANE M 53
42 OKITATSHI NYUMBA JEAN PIERRE M 57
43 OKITOKONDA KAPOKE SIMON M 51
44 OKONDA NDJATE SUZANE F 55
45 OMALOKOMBE LUMUMBA ALPHONSE M 57
46 OMBALA SHONGO JULES M 52
47 OMOY LOKOLONGA VERONIQUE F 53
48 OWANGA KATAKO LAURENT M 62
49 WEMBELO HIONDOLA EMMANUEL M 55
50 WEMBO OLENGA PIERRE M 51
51 WENDJOLO APAMATO CATHERINE F 55
INST. TSHIKUMA
Code : 92002 / 401 / 02 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussite : 1
1 NYONGANYI NKAA DORICE M 60
INST. OKITOKENGE
Code : 92003 / 401 / 01 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussite : 1
1 OKITALANGE AHOKA GABRIEL M 52
INST. EDINGA
Code : 92003 / 401 / 02 / 6
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. KANDAMANA
Code : 92004 / 401 / 01 / 2
Participants : 6
Réussites : 5
1 EYELA OTSHUDI JULES M 52
2 OMOKOLO OMALOFUNDU DESIRE M 53
3 OSOMBE OKITO EMMANUEL M 54
4 OTEMA LOSOKOLA FABIEN M 53
5 WETSHINDJADI OTETE RAPHAEL M 51
LYCEE OKAKO AWOTO
Code : 92004 / 401 / 02 / 2
Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 2 F
1 AHOKA OMALANGA DESCA M 55
2 AKOSAKA OMONDJO HENRIETTE F 57
3 DJONGOMANGA NGOLA ROBERT M 55
4 EHOWANDE OMOLOY MATHIAS M 55
5 ESAHO OTENDE SERAPHINE F 52
6 KIKOMBA YONGA FRANCLIN M 56
7 KIPOPA LOKASO MICHEL M 54
8 LOKOLA PUMILA DANIEL M 57
9 LOKUKE OKITAMBUDI JEAN PIERRE M 55
10 ODIKO YALE MARCEL M 58
11 OKUDI WEMBELO JEAN M 53
12 OMOLE PAMAKUNDU ANDRE M 52
13 OTSHUDI VANDA ANTOINE M 54
INST. SHONGO KOY
Code : 92004 / 401 / 03 / 6
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 OKUNAPANGA KASENDE JEAN M 56
INST. IKUTSHU
Code : 92006 / 401 / 01 / 4
Participants : 8 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 2 F
1 EKODJI NKOSO VERONIQUE F 51
2 ENGAWO DJEMA AUGUSTINE F 51
3 ILONGA IKEDJI FAUSTIN M 50
4 IMBOLOKA OHOTO PIERRE M 51
5 LOLEKE NKINDA DANIEL M 50
6 MAKAMBO ETSHINDO JUSTIN M 51
7 OTETE ETSJINDO PIERRE M 52
C.SC. LAKASO
Code : 92007 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 14
Réussites : 13
1 ALETSHE ONEMA NICOLAS M 55
2 ASOY OTETE FRANCOIS M 56
3 DENDE DIMANDJA CLEMENT M 52
4 KANDOLO KA KANDOLO BAUDOUIN M 53
5 KAWE LOPANU BLAISE M 53
6 KIBONGE MBETA ANTOINE M 52
7 KOY NYANGE IGNAS M 52
8 LOHALE SENGA ANTOINE M 51
9 LOKALE KASENDE EDOUARD M 52
10 NGONGO KAYUMBA FRANCOIS M 51
11 OKASO LOTANGA PASCAL M 52
12 OMBA OMOKONDJI AUGUSTIN M 55
13 ONGENDANGENDA KOYOSONGO JEA M 54
INST. MGR. WANDJA
Code : 92007 / 401 / 02 / 2
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 AKALE OMALOKUKE FIDELE M 53
2 WONGA DIHAMBE JEAN PIERRE M 51
3 WONYA NDJEKA AUGUSTIN M 52
INST. SHONGO KOY
Code : 92007 / 401 / 03 / 1
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. EL-SHADDAI
Code : 92007 / 401 / 04 / 7
Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F
1 DIKONGA WELO JEAN M 53
2 KINYAMBA SHONGO JEAN M 53
3 LOKUNDO LOHANGA NICOLAS M 56
4 LOKUNDO POWA JUSTIN M 52
5 LOPEMA DIWONDJI MARC M 52
6 NGOLA EPOPO RAPHAEL M 51
7 OMEHELE YEMA PHILIPPE M 53
8 OMOLONGO OTSHUDI JOSEPH M 53
9 OWAMBA SHOMBA GUSTAVE M 52
10 PEMBE OMOKOKO HENRIETTE F 52
11 TADIKETE DJONGA GEORGES M 53
I.T.S. MPAMBI
Code : 92008 / 401 / 01 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 1 F
1 ETSHINDO MBAMBE DANIEL M 52
2 NGOYI IMBELE JEAN M 50
3 OKAKO ANDJELA AUGUSTINE F 50
4 OMADJELA EPANDJOLA COSMAS M 52
5 YANGO AVULA JEAN PAUL M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 49 / 67
Option : SOCIALE – Code : 401 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
C.R.P./KOLE
Code : 92008 / 401 / 02 / 0
Participants : 28 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 4
ETUMBA 1 ANDENGO BENOIT M 50
2 OKITANA MAVUVU JUNIOR M 52
3 OLENGA MEKOMA ANDRE M 51
4 WONGODI ONEMA RAPHAEL M 50
LYCEE ESEKA
Code : 92009 / 401 / 01 / 2
Participants : 27 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 25 Dont : 5 F
1 ADJIMBA MAYE ARGON M 51
2 ALAKA LOKFUKE GABRIEL M 55
3 ALONGA TEWO LIEVIN M 52
4 AMENEWO LOYAMBA CECILE F 56
5 ANGANDA EWALA HILAIRE M 56
6 AWONDJO NDONDJI DENISE F 54
7 AWUNDA OLADJE MARIE JEANNE F 53
8 BASA BALONGA PIERRE M 53
9 BEENGA OTOKO THEODORE M 54
10 BELONGA NDJONDJO JEAN M 54
11 BOOTO BASOKO AUGUSTIN M 55
12 EKANGA ELOTSHI THERESE F 53
13 EKOLE IKONDO PIERRE M 56
14 ESALA MONGO JEAN M 53
15 ILEMBA LOMATA ALBERT M 55
16 ITONGONA LOWALE DESIRE M 53
17 IYENDJE ASANGA JEAN ALBERT M 55
18 IYOMBO TEWO CRISPIN M 56
19 MISHONDO MANDJUMBA HELENE F 55
20 NDJOKA LOKWA JEAN M 51
21 NKINDA NKISHI ANTOINE M 51
22 NKOLE TSHILIBUSA GEORGES M 51
23 NSOMBO IWOWU DESIRE M 52
24 OLANGA MPOMBO JEAN M 51
25 OYEYE EWALA JEAN PIERRE M 52
C.SC. LA GRACE
Code : 92010 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 6
Réussites : 5
1 NGONGA WETSHAYI PASCAL M 53
2 NGOY NKOSO CHARLES M 52
3 NKINDA MPEMBE JEAN PIERRE M 52
4 ODIMBA DIONGO ROBERT M 51
5 TEWO DJEMA GOMMAIRE M 53
INST. MPANDA
Code : 92010 / 401 / 02 / 6
Participants : 13 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F
1 AKEDJA LOMPONGO MEDARD M 50
2 ASHA NTSHIKALA AUGUSTIN M 51
3 IWOWU NDJONDJO JEAN PAUL M 51
4 LOMAMI TEWO ELIE M 51
5 MBENGA EWALA GUSTAVE M 51
6 MUNDE BUDIADIA ROSE F 50
7 NDJONDJO MBELA PIERRE M 51
8 NKFUTU LOKOWO MATHIAS M 50
9 NKFUTU OPALE BEATRICE F 51
10 NKOYI OMEONGA RENE M 51
11 NTSHIKALA LOKENGO MARTIN M 50
COLLEGE SAINT JEAN
Code : 92011 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 LOKUSU ASANGA JOSEPH M 51
C.SC. SAVOIR VIVRE 3B
Code : 92011 / 401 / 02 / 7
Participants : 19 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 1 F
1 ALONGO ASOMELO CLOVIS M 54
2 DIKANDJO BELOKO PATRICK M 58
3 DIYOYO MALAMBA GABRIEL M 52
4 ENGELO MBOYO ALBERT M 55
5 KABEMBA NDJONDJO JEAN M 53
6 KASONGO LOKOLONGA PAUL M 56
7 KITOKO TADIUMI LEONARD M 56
8 LOMANENGE OKOKA RICHARD M 53
9 LUEMBE BOTSHIMO SOPHIE F 52
10 MPAMONGO KEVUYA K. HILAIRE M 57
11 NSANGO NSALA PATRICK M 57
12 ODIMBA OKITAMBOLO PATRICK M 53
13 ONYUMBE KOYOLONGO ANTOINE M 53
14 POLE LOMEMBE MATHIEU M 56
15 TOKO OMELONGA MICHEL M 57
16 WOMIWANYA ONGANGA J.PIERRE M 56
ECOLE SEC. WETSHIKOY
Code : 92011 / 401 / 03 / 7
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. TROMPETTE DE JERICHO
Code : 92013 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 LOHATENONGO NGONDJO JEAN M 54
2 MBAKUTSHU MUKANGA JEROME M 50
3 OLONGO EMANYI CLEMENT M 51
INST. LOKOWANGA
Code : 92014 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 EKOKO KITUMBU PROSPER M 53
2 EMONGO OSAMBA JEAN M 51
3 ESHIMA KAKA PROSPER M 53
4 LUANDA OTOKO JUSTIN M 51
5 MPUTSHU MOMBE MARIE F 53
6 OKITOKOMA ONOKOKO PROSPER M 51
7 OLELA YEMBA PASCAL M 51
8 OWANGA POY PASCAL M 50
INST. LOLOMBE
Code : 92014 / 401 / 02 / 2
Participants : 15 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 3 F
1 AKATSHI LOSHIMA NICLETTE F 53
2 ALOMBA AKATSHI SIMON M 51
3 BOTSHIMO NONGO GUSTAVE M 51
4 BOTSHUDJAMA BASOMBO JEAN M 51
5 DJEMBE LOLEKA MICHEL M 53
6 ESHIMA OHANGO SYLVAIN M 51
7 HASELO SHOTSHA RACHEL F 51
8 LOHOMBO KITUMBU EMMANUEL M 51
9 MBAKA LOKUKE JUNIOR M 56
10 NONGO NSALA LEON M 52
11 ODIMBA DJESA JOSEPH M 52
12 TOLEDI KATSHUNGA CLEMENT M 51
13 TONDJA OHENDE CATHERINE F 55
C.SC. DON DE DIEU
Code : 92014 / 401 / 04 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F
1 ASANGA DANGA ELYSEE F 50
2 BASANGA LOWOLO SIMON M 53
3 ESHIMA KAMBA FIDELE M 53
4 KOKO YA KOKO ANDRE M 52
5 LOSHIMA OMANGO JEAN M 54
6 NGONGO ELONGA ROGER M 51
7 WASHE OTSHUDI AUGUSTIN M 57
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92014 / 401 / 05 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. NTOWE
Code : 92015 / 401 / 01 / 6
Participants : 9 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 ASANGA OMBALE MONIQUE F 50
2 ESANGANYA LONGONGO JEAN M 51
3 OWAYE EKAMBA ADHOLYNNE F 51
4 OWAYE ONGOSO DENIS M 51
INST. EKUWO
Code : 92016 / 401 / 02 / 6
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. BENA DIBELE
Code : 92017 / 401 / 01 / 4
Participants : 7
Réussites : 2
1 LOMAMOLEKA OKITAKOSA JEAN M 53
2 NGOIE LOMAMI JOEL M 53
C.SC. TOMBATOO/SAGESSE
Code : 92017 / 401 / 03 / 7
Participants : 20 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 1 F
1 BALUBUKE NGOYI PLATIN M 53
2 BOMBA SHELENGE JEAN M 53
3 ETOYI EPANDJOLA JEAN M 53
4 KAPUTA MULONGE JEAN M 51
5 KAYINGA MONOKO THEODORE M 53
6 LUPATSHIA LUPATSHIA PROSPER M 53
7 MASANKA NGOYI MAGU F 52
8 MUIMBI LUSANGA AUGUSTIN M 57
9 MUKOLE MUASA SIMON M 52
10 NAMAKUDI MUTEBA AUGUSTE M 51
11 OLELA OKENGE ALBERT M 52
12 ONONGE ODIMBA VALENTIN M 53
13 SHELENGE IPALA JONAS M 53
C.SC. AMOUR DE DIEU
Code : 92020 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 22 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 1 F
1 ASAMI MUKOKA JEANNETTE F 56
2 LOHATA ALONGE ALBERT M 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 50 / 67
Option : SOCIALE – Code : 401 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
LOKANGA 3 TSHANGA PIERRE M 56
4 LOKOLA ELEMBA GABRIEL M 56
5 LOMUMBA KADIMA PATRICE M 52
6 MPOYI LOMAMI PIERRE M 52
7 NDEKA KASENDE TONTON M 53
8 ODIMBA KALOKOLA ALBERT M 52
9 OHONGE OKAVU JEAN PIERRE M 52
10 OKITEKENGA OKANDA ROBERT M 56
11 OKOTA SHONGO DOVEL M 57
12 OLENGE DJONGA DOMINIQUE M 52
13 OMANGUWO VELE JOSEPH M 53
14 OMANYONDO LOHOMBO ALBERT M 53
15 ONAMBOYA TOSAKE DANIEL M 57
16 WANA KATAKO JOSEPH M 53
17 WONGUDI KASONGO STANIS M 53
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92020 / 401 / 02 / 7
Participants : 5 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 1 F
1 ESENGE TSHILENGE SANDRINE F 51
2 SAMBA AHOKA PAUL M 52
3 TALONDOLA SHAKO PROSPER M 51
INST. ENGO
Code : 92020 / 401 / 03 / 5
Participants : 10
Réussites : 5
1 MUNDELE LONGE ALPHONSE M 55
2 OKONDA KALEMA ANDRE M 52
3 OMOMBO MEMBE DAMAS M 52
4 OTEPA OLANGI PLACIDE M 50
5 WETSHEMONGO OTSHUDI JOSEPH M 52
INST. MUTANGALA
Code : 92020 / 401 / 04 / 2
Participants : 18 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 18 Dont : 1 F
1 DEMBAHAMBO EDIMU CECILE F 53
2 EPENGA LOSOLA AUGUSTIN M 51
3 KANDOLO TAWOMBE RAPHAEL M 53
4 KANGAWODJA DJELA BENJAMIN M 52
5 KASAKA KA KASAKA GREGOIRE M 55
6 LAMA AKONDA JEAN PIERRE M 52
7 LOKALAKALA KAHUDI FRANCOIS M 53
8 LOKANGAKA LA LOKANGAKA GILBE M 52
9 LOMAMI OMENYA JUNIOR M 53
10 LOMAMI TOKAMBA GUSTAVE M 52
11 LOMUMBA LOTOLA PATRICE M 56
12 LONDA YOHA VANNESTE M 53
13 ODIMBA WOKO THOMAS M 51
14 OKUNDJI OKITOKONDA FRANCOIS M 52
15 OMANYONDO YEMBA FRANCOIS M 54
16 OTAMBA LOSEKE DOVEL M 53
17 WETSHEMONGO SHOTSHA JOSEPH M 57
18 YEMBA KEMBOLO ALBERT M 53
INST. KIMEME
Code : 92020 / 401 / 05 / 1
Participants : 28 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 22
1 DAMBA OKITOKOMA MICHEL M 52
2 ELEMBA KELEMBA ALBERT M 52
3 KATAKO OMASOMBO GABRIEL M 51
4 KAYONGO SHONGO JOSEPH M 53
5 KEMBE YA KEMBE ALBERT M 52
6 KOYOKONGO LUMUMBA HEURI M 51
7 LOHAKA DJAMBA PIERRE M 53
8 LOHOMBO LA LOHOMBO BERTHOLD M 53
9 LOMASA OKITEMONGO JEAN PAUL M 52
10 NGONGO LOWO JOSEPH M 53
11 OKITAWELO ODIMBA JOSEPH M 51
12 OLEKO OLANGO ANTOINE M 54
13 OMASOMBO LOHATA PASCAL M 52
14 ONOPESE LOKETO ALBERT M 51
15 SEKE KAPOKE JEAN PAUL M 52
16 SEKE YIMBI SERGE M 53
17 SHAKO LOMEMA JEAN M 52
18 SHINGA WEMBOLOWA ALBERT M 54
19 TAMONGE DITEKE JOSEPH M 52
20 WANDJA OMBA VICTOR M 53
21 WELO DIMANDJA MICHEL M 52
22 WEMBOLOKE LOKALE JEAN PIERRE M 51
INST. SHEKINA
Code : 92020 / 401 / 06 / 2
Participants : 5
Réussites : 4
1 LOMAMI DJEMO ARMAND M 53
2 LOTOKO SHODU FAUSTIN M 53
3 POY MUHATA JEAN PIERRE M 52
4 WONYA OMADONGA JULES M 53
INST. KALONDA KIP
Code : 92021 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 7
Réussites : 6
1 KALOODI OLENGA JEAN M 50
2 LOKONYA TOSONGO LEOPOLD M 53
3 NGANDJOLO WEMAMBOLO MOISE M 54
4 ODIMBA LONGA CILLAS M 51
5 OKITAYENGE OTSHUDI LEONARD M 52
6 OMATOKO SHEMBO HUBERT M 52
INST. P.E. LUMUMBA
Code : 92022 / 401 / 01 / 6
Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 ANUNGA NGENDA JOSEPH M 55
2 KINYAMBA PONGO JEAN M 51
3 LONGADI TONGOMO JOSEPH M 51
4 NGELO OMALOKOHO CHARLOTTE F 50
5 OTSHUDI DIOWO CHARLES M 51
6 TOKONDA LONDOLA ALBERT M 51
7 TONGOMO LOMEMA ARMAND M 56
8 YOHE KASENDE ARMAND M 57
INST. DES ELITES
Code : 92023 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 12
Réussites : 7
1 DIMANDJA LODI CLEMENT M 51
2 ISHOKO OHOMBI LAMBERT M 51
3 LOKONYA LA LOKONYA ALBERT M 52
4 LUKUKE LA LUKUKE JEAN M 51
5 MUKANGA OKONGO ALBERT M 51
6 OYESEKELA KONGA FRANCOIS M 51
7 PONGO OKOTA ALBERT M 52
INST. KANYAMA
Code : 92023 / 401 / 02 / 6
Participants : 11
Réussites : 9
1 DIMANDJA NGANDO ALBERT M 55
2 IYAYI OLAMI DIEU DONNE M 53
3 KOLA YA KOLA ANTOINE M 53
4 LOLA OMOKOKO ALBERT M 54
5 OKITO OSOMBE FISTON M 52
6 OKOTA NYONDO PROSPER M 52
7 OLOKE DJANGA ALBERT M 55
8 OMENGA DJAMBA ANTOINE M 57
9 OSAKO OLOMI JEAN M 51
C.SC. REFERENCE
Code : 92023 / 401 / 03 / 7
Participants : 6
Réussites : 4
1 ASEKOMALANGA MANDA PIERRE M 52
2 EFULATO OHAMBAKA JEAN PIERRE M 51
3 SHAKAMBOLO OHESO JEAN M 53
4 TOKONDA DJAMBA PHILIPPE M 52
INST. DE LODJA
Code : 92023 / 401 / 04 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OKUNDJI
Code : 92023 / 401 / 05 / 7
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 LAMA TADJAMBA JEAN MICHEL M 52
2 LODI LA LODI JEAN CLAUDE M 56
3 LOHONGA KONDE JEREMIE M 54
C.SC. OSEMBE
Code : 92023 / 401 / 06 / 7
Participants : 10
Réussites : 4
1 AKAMBOLO LOHAKA RAYMOND M 50
2 MUNDEKE TOKOMBE VICTOR M 53
3 OKITAPENGE LOKANGA EMILE M 53
4 ONOKOMBA KOTAMBE ALBERT M 51
C.SC. RENE VICTOIRE
Code : 92023 / 401 / 07 / 7
Participants : 17
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. SERAPHINS
Code : 92023 / 401 / 08 / 7
Participants : 17
Réussites : 13
1 ASAKO OMASOMBO CHARLES M 54
2 DIKONDJOLO DJONGAWONYA DIEU D M 51
3 EPOLE EWOSA BENOIT M 55
4 LOMUMBA OMOMBO JEROME M 56
5 LONDOLA TOMOLE OSCAR M 57
6 OKAMO WOKO MICHEL M 58
7 OKODIAPESE ALOMBA PROSPER M 52
8 OLENDE DIWOKO PIERRE M 52
9 OMEKENGE KONGA SAMUEL M 52
10 OTEKELE HIOMBO ANDRE M 53
11 WEMBENYEKE WA WEMBENYEKE BO M 52
12 WOMIWANYA OKOKO EVARISTE M 52
13 YEKINDA OMONDJO ALBERT M 57
C.SC. LA COLOMBE
Code : 92023 / 401 / 09 / 7
Participants : 6
Réussites : 5
1 KATONGOLA NGOY LEONARD M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 51 / 67
Option : SOCIALE – Code : 401 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
2 OPENDA ASUKU LAMBERT M 51
3 OTSHUDIANDJEKA LOKOKA PIERRE M 53
4 PASO ALOWA DANIEL M 50
5 TAMBOLO NGUWO JEAN PIERRE M 52
INST. DJAMBOLEKA
Code : 92024 / 401 / 01 / 2
Participants : 5
Réussites : 2
1 LOHAKA LONGOMBO EMILE M 54
2 OKENGE OSAKANU ANDRE M 58
INST. HIEKELE 2
Code : 92024 / 401 / 02 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 YEMA OKITOTSHUDI ANDRE M 52
2 YEMBA OMAKONGA ALBERT M 53
INST. OKITAWONYA
Code : 92024 / 401 / 03 / 6
Participants : 5
Réussites : 4
1 ONEMBO ONOKOKO ARMAND M 51
2 OTOHAMOTO OSAKANU GEORGES M 53
3 OTSHUDI EHATA GILBERT M 52
4 SOKO OLEMBO MATHIAS M 51
INST. APOTRE SIKATENDA
Code : 92025 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 2 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. MUKOIE
Code : 92025 / 401 / 02 / 1
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 3
1 LONGAYO OSONGO MAURICE M 52
2 LOPALA DJONGA CHARLES M 51
3 OLOWA KIYONGE JOSEPH M 51
INST. TEMPS DE DIEU
Code : 92025 / 401 / 03 / 1
Participants : 11 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92025 / 401 / 04 / 0
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OLEKA
Code : 92028 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 4
Réussites : 4
1 KONGA ONDIYO DANIEL M 55
2 LOKANGA MALONGO FISTON M 63
3 OLOHO MUKANGA THOMAS M 55
4 OTSHUDI YOKO ALPHONSE M 62
INST. SOWANYA
Code : 92029 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 5
Réussites : 4
1 HIOMBO KOYI VICTOR M 51
2 LOKONGO KONGA ALBERT M 51
3 LOLA MOMBA FRANCOIS M 52
4 OMEHEKE OMBA BONIFACE M 53
INST. YOOTO 2
Code : 92029 / 401 / 02 / 7
Participants : 7
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OMENGA
Code : 92029 / 401 / 03 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussites : 2
1 OMEYANYI AHOKA MODESTE M 50
2 WOMBE MEMBE JEAN PIERRE M 50
INST. OSANGA MOMINDO
Code : 92031 / 401 / 02 / 1
Participants : 4
Réussites : 2
1 DIMANDJA OKUDI DESIRE M 53
2 ONYIPALA LAME JEAN M 53
INST. LAHA
Code : 92031 / 401 / 03 / 4
Participants : 4
Réussites : 2
1 KELOMBE OMENA JEAN M 54
2 OLOWA KITETE PATRICE M 54
INST. NSOMBO IGNACE
Code : 92034 / 401 / 01 / 2
Participants : 37
Réussites : 25
1 BAMBE SAMA DONATIEN M 54
2 DIOWO TOSOKO ALBERT M 55
3 ILUNGA NKETSHI ANDRE M 53
4 ISHAKO TSHITABUA SIMON M 51
5 KASO KEMBE MOISE M 50
6 KONDE KONDE MICHEL M 52
7 KONDOMA DJAMBA GILBERT M 51
8 LOHANDJU LA LOHANDJU BRUNO M 51
9 LOMBE NDJONDJO ANDRE M 53
10 LOSHA EYALA MATHIEU M 52
11 MAKELELA MAKENGA CRISPIN M 52
12 MAKOMBO KAKAMBO LOUIS M 51
13 MBEMBE TSHIMBALANGO PASCAL M 53
14 MEE NDJONDJO SAMUEL M 51
15 MEKOMA ETOTSHI MATHIEU M 51
16 NDJUDI LOKEMBA FRANCOIS M 51
17 NTOLE LOSENO LAMBERT M 52
18 OKENGE DENDE FABRICE M 51
19 OMANGILA MBAKA TRESOR M 52
20 ONTOHOMBA BIKEDJI JACQUES M 51
21 OSAKANU ASEKAKOY TRESOR M 52
22 PONGOMBO WEMBOLENGA RENE M 50
23 TAYONGO OMASOMBO JONATHAN M 51
24 TEHAMBE KATA ROGER M 50
25 TUBUELE BETU GUILLAUME M 51
COLLEGE NGIDJIMA
Code : 92034 / 401 / 02 / 7
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OKOTO
Code : 92034 / 401 / 03 / 6
Participants : 4
Réussite : 1
1 MBENGI ILONGA SAMUEL M 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92034 / 401 / 04 / 0
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. BOKUNGU
Code : 92035 / 401 / 01 / 2
Participants : 5
Réussites : 3
1 EHETSHA WONGA MICHEL M 52
2 ETSHINDO LOHALO LAURENT M 51
3 OMADIKONGA MUDIMBI FREDDY M 52
INST. DE LUSAMBO
Code : 92038 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 45 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 19 Dont : 2 F
1 BAFUILE MISUMBA JUSTIN M 52
2 BIYALE MANGA CLARIS F 53
3 EPENDA LUPANTSHIA DIEU DONNE M 53
4 KABADI MBOMBO SILVAIN M 52
5 KABASUANGANYI ONDA MARTIN M 52
6 KALONDA KALONDA ANDRE M 53
7 KITOMBOLE NDIBU JEAN PAUL M 55
8 LUPANTSHIA KAYIBA FELIX M 53
9 MALUMBA MBOMBO MARDOCHE M 55
10 MASELE SHAMBE THERESE F 55
11 MUKONKOLE NSUMBU BENJAMIN M 55
12 NGONDJO NGONDJO ESPERENT M 51
13 NKUNDU KALENGA JEAN M 57
14 NYEKESE BAPEMBE CHARLES M 52
15 ONASHOKO NGONDJO JOSUE M 51
16 SHAMBE SHAMBE SILVAIN M 52
17 TSHIBUABUA TSHIBUABUA ANDRE M 53
18 TSHITENGE LUMBU CELESTIN M 53
19 WETSHIOKONDA KISASE FISTON M 56
INST. DE LUSAMBO/MAMBA
Code : 92038 / 401 / 02 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : 1
1 KONJI MPOSHI PIERRE M 54
C.SC. ALANGAWO
Code : 92039 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 6
Réussites : 5
1 ESEMA KOSO MAURICE M 51
2 OMALANGA OMAKOY JOHN M 54
3 ONOMANGA LOKONGA RAPHAEL M 53
4 ONYUMBE W’ONYUMBE FISTON M 52
5 OSISONGO W’OSISONGO JOSEPH M 55
C.SC. KARL & LUT
Code : 92039 / 401 / 04 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 1 F
1 DJONGA EKUATO THOMAS M 52
2 ESAKALONGA ETOKALA EMERY M 52
3 IYOKO OPALO LOUIS M 51
4 KYABU NTAMOWE SARAH F 54
5 LOHANGRA LA LOHANGRA MODESTE M 52
6 LOHATA SHOKO PIERRE M 57
7 LOKOLO MBAKA ANDRE M 58
8 NDJUDI OTEMAKANDJI DANIEL M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 52 / 67
Option : SOCIALE – Code : 401 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
OLEMA 9 WEMBONYAMA MICHEL M 53
INST. EKANGA
Code : 92043 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 19
Réussites : 12
1 DIATA OMEYEKE EMILE M 54
2 DJAMBA OTSHUDI MICHEL M 55
3 DJEDI LOLEKE SYLVAIN M 51
4 DJENDE DAMBO ALBERT M 55
5 KANDOLO SHONGO JOSEPH M 55
6 LONGE ONEMA JEAN PIERRE M 55
7 OHANDJO LOLEKA MICHEL M 53
8 ONAKOY W’ONAKOY JEAN PAUL M 55
9 POTEDI ONEMA DIEU DONNE M 54
10 SENGA KATAKO EMILE M 53
11 SHAKO OHELE JOSEPH M 55
12 WONYA KINYAMBA JEAN M 53
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92043 / 401 / 02 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 MBAKA DJOMO MATHIAS M 51
C.SC. ABBE J.MARIE OTSHUDI
Code : 92044 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 5
Réussites : 4
1 NDJATE OLONGO BERTHOLD M 57
2 OKITOLEKO LOMUMBA JOSEPH M 52
3 OLONGO KAWOYA JULES M 55
4 PAMBI OKITANDJEKA ARITHAND M 56
C.SC. BON JOSEPH
Code : 92044 / 401 / 02 / 7
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 OMELONGA W’OMELONGA ANDRE M 52
2 SHAKO ONANDJO EVARISTE M 54
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92044 / 401 / 03 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOVANIUM
Code : 92045 / 401 / 02 / 1
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 OMAMBO TSHETELA NATHALS M 52
C.SC. SANKURU
Code : 92045 / 401 / 03 / 7
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DU 30 JUIN
Code : 92045 / 401 / 04 / 4
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 6
1 LOMOLO KENGO JOSEPH M 54
2 OKITOSANGO OKITOLENGA JEAN M 53
3 ONGENDANGENDA KOYOSONGO MA M 51
4 OSONGO KONGA JOSEPH M 52
5 PONGE DIKOLO MOISE M 53
6 SHAMBA YEMBA GABRIEL M 52
INST. NDJIMBO
Code : 92046 / 401 / 02 / 2
Participants : 6
Réussites : 5
1 ISHAKO DOMO DAVID M 52
2 LOFUNGOLA KAYUMBA DANIEL M 57
3 LOLONGI IKEDJI NEWTON M 53
4 NKOSO K’ENYONGO LEON M 60
5 OYOWO NDOMBI JULES M 55
INST. WONGO
Code : 92046 / 401 / 03 / 2
Participants : 13 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 1 F
1 BALA NKOSO JEANNE F 53
2 BIKI AMPAME VAN M 57
3 ELEMBE NKFUTU NESTOR M 52
4 EMPOLO OHOTO PASCAL M 53
5 ETSHINDO MBONGOLA PAUL M 52
6 IKEMBE NGOLO MICHEL M 54
7 ILONGE NKOY MARTIN M 53
8 ISHUMA NDJONDJO JEAN M 56
9 LAPA MPANYA ALEXIS M 55
10 OMBENGI LOMPETO PIERRE M 51
11 ONDELE ILONGA DONAT M 54
INST. MAMA DETTE
Code : 92046 / 401 / 04 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INST. OSANGA MOMINDO 1
Code : 92052 / 401 / 01 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussite : 1
1 KINYOMBE KIMBOLO ALBERT M 53
INST. LOLEKONDA
Code : 92052 / 401 / 02 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussites : 2
1 ANGANDA OKANDJO BENJAMIN M 56
2 DENDE NYENGOMBE PASCAL M 51
INST. OMBA OHANU
Code : 92053 / 401 / 01 / 5
Participants : 6
Réussites : 3
1 KENGE DENDE PIERRE M 51
2 OMALANGA WENELA CHRISTOPHE M 52
3 SHAKO MWINYI JEAN M 53
INST. MON BERGER
Code : 92053 / 401 / 02 / 7
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
INST. NOMBELEKI
Code : 92054 / 401 / 01 / 9
Participants : 6
Réussites : 4
1 NGOMO KA NGOMO BENOIT M 56
2 OKOKO NDJAMBA FRANCOIS M 55
3 OMANGOLO ONGOMBI JEAN M 53
4 WOMBE SOMBO JOSEPH M 58
INST. MUKANGA PENA
Code : 92055 / 401 / 03 / 1
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. DJANGA MUKANGA II
Code : 92055 / 401 / 04 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 EPENGE SHOMBA LAURENT M 55
2 OKITO OVUNGU JOSEPH M 53
INST. LUKUMU
Code : 92055 / 401 / 06 / 2
Participants : 9
Réussites : 6
1 EPOPO DENDE MARC M 53
2 KAWE LOKODI RAYMOND M 54
3 KINYAMBA OTSHUDI GASPARD M 53
4 OKOKO ESALANDJOVU VINCENT M 52
5 WOSHA WA WOSHA PIERRE M 58
6 WOSO WA WOSO ANDRE M 52
INST. OMONDJO
Code : 92056 / 401 / 05 / 6
Participants : 6
Réussites : 2
1 ELESO OSAMALO LEON M 53
2 WEMBOLOWA OTETE BENJAMIN M 51
INST. SAINT ERIC
Code : 92056 / 401 / 07 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
TATA RAPHAEL
Code : 92056 / 401 / 08 / 7
Participants : 3
Réussites : 2
1 NDJAKANYI OLONGO JEAN M 51
2 TAMBOLO OSOKOSOKO PIERRE M 52
C.SC. REVEIL DU SANKURU
Code : 92056 / 401 / 09 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 DIKOLA ESEMO HENOC M 53
INST. OSOMBA 3
Code : 92056 / 401 / 10 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOKAMBA
Code : 92056 / 401 / 11 / 1
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F
1 AHOKA KALEMA FREDDY M 52
2 DJONGANOMBE ALANGA BONIFACE M 51
3 DJONGEKAMBA LOMOMBO DAMAS M 54
4 ESAMBO KELENDA REBECCA F 52
5 LOHALO ALOMBA PIERRE M 55
6 LOKASO MBEKO PHILIPPE M 56
7 LOPEMA LA LOPEMA MOISE M 54
8 OMBA KITUMBU HILAIRE M 55
9 ONEMA LOHAKA CEDRICK M 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 53 / 67
Option : SOCIALE – Code : 401 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
10 PENA ELAMBA PIERRE M 52
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92056 / 401 / 12 / 0
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1
1 LOHANDJOLA NDJAKANYI ANTOINE M 51
INST. BENGOLO
Code : 92058 / 401 / 01 / 9
Participants : 7 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4
1 AMBEMBE NKINDA MICHEL M 51
2 MBALE LOLEKE HENRI M 51
3 MBEMBE BAONDJO JEAN PAUL M 51
4 NTSHIKALA MFUTU ANDRE M 51
C.S. LA GRACE
Code : 92060 / 401 / 01 / 7
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 IKOKO WANGI AIME CESAR M 51
2 LOKOTONGO INGILA PATRICE M 51
3 LOSALA IKOSSO BENOIT M 52
INST. PELENGE
Code : 92060 / 401 / 02 / 6
Participants : 14 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 2 F
1 ALEMBE ALEMBE ALBERT M 51
2 BANKUTSHI ELANGA EGILDE M 51
3 BOTSHUDI MPAKAMA CELESTIN M 51
4 ETAWO KAMANGO BONIFACE M 51
5 LOKOTONGO LOKOTONGO PROSPER M 51
6 LOKWA LOKWA JUNIOR M 51
7 LOMAMI WELO FRANCOIS M 51
8 MBOYO KOYALODI SOUZANE F 51
9 NGONDJO OKONGO DIEU DONNE M 51
10 NGONGO LEWO CHARLES M 51
11 OLELA BEKANGA ANASTASIE F 53
12 OMEKENGA LOODI JOSEPH M 51
13 SANGENO IYOKO MECHACK M 51
14 WAYI IYEFA NELVIN M 52
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 54 / 67
Option : COUPE-COUTURE – Code : 601 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
LYCEE MAMA EMMA
Code : 92001 / 601 / 01 / 6
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INST. MULEDI
Code : 92002 / 601 / 01 / 9
Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F
1 BADIBASEYA ALOWO JACQUES F 53
2 IYOLA YEYE MIREILLE F 53
3 KABEDI MATSHINGI SOUZANE F 52
4 NDONGO NKINGA VERONIQUE F 51
5 TANA OMBA PAULINE F 51
INST. KIMPANGA
Code : 92002 / 601 / 02 / 2
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 AMBALA MAKOMBO MADA F 52
LYCEE MBOYANGANDJI
Code : 92003 / 601 / 01 / 6
Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F
1 AKONGA SHAKO MARIE F 54
2 EKODI ESEKA REGINE F 53
3 EKODI OWANGA THERESE F 53
4 LOKANYI OKONGO AGNES F 53
5 OBONGA OMBA GERAINE F 52
6 OLENGA OYOKO MARIE F 53
7 OMBA KOMBE ESTHER F 53
8 PALA SHAKO HENRIETTE F 54
9 TAMBELAKE OKONGO FRANCISCA F 54
LYCEE OKAKO AWOTO
Code : 92004 / 601 / 01 / 2
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F
1 AKATSHI ELIMU ESTHER F 53
2 DANA OKONDA MARIE F 54
3 EWOMBA OMASOMBO SOLANGE F 55
4 NYOY LOPANU PAULINE F 52
5 WASHEMA OMNYONDO CHRISTINE F 53
LYCEE DIOHO
Code : 92007 / 601 / 01 / 2
Participants : 16 Dont : 16 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F
1 AMANA DANGA MARLENE F 52
2 DONDA LOKONDE HENRIETTE F 53
3 EDIAMBOLO OWOTO CECILE F 54
4 ELAKO OSEMBE VERONIQUE F 58
5 ESHIMU OVUNGU ALICE F 52
6 KOSO MBOYO BEATRICE F 57
7 KUDI WOOKO ALBERTINE F 53
8 LOOKOKA ADIHE MARIE F 54
9 MANGAYE KELEMA PAULINE F 54
10 OLENGA PEMBE JULIENNE F 51
11 ONGONA PALA CHRISTINE F 55
12 OSOLONGO LOPELE MARIE F 52
13 PALA DJEDI CHRISTINE F 52
14 PALA OMANDEKA ALICE F 52
15 SONGO OMALOKOKO SOUZANE F 52
16 YEWO NDJEKA MARIE F 53
C.SC. LAKASO
Code : 92007 / 601 / 02 / 7
Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F
1 OLEKO ESAMBO ANASTASIE F 58
2 OWANGA LOPINDA JULIENNE F 58
3 SHAKO KOMBE PAULINE F 52
4 SHAKO LOHATA CHANTAL F 57
5 SOPO HIOTE AGNES F 59
6 WAYI ADIYO ANTOINETTE F 53
7 YEMA ONOYA HENRIETTE F 52
LYCEE ESEKA
Code : 92009 / 601 / 01 / 2
Participants : 21 Dont : 21 F
Réussites : 19 Dont : 19 F
1 ANDJELA ETOKO GISELE F 53
2 ASELE KALAMBAYI SOUZANE F 52
3 ASHINGO EDJIMA JACQUIE F 52
4 ASHINGO NKFUTELA BERNADETTE F 52
5 ASOMBA NKETE VIVIANE F 51
6 AYEYA ONKENYE MADELEINE F 53
7 DJEAMA EKAKADJE CLAUDINE F 52
8 EHELA NKOSO AIMERANCE F 51
9 ETSHINDO ISHAKO LYDIA F 53
10 IBABO IKOPO THERESE F 54
11 ISEKA ASEKA MARIE F 53
12 ISHAKO DONDJA FRANCINE F 51
13 NGONDJI EKODJI VERONIQUE F 52
14 NKENYI OMBAKA THERESE F 53
15 NKFUTU YANGO LOUISE F 51
16 OKAKO DJEMA PILARD F 52
17 OKAKO WETSHAY CECILE F 52
18 ONKOMA EKANGA JACQUIE F 52
19 WOMOLOWO ETSHINDO AIMERANCE F 53
INST. MGR NKINGA BONDALA
Code : 92009 / 601 / 02 / 2
Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F
1 AKENDA OMALOKOHO EMILIENNE F 55
2 AMBALA MBOYO ZITA F 51
3 DJEMA ASHINGO MADO F 52
4 MBOYO NKINGA ALBERTINE F 53
5 NKINGA NKOSO ANTOINETTE F 51
6 OLONGA NGONDO VIRGINIE F 52
INST. LOKOWANGA
Code : 92014 / 601 / 01 / 1
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 DEMBO OHOMBO THERESE F 59
2 OYA WELA VERONIQUE F 55
LYCEE NYANG’ANA
Code : 92014 / 601 / 02 / 2
Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F
Réussites : 17 Dont : 17 F
1 ADIYO MUNDALA SANDRINE F 53
2 AKATSHI BASHIMO MARIE JOSEE F 58
3 AKULA OKONDA CHRISTINE F 56
4 ALAWO KALONGA GERMAINE F 53
5 ASOMBA DEKO PAULINE F 52
6 AYAKI LOKADI HENRIETTE F 54
7 BOFALA BELONGO CLEMENCE F 52
8 BOSOMBA ETATA THERESE F 53
9 EKODI OMANYONDO BERNADETTE F 58
10 ENYUNGU EWALA CLAUDINE F 55
11 ESAMBO WASHE MARIE CLAIRE F 53
12 MBUTSHU KITUMBU ELISABETH F 52
13 NGOLE YEMA DACAS F 55
14 NSANGO LOHALO LOUISE F 53
15 OKAKO OSEMBA JACQUELINE F 53
16 OLENGA KITUMBU CATHERINE F 55
17 WOSHO WEMBO MADELEINE F 53
C.S. NGANDJI
Code : 92014 / 601 / 03 / 7
Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 IVULA BOLONGO F 51
2 OKAKO LOTATA F 52
INST. ONODINGA
Code : 92016 / 601 / 02 / 6
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. DES ELITES
Code : 92017 / 601 / 01 / 7
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 MIYA MIYA THERESE F 56
2 PALA YANGA HENRIETTE F 53
INST. MPUTU LUNGENYI
Code : 92017 / 601 / 02 / 2
Participants : 18 Dont : 18 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 16 F
1 AKUMU OKANDJO BIJOUX F 51
2 EKANGA EHAT MATHILDE F 50
3 EKODI NDJO JULIE F 51
4 KOYENYI SHEMBE AUGUSTINE F 51
5 LUPAWU MBOMBO THETHE F 52
6 MALOBA NGALULA VERONIQUE F 51
7 MUSEYA KABAFULE JACQUELINE F 52
8 NYEMBA ILUNGA RUTH F 53
9 OBONGA KINGOMBE CATHERINE F 51
10 OHANDJO OLOKO CLARISSE F 53
11 OKAKO PAMBI HELENE F 51
12 OWANGA DIMBADIMBA JACQUIE F 52
13 SHEKA MUNDALA CATHERINE F 52
14 SHIMA MUPELE BERTHINE F 52
15 WALO DIMBADIMBA MARIE F 52
16 WOMBO MUNGOMBA BERTHE F 54
C.S. TOMBATOO
Code : 92017 / 601 / 03 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F
1 BELEGELA BOOMBO JEMINA F 52
2 BIBI NSUMBU MADO F 57
3 DEESSA LODIHA DIEU DONNE F 54
4 EKOKO SHOYAKA NELLY F 54
5 MANYIMA BIAKUPAKA ALPHONSINE F 58
6 MBOYO MUKUTA VERONIQUE F 55
7 MUINABU NSENYI MONIQUE F 52
C.SC. AMOUR DE DIEU
Code : 92020 / 601 / 01 / 7
Participants : 6 Dont : 6 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F
1 ALOMBA WEMBO BEATRICE F 53
2 DOMBO OKOKO HORNELAND F 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 55 / 67
Option : COUPE-COUTURE – Code : 601 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
3 LOHESE OMOMBO ALICE F 52
4 POPO WUNGUDI PAULINE F 52
5 WALO DIMOMBE ELISABETH F 51
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92020 / 601 / 02 / 7
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F
1 ESENGALO DJOMBE VERONIQUE F 52
2 NSUKAMI ZANKATO MADELEINE F 53
3 OBONGA ELONGO MARIE F 52
4 SHEKA KOYE LOUISE F 53
C.SC. VOKO
Code : 92020 / 601 / 03 / 7
Participants : 15 Dont : 15 F
Réussites : 14 Dont : 14 F
1 AKUSHIMBA YONGONGO THERESE F 52
2 ANUNGA TOLOMO CONSTANCE F 54
3 BENGANDA EKAYAKAYA CECILE F 53
4 DISHIKI EMONGO PAULINE F 54
5 DONGO EMA CLEMENTINE F 53
6 EFUTO LOKONGO THERESE F 54
7 FONU OKITAWOTSHO MARGUERITE F 57
8 KITENGE NKUTUA JACQUIE F 52
9 MUKOKOLE DIBUE RAPHAEL F 52
10 OLENGA TOKOMBE JULIENNE F 52
11 OSANYI KOMA CHRISTINE F 52
12 OWALE SHONGO MATHILDE F 52
13 SHAKO AYAKI HENRIETTE F 53
14 SHAKO DIHEKA MARCELINE F 52
INST. KIMEME
Code : 92020 / 601 / 05 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 6 F
1 ALEMBO PENDE LOUISE F 52
2 ENONGO NDJATE MATHILDE F 51
3 ESENGE TOMOLE MARIE F 52
4 KOMBE LOMENDJE ANGELIQUE F 52
5 LONGUMA KALEMA MARIE F 52
6 OTSHUMBA PUTSHI LOUISE F 51
INST. P.E. LUMUMBA
Code : 92021 / 601 / 01 / 6
Participants : 16 Dont : 16 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F
1 AKUMANA EMAKONGO ESPOIR F 54
2 AMENYI TSHA PAULINE F 53
3 BAFUKAME KALENGA BEATRICE F 56
4 DEMBO KASANGA VERONE F 52
5 DIHANDJO OMOKOKO PAULINE F 57
6 DOSO OKANDAKOTO MARIE F 53
7 EMENDA DJAMBA HENRIETTE F 52
8 OWALE OKITANDJO HENRIETTE F 51
9 WOMBO YEMBA PAULINE F 54
10 WONDJA TAMBWE PAULINE F 57
LYCEE DIKONGELO DIAKISO
Code : 92023 / 601 / 01 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 10 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 10 F
1 AMBOSHI OSOMBA ORNELAS F 58
2 DAAMBA KONGA HENRIETTE F 54
3 DAANGA OKONGO NOELLAS F 57
4 KELAMONDO OSONGA LOUISETTE F 57
5 LONGE OMOKODI CECILE F 53
6 LOSANGANYA KAYONGO MARIE F 58
7 OHANDJO TSHAALO NICLETTE F 60
8 PALA OKENDE HENRIETTE F 54
9 PALA SAMBA MARTINE F 55
10 PALA WELO BERNADETTE F 57
INST. DES ELITES
Code : 92023 / 601 / 02 / 1
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. OSEMBE
Code : 92023 / 601 / 04 / 7
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 AWOTO OLEKO PATIENCE F 50
2 KONGEYAMI EKONDA GERMAINE F 51
C.SC. SAVOIR VIVRE 3B
Code : 92023 / 601 / 05 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F
1 EHADI AHOKA PAULINE F 54
2 KOHO OSODU MARIE F 53
3 KOTAMANDOLA ONOSOMBA IVETTE F 53
4 MUALUKIE PIRET JULIETTE F 54
5 NDJEKA OMANA MARIE F 54
6 OKAKO OSAKO ROSETTE F 56
7 OMBA ONANDJO MARE F 53
8 SHAKO ESONGADJINGA JEANETTE F 51
9 TETE KISASE NADINE F 53
C.SC. SERAPHINS
Code : 92023 / 601 / 06 / 7
Participants : 8 Dont : 8 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 7 F
1 EHADI OKOTO ROSE F 55
2 ESENGE OKOKO PASCALINE F 55
3 OTAMBOWA EKANGA LOUISE F 54
4 SHAKO EKOMBOLO SOUZANE F 51
5 SHAKO KIHONYA MONIQUE F 51
6 SHIMBA OSANGA MARIE JOSEE F 51
7 TSHAA OPOMBO FLORENCE F 60
C.SC. LA REFERENCE
Code : 92027 / 601 / 04 / 7
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F
Réussite : Zéro
INSTITUT DE KATAKO
Code : 92029 / 601 / 01 / 1
Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F
1 NDJEKA SHUTSHA CLARIS F 54
2 NYEMBO KALALA ALBERTINE F 54
3 NYUMBA OKONGOLONGA BEATRICE F 60
4 SANGO MBOYANYOY HELENE F 54
5 TOKOKO OYOMBA JULIENNE F 53
INSTITUT LAHA
Code : 92031 / 601 / 01 / 4
Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F
1 EFUTSHI OSANYI MARIE F 57
2 OSAKO OKOKA ASTRIDE F 55
3 YOTO LOHASE MARIE F 53
INST. BUPOLE 1
Code : 92038 / 601 / 01 / 1
Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 8 F
1 ALOBA WEMAMBOLO MARIE F 54
2 ANESANGA SHOYAKA SYLVIE F 53
3 BUMONE KALOMBO JACQUIE F 53
4 KABIKA MIKU VERONIQUE F 52
5 KANKU LUKUNKU JULLY F 52
6 MBUTSHU SHOKOLA REGIME F 53
7 MISENGA MUKATA MIDETTE F 53
8 OKAKO MULAMBA LOUISE F 52
LYCEE NOTRE DAME DE GRACE
Code : 92038 / 601 / 02 / 2
Participants : 19 Dont : 19 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F
1 BASHINGO PABOKE BERNADETTE F 54
2 BIBOMBA BALUBUKE JACQUELINE F 53
3 BILEKO LUBAMBA CHRISTINE F 55
4 BIMANSHA KATUBENGI SOUZANE F 54
5 KITENGIE KITENGIE GEORGETTE F 53
6 KULONDI DIATA BIJOUX F 53
7 LUMBU MUPIE HENRIETTE F 52
8 MIANDA YAMPADI IVONNE F 53
9 MPEMBA MUANZA ELISABETH F 55
10 MUSUNKILE DISASHI AIMERANCE F 52
11 MUTANDA YANKIE MARCELINE F 53
12 NDALA KABAFULE FLORETTE F 54
13 NTUMBA ILUNGA ANTOINETTE F 52
LYCEE PASAMBOLO
Code : 92038 / 601 / 03 / 4
Participants : 5 Dont : 5 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F
1 MUKATE NSUILA GENTILLE F 57
2 MUSONGO KITENGE JOLIE F 58
3 TSHIALA ILUNGA BERNADETTE F 57
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92038 / 601 / 04 / 0
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : Zéro
C.SC. ALANGAWO
Code : 92039 / 601 / 01 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F
1 AKALANDE OWANGA AIMERANCE F 53
2 NDOKOLOKI OKITEDI CHRISTINE F 52
3 OKILAMOTO KALONDA HENRIETTE F 52
INST. NGANDJI
Code : 92039 / 601 / 03 / 6
Participants : 37 Dont : 37 F
Réussites : 30 Dont : 30 F
1 ALEWE ODIMBA MARCELINE F 54
2 ALOWO OKONDAKOY MARIE F 51
3 AMBOWALEKA LOPONGO SOUZANE F 51
4 ATANYOY SOMBODI BRIGITE F 52
5 BADIMUNA MUTEMBA F 52
6 DAKOSHA PENDEKA GEORGETTE F 58
7 EDUMBE NGONGO JACQUIE F 53
8 EKODI LOKEMBO PAULINE F 57
9 EKOLA ELONGE BRIGITE F 51
10 ELANDO OKAKO THERESE F 58
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 56 / 67
Option : COUPE-COUTURE – Code : 601 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
KOMBE 11 KASONGO BRIGITE F 53
12 LUMU DJAMBA ROSE F 51
13 MBUYI SUNGULA SANDRINE F 52
14 MOMBRE LOLONGI NICLETTE F 53
15 NDEWO SHOKO BIENVENU F 52
16 NDJOKA WETSHINDJADI LOUISE F 51
17 NUNGA OMEONGA REBECA F 51
18 OKOLASOMBO KONDALOMBA CLARI F 52
19 OLENGA LOSHIMA CATHERINE F 51
20 OMBA YODI THERESE F 51
21 OMBOLENA DEMBO BLANDINE F 54
22 ONGENDA WELO ODETTE F 56
23 ONGONA OMBA MARIE F 52
24 OSAKO OLENGA HENRIETTE F 56
25 OTEPA LONGONDJO SOUZANE F 51
26 SHAKO YINDJE CHARLIE F 53
27 TAMBANGANA AKAYA HENRIETTE F 56
28 WAMU DONDO FIDELINE F 55
29 WANGA ONASAKA RACHEL F 61
30 WENGO EMAKITSHI JOSEE F 52
C.SC. TOMBATOO
Code : 92039 / 601 / 04 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F
1 AHINDO OSENGOMBE GERMAINE F 53
2 AKATSHI AHINDO CHANTAL F 55
3 WALO AHATA MARIE F 53
C.SC. BON SAMARITAIN
Code : 92039 / 601 / 05 / 7
Participants : 12 Dont : 12 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F
1 AKENDA OLEMBA REBECCA F 52
2 ANAPENGE WONGA ROSE F 51
3 APANDJO ONYUMBE JEANNE F 50
4 AWUYI DJAMBA ROSALIE F 51
5 ENONGO OLONGO ESPERANCE F 53
6 ESAMBO OSOLONGO HENRIETTE F 51
7 KANYANYONYI ONYIKOLA CLARIS F 51
8 LOTUNU LONDA CHARLOTTE F 52
9 NDJOKA ONYUMBE JULIETTE F 50
10 SHIMBA ODIKA BERNADETTE F 51
11 TETE LENGA VERONIQUE F 51
ECOLE SECOND. WETSHIKOY
Code : 92039 / 601 / 06 / 7
Participants : 9 Dont : 9 F
Réussites : 9 Dont : 9 F
1 AMBOHEKI OSANGO PAULINE F 55
2 KOHO LODIHA JEANNE F 52
3 MBEKALA WEMBI BERNADETTE F 53
4 NDJEKA LONGA MERVEILLE F 53
5 NDJEKA OMAMBO ROSE F 53
6 OKAKO LOKA CHANTAL F 53
7 OMBA WODJOMBO ALICE F 53
8 SANGO ESHIMU CATHERINE F 52
9 WALO SHEMBO CATHERINE F 53
INST. HAWOKANYI
Code : 92043 / 601 / 01 / 9
Participants : 7 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 5 F
1 AHINDO ODIKO MARCELINE F 57
2 AKANDJO OHONGE MARIE F 59
3 ANUNGA OKITO ADOLPHINE F 64
4 OKUMA LOHASE MARIE F 66
5 SOMBO OSAKO PAULINE F 61
C.SC. AMOUR DIVIN
Code : 92044 / 601 / 01 / 7
Participants : 14 Dont : 14 F
Réussites : 13 Dont : 13 F
1 AKONGA DJONGA PAULINE F 58
2 AKONGA LOMASA YOANE F 53
3 AMBATSHE SHOTSHA IVONNE F 57
4 ANANANGA SHAKO LOUISETTE F 54
5 ESAKO KOSO CHANTAL F 57
6 HATSHENGENO NDJEKA THERESE F 56
7 KABANGA SHINGA THERESE F 53
8 KOHO DJAMBA BLANDINE F 56
9 KOKETSHI AKONGA CLARICE F 55
10 KOMBE ONOYA LOUISE F 53
11 KOMBEYA KOHO VERONE F 59
12 OTSHITSHI ONGOMBE CARINE F 58
13 PALA OSONGO MATHILDE F 53
C.S.TROMPETTE DE JERICHO
Code : 92044 / 601 / 03 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 DEMBO OKITO DEBORA F 53
2 EDJENGE ENGANGA FIDELINE F 54
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92044 / 601 / 04 / 0
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 ANDJOHOMBA OMEDJI ROSE F 51
LYCEE MAMAN MUILU
Code : 92053 / 601 / 01 / 5
Participants : 2 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 2 Dont : 2 F
1 ENONGO WEMBONYAMA MABIE F 56
2 SAKONGA OMANGONDO SOUZANE F 53
C.SC. SAINT DENIS
Code : 92056 / 601 / 01 / 7
Participants : 11 Dont : 11 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 11 F
1 AKONGA LOHATA CHARLAINE F 51
2 AKONGA PALA BEATRICE F 53
3 AKUKI WASHEKANGA JEANNE F 51
4 ATANDJO OMATOKO DORCAS F 54
5 ESONA KUMATA ESTHER F 52
6 HIANDJA WANDJA ROSALIE F 51
7 NGANDJI LOMINGU SIDONIE F 57
8 OKAKO WELO VERONNE F 53
9 OMENA OKOMA IRENNE F 57
10 WALO ONEMBA MARIE F 53
11 WASHEMA OLENGA VERONNE F 54
C.SC. DU SANKURU
Code : 92056 / 601 / 02 / 7
Participants : 3 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 3 Dont : 3 F
1 ALANGO OLEKO MARIE F 52
2 DEKO KAYONGO VERONE F 55
3 EKOMBALE OMBELA VERONE F 53
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 57 / 67
Option : AGRICULTURE GENERALE – Code : 801 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
I.T.A. EDINGA
Code : 92003 / 801 / 01 / 6
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
OKAKO 1 EDJANTO PATRICE M 57
I.T.A. MAKONGO
Code : 92009 / 801 / 01 / 6
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F
1 ASEKE IMBANDA ROBERT M 52
2 EPEPA ANGANA OLIVIER M 52
3 ETSHINDO EWALA JOSEPH M 51
4 IPONDA NDJONDJO BRIGITE F 55
5 LOHAKO IMBANDA DAMIEN M 54
6 NGENGO SHAKO ROGER M 55
7 OLOWA LETSHU ALBERT M 55
I.T.A. OWANGA
Code : 92009 / 801 / 02 / 1
Participants : 12
Réussites : 11
1 AMPEMBE AKFUMO FRANCOIS M 53
2 AMPEMBE ASHA JACQUES M 54
3 AMPEMBE NTSHIKALA GAUME M 53
4 AMPOMBO LOMEKA PIERRE M 53
5 ASHINGO EMBELA BIATRICE M 53
6 ELONDJI AKONGA ADRIEN M 52
7 LONGENGE INONO PAUL M 53
8 MBOYO NGONGA JEAN M 53
9 NKINDA TEPO CLEMENT M 53
10 ONDEMBO ONDEMBO FAUSTIN M 55
11 YANDJAMBO WOLA PAUL M 52
INST. LOMBELA MBAKA
Code : 92010 / 801 / 02 / 5
Participants : 5
Réussites : 2
1 ASANAGA NGONDJI RIGOBERT M 54
2 ETAMBELA EKUMBAKI CADET M 60
I.T.A. OKALA
Code : 92015 / 801 / 01 / 6
Participants : 5
Réussite : Zéro
I.T.A. MAFATA
Code : 92018 / 801 / 01 / 1
Participants : 5 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 5 Dont : 2 F
1 LOHALO WONGA PAUL M 56
2 LOSEKE LAMA GEORGES M 56
3 MONGI NKOTANKOY ANGEL F 62
4 SOMBO MBOKOSOMBA MARIE F 52
5 WOOTO LOKUND LEONARD M 61
INST. DE WEMBONYAMA
Code : 92021 / 801 / 01 / 6
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
I.T.A. ODIEKILA
Code : 92028 / 801 / 02 / 6
Participants : 11 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 2 F
1 AHOKA OMANYAMA PIUS M 56
2 AKONGA EHAHANDJO HENRIETTE F 56
3 LOKALE NGANGUNGA ROBERT M 57
4 LOMUKE SAMBA EMILE M 57
5 NGONDJO LOMBOKO JEAN M 56
6 OKONGO LOHALO ANDRE M 59
7 OKOSO AKULA DIEUDONNE M 55
8 OMAMBOYA ESAKAKULA MADELEIN F 59
9 OSHINGA W’OSHINGA ARMAND M 53
10 SHONGO NGONDJO GABRIEL M 53
I.T.A.V. OMENDJADI
Code : 92028 / 801 / 03 / 2
Participants : 4
Réussites : 4
1 LODI NSOKO ALPHONSE M 64
2 WEMBELO OMANYONDO FRANCOIS M 63
3 WONGO WASHE AARON M 56
4 YONGO LOPAKA VICTOR M 53
I.T.A. LOKENYE OKONGO
Code : 92028 / 801 / 04 / 6
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 DISASHI OPOLA ALPHONSE M 58
I.T.A. YOTO 1
Code : 92029 / 801 / 02 / 1
Participants : 8
Réussites : 5
1 KITALA LEKE JEAN PAUL M 55
2 LOBANDJI KIOSO GABRIEL M 57
3 LOTAHE DIENGA JEAN PAUL M 53
4 OKITOKONDA LONGOMBE CESAR M 55
5 WENGA OHOMBO MODESTE M 56
I.T.A. YANGUNDA
Code : 92029 / 801 / 03 / 1
Participants : 6 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 1 F
1 KITOMBOLE KATAKO JEAN M 56
2 KOLOMBO WEMBI BONIFACE M 54
3 LOFUDU KITOMBOLO JEAN M 54
4 OTNYOYI SHINDJE CARINE F 51
I.T.A. LUKIBU
Code : 92034 / 801 / 01 / 1
Participants : 8 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 8 Dont : 1 F
1 BESONGO BESAMBO JULIENNE F 51
2 EKOLE OHOTO LAMBERT M 51
3 KABONGO OKOMO ALPHONSE M 52
4 LOTSHINDO KATEYA JUSTIN M 52
5 MANGA LOMAMI SEPHORIEN M 53
6 NDJONDJO IMBOYO BONIFACE M 53
7 NTSHIKALA NDJONDJO FREDY M 54
8 OKILA EKOMA AUGUSTIN M 54
INST. DINANGA
Code : 92038 / 801 / 01 / 2
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 LOFELE MAYOKA CHARLES M 61
2 MUJONDO NSOMBI JUNIOR M 59
3 TSHIBOLA AMWISI MARTIN M 56
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92038 / 801 / 02 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 KITENGE LUANYI TIMOTHEE M 51
I.T.A. LISALISI
Code : 92046 / 801 / 01 / 6
Participants : 5
Réussites : 3
1 BILONGA IWOKO JEAN M 59
2 ETOTSHI NKOSO EDOUARD M 62
3 OMBELE ELEKA LAURENT M 58
I.T.A. LOPANGANA
Code : 92046 / 801 / 02 / 2
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 7 Dont : 1 F
1 IBOYO EWALA POLYDORE M 62
2 ILONGA PENGE NORBERT M 64
3 LOHATA YOTO GEORGES M 64
4 MASUWA NKOLOMA GERARD M 62
5 OSENGE OWILA ANDRE M 64
6 OSOMBA NKOSO MARIE F 59
7 OWANDA EWALA LEON M 60
I.T.A.V. OKOLO
Code : 92048 / 801 / 01 / 2
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 OSONGO OKAMBO PAUL M 55
INST. KADIKA
Code : 92050 / 801 / 01 / 5
Participants : 14 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F
1 BEHILA ESUSE SIMON M 55
2 ESHIMU SHEDIMA MARIE F 53
3 KANDOLO KALAKALA JUSTIN M 54
4 LOKANGA MUKANGA AUGUSTIN M 63
5 OHETSHU LONGOMBO DAMAS M 55
6 PANGA KAYONGO VICTOR M 60
7 PONGO LONYEMA ALBERT M 56
8 SHONGO SOKO RICHARD M 57
9 TONGOMO NGELONIMBA ALBERT M 53
10 WELO EKONDO ELIAS M 57
INST. OWAMBA KOTO
Code : 92050 / 801 / 02 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 KOLE LOPALA DANIEL M 57
2 NDJATE NGEMBE GABRIEL M 61
I.T.A. TELEMA KIMBANGU
Code : 92053 / 801 / 01 / 5
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
INST. LOKUMU
Code : 92055 / 801 / 01 / 2
Participants : 8
Réussites : 7
1 ALOMBA W’ALOMBA HUBERT M 57
2 ETAMBAKONGA SONGO ALBERT M 57
3 ETOMBESAKO PAMAKUDU CESARD M 55
4 MBOKOLA OMANGA ANDRE M 60
5 MENDE ETSHOLA LAMBERT M 60
6 OKOKO KONDEMA ANTOINE M 53
7 OMANGELO AHONDJA PAUL M 55
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 58 / 67
Option : AGRICULTURE GENERALE – Code : 801 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. SHEKANGA ONOLENGA
Code : 92055 / 801 / 02 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 OHANDJO WETA ANDRE M 58
2 TOKELE SHOKO BAUDOUIN M 62
INST. MUKANGA PENA
Code : 92055 / 801 / 03 / 6
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 EKANDASHIMBI LOKANGI OMI M 57
2 PAMEKUDU KOYATO JOSEPH M 53
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92055 / 801 / 04 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : 1
1 MPAMEKUDU OLONGO JOSEPH M 54
I.T.A. YONGO
Code : 92059 / 801 / 01 / 2
Participants : 19 Dont : 8 F
Réussite : Zéro
I.T.A. SAM
Code : 92060 / 801 / 01 / 2
Participants : 4 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 ILONGO LOKOFO VALENTINE F 55
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 59 / 67
Option : VETERINAIRE – Code : 803 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT OKITOKENGE
Code : 92003 / 803 / 01 / 6
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 KAMBA SHOKO SYLVAIN M 52
2 OSONGO OLOWA PIERRE M 51
3 WETSHILAMA LOKANDJO GEORGES M 55
I.T.V. OMENDJADI
Code : 92028 / 803 / 01 / 2
Participants : 17 Dont : 7 F
Réussites : 16 Dont : 6 F
1 AKANGAMBO LOBENGU LOUISE F 61
2 DONDJA EKANGA MADELEINE F 57
3 EDJINDEKA MULANGALA MADELEIN F 57
4 ENYENKOY OLENGA BERNADETTE F 53
5 KOSANGANDJI WELO JACQUELINE F 58
6 LODJO LA LODJO FIDELE M 57
7 LOHALO LA LOHOLO JANVIER M 56
8 LOHEMBA NGUNGA ALBERT M 59
9 LOKOLONGA KANGASHE VICTOR M 63
10 LOMENDJA ETAMBAKULU JEAN M 55
11 ODINGA WONYA TRESOR M 59
12 OMBA KITENGE MICHAEL M 56
13 OSAKO SHAKO THERESE F 55
14 OTSHUDI ONYA DJAMBA ANDRE M 55
15 SONGOSONGO DJESA FRANCOIS M 56
16 WELO LOHONGA CHARLES M 60
INST. DINANGA
Code : 92038 / 803 / 01 / 2
Participants : 29 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 28 Dont : 3 F
1 BADIBANGA BADIBANGA ALPHONSE M 62
2 BIKUNDI BADIANYAMA DENIS M 59
3 DIULU SHAMBE ANACLET M 58
4 ILOBO BAMBA HYPPOLITE M 62
5 KATOMBE PATALA ALIDOR M 60
6 KISUMBULE KALONDA ESTHER F 61
7 KUMUAMBA BOTO MARCEL M 55
8 LONGOMO SHALANGA DANIEL M 57
9 MATUNGULU MUBENDAYI JOSEPH M 57
10 MBULU TSHIBALABULA FRANCOIS M 60
11 MEYI KALAMBA MARCENNE M 55
12 MUBIAYI KABOBOLA BARTHELEMY M 58
13 MUKANDILA MUTEBA AUGUSTIN M 59
14 MULOBUE MULOBUE ROGER M 57
15 MUSABILE KATUMBE FISTON M 56
16 MUSAWU KITENGE MAXIS M 56
17 NFUAMBA NFUAMBA FABIEN M 58
18 NGALU BOMBA ANACLET M 57
19 NKASHAMA MUKENGELA BEN M 59
20 NSONGOLE MALEMBE JACOB M 59
21 NTUMBA KATUINA CLEMENT M 60
22 OKEDI KABEYA CONSTANT M 59
23 OMBA KANDOLO BERNADETTE F 65
24 OSAKONDO MPOKAM JACQUELINE F 55
25 SHEKA LONGA CHRISTOPHE M 58
26 TSHIBOLA TSHIALA JOSEPH M 58
27 TSHINGOMBE NGOY ALBERT M 59
28 WANGATSHIEYI BAKELA ELY MARTI M 58
COLLEGE DE LUSAMBO
Code : 92038 / 803 / 02 / 9
Participants : 10 Dont : 1 F
Réussites : 10 Dont : 1 F
1 BUKASA LUPASA BENJAMIN M 59
2 ILEMBA MPUTU WILLIAM M 61
3 KANKU TSHIANDA SOUZANE M 59
4 LUBANGI NGONGO PASCAL M 58
5 LUKUSA BAKASA JONATHAN M 62
6 MALEMBE TSHINDELE MARTIN M 64
7 MATUNGULU KAPINGA OMER M 63
8 MBOMBO KAYAMBU HERVE M 64
9 MUKENDI LUPATSHA ADOLPHE M 58
10 TSHIKA KOTSHIO ALPHONSINE F 60
I.T.A.V. OKOLO
Code : 92048 / 803 / 01 / 2
Participants : 6 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 2 F
1 ATAMBOLA WATSHOY JEANETTE F 52
2 EHADI DJAANGA PAULINE F 56
3 OLENGA ANYEME SAMUEL M 57
4 TOKOMBE LOKOLO HENRI M 53
INST. TELEMA KIMBANGU
Code : 92053 / 803 / 01 / 5
Participants : 3
Réussite : 1
1 TSHIDI LUANGELA JEAN M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 60 / 67
Option : NUTRITION – Code : 805 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INST. NUTRIT, D’OMENDJADI
Code : 92028 / 805 / 01 / 2
Participants : 4 Dont : 4 F
Réussites : 4 Dont : 4 F
1 AHINDO MBASE HENRIETTE F 57
2 LOKENDE DJEMBA GERMAINE F 55
3 TSHOMBA OKAYI MARIE JOSEE F 53
4 ZANGWENE ALOKI BEATRICE F 56
INST. DE WEMBONYAMA
Code : 92037 / 805 / 01 / 6
Participant : 1 Dont : 1 F
Réussite : 1 Dont : 1 F
1 AKANYI AKONGA VERONE F 56
COL D’AMITIE ABBE R.LUMUMBA
Code : 92050 / 805 / 01 / 2
Participants : 7 Dont : 2 F
Réussites : 6 Dont : 2 F
1 AHOKA MUDIMBI LEON M 58
2 ANASAMBI OTSHUDIEMA HELENE F 57
3 DEMBO TANA ESTHER F 57
4 LOMENDJE LA LOMENDJE NICOLAS M 65
5 OKEKE DJAMBA ALBERT M 61
6 TSHOHA ONOYA DANIEL M 62
INST. LOKONGA
Code : 92052 / 805 / 01 / 2
Participants : 4
Réussites : 2
1 OKITADJONGA OMONDJO DENIS M 53
2 OTSHUDI OKOKO ISAC M 55
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 61 / 67
Option : MECANIQUE GENERALE – Code : 901 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT LOVANIUM
Code : 92011 / 901 / 01 / 1
Participants : 9
Réussites : 8
1 DENDE SHAKO MICHEL M 52
2 KATEMA OMELONGA EMILE M 51
3 LODI ASEKOKENDE PIERRE M 51
4 LUYINDULU ANGANDA MARTIN M 53
5 OKANDA OKITOLOWA JEAN PAUL M 52
6 OKITONYUMBE NGONGO BENJAMIN M 52
7 OWAMBA AHINDO PAUL M 51
8 SHOMBA MBAKA AUGUSTIN M 51
ITI SANKURU
Code : 92011 / 901 / 02 / 2
Participants : 5
Réussites : 4
1 BOMGLE ONANGA MARDOCHE M 54
2 INGILA ASNGA SAMUEL M 52
3 OTSHUDIKELE NDJUDI MICHEL M 55
4 SHOMBA YANYI PATRICE M 53
COLLEGE DE LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 901 / 01 / 2
Participants : 7
Réussite : 1
1 MUANZA ELUMBA DANIEL M 50
I.T.P. LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 901 / 02 / 2
Participants : 3
Réussite : 1
1 NKOYI TSHILUBUISHA PIERRE M 50
INSTITUT LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 901 / 03 / 9
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 LOPONGO KTOKO FRANCOIS M 54
2 YOHE DJAMAMBOLO FRANCOIS M 56
COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE VOKO
Code : 92026 / 901 / 01 / 7
Participants : 11
Réussite : 1
1 KAWULU LOSEKE CHARLES M 51
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92045 / 901 / 01 / 0
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 62 / 67
Option : MECANIQUE MACHINES-OUTILS – Code : 902 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
ITP LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 902 / 01 / 2
Participants : 2
Réussite : Zéro
http://E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 www.eduquepsp.cd Page 63 / 67
Option : ELECTRICITE – Code : 903 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT LONDA
Code : 92013 / 903 / 01 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussite : Zéro
ITP LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 903 / 01 / 2
Participants : 13
Réussites : 12
KALOMBO KALOMBO 1 JEAN BAPTISTE M 52
2 MASHIDIKU MASHIDIKU JUNIOR M 51
3 MBALA NKOLOMONYI HERITIER M 51
4 MBOMBO TSHIBINGU JOSEPH M 53
5 MUKANDILA MUANSA PASCAL M 51
6 MUKANDILA TSHILEMBA ANDRE M 51
7 MUTUMA KALUNDEYI OSCAR M 52
8 NGALU KIAYIMA ADOLPHE M 52
9 NGUBA KAPINGA CELESTIN M 53
10 OKUTU NGONGO BENOI M 51
11 SHAKO OMADJELA CHRISTOPHE M 55
12 SHONGO BATUAKAPA PAUL M 54
C.R.P./LODJA
Code : 92045 / 903 / 01 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 64 / 67
Option : CONSTRUCTION – Code : 904 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
ITEPRO KIZITO
Code : 92007 / 904 / 01 / 2
Participants : 5
Réussite : Zéro
ITI SANKURU
Code : 92011 / 904 / 01 / 2
Participants : 12
Réussites : 12
1 BEKANGA NSALA DANIEL M 54
2 DJONGAKANGA ODIMBA CESAR M 54
3 KONGA KA KONGA HOSHEO M 57
4 LOKANGA LOMBOKO GEORGES M 56
5 LONGANGA LONGANGA CHRISTIAN M 59
6 MAYENGA KASHAMA MEDARD M 55
7 MUTEBA NTAMBUE FRANCOIS M 66
8 NGILA OTENGA JUNIOR M 58
9 OKITOTSHUDI PUTSHI JACKSON M 58
10 OSOMBA ONEMA VINCENT M 56
11 WATO WEMBO LUC M 58
12 YOHA OMBAKU MICHEL M 55
COMPL.SC. SAVOIR VIVRE 3B
Code : 92011 / 904 / 02 / 7
Participants : 28
Réussites : 26
1 AHOKA LONGAYO DANIEL M 51
2 DIMANDJA AKASA LEONARD M 52
3 DJAMBOWA NGONGO DIDIER M 53
4 ESEKEKONDA AKONDO ARMAND M 52
5 KONGALOMBELA KANDOLO ALPHON M 52
6 LODI SHAKO JEAN M 52
7 LOKANGAKA KELE AUGUSTIN M 52
8 LOKOTO OTSHUDI LAMBERT M 52
9 LOMBADU OMEONGA JONAS M 53
10 LOPANU OLELA AUGUSTIN M 51
11 LOTENGO OSONGO CHADRAOK M 52
12 MBEKOSO WA MBEKOSO VICTOR M 54
13 MOMBO TSHEFU JEAN PIERRE M 53
14 MONGE OKITAMBOYO JOHN M 52
15 MUNDEKE OKAMBA ANTOINE M 55
16 NDJATE NDJATE DALPHE M 52
17 OLELA NDJEKA PAUL M 52
18 OMBA KANGESEKA NESTOR M 52
19 OMBA OKITO JUNIOR M 53
20 OMBA W’OMBA PASCAL M 53
21 ONONGOMBE PONGO FRANCOIS M 51
22 OTSHUDI WEMBO JUSTIN M 52
23 TAMBWE DIKALA ANDRE M 53
24 TOMUNGA LOHOMBO MARCEL M 52
25 WAMU LOMBOKO HUBERT M 51
26 YONGO DJONGA ALBERT M 51
C.SC. ABBE J.M. OTSHUDI
Code : 92044 / 904 / 01 / 7
Participants : 2
Réussites : 2
1 NGONDJO KA NGONDJO JEAN M 51
2 OMAYELE W’OMAYELE MICHEL M 53
INSTITUT SHAYO
Code : 92048 / 904 / 01 / 1
Participants : 2
Réussite : 1
1 FADIALA ODIEKILA JEAN M 52
COMPL. SCOLAIRE VOKO
Code : 92050 / 904 / 01 / 7
Participants : 18
Réussites : 16
1 DJAMBA OKOMA ALPHONSE M 52
2 DJONGA MUKANDO JEAN M 51
3 DJONGA OTSHUDI PAUL M 51
4 LOMENDJE SAMBA NICOLAS M 52
5 LONGAYO YEMBA MICHEL M 52
6 NGUNGA KA NGUNGA MICHEL M 51
7 ODIMBA OKITOKENDA GABRIEL M 53
8 OMBA DIONGO JEAN M 52
9 OMBA KALONDA ALBERT M 53
10 OMOSONGO LOMBELELO DANIEL M 51
11 OYOMBO MPOWA PHILIPPE M 52
12 SHONGO EMONGO BERNARD M 52
13 SHONGO WALE ALBERT M 51
14 WOTO WALE LAZARD M 52
15 WUTSHU ONEMA JOSEPH M 51
16 YANYI KONDE JEAN M 51
INSTITUT KIMEME
Code : 92050 / 904 / 02 / 1
Participants : 3
Réussites : 3
1 KIONDO DJONGAMBOLO ANDRE M 52
2 ONEMBO KAHUDI JOHN M 51
3 ONYUMBE OKITO ALBERT M 51
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 65 / 67
Option : ELECTRONIQUE – Code : 906 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
COLLEGE DE LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 906 / 01 / 2
Participants : 5
Réussites : 5
MILONGO 1 KABEYA FREDERICK M 53
2 MOLONDO NDEMONYI BENOIT M 56
3 MUENGE AKILE ELESTEL M 55
4 OMEONGA OMEONGA OUSMAKIE M 57
5 TSHIBAMBE ILUNGA SAMUEL M 58
ITP LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 906 / 02 / 2
Participants : 12 Dont : 3 F
Réussites : 11 Dont : 2 F
1 ILUNGA ILUNGA FRANCOIS M 53
2 KABASELE ILUNGA JOSEPH M 52
3 KAZADI NYEMBO JACOB M 56
4 MBUYI BINYANGA PIERRE M 52
5 META ILUNGA JULIENNE F 53
6 MUANZA MUYUNGA CLAUDE M 52
7 MUKENDI NGANDU PAUL M 53
8 MUKENDI NTAMBUE ESA?E M 51
9 MULOMBA KABALA SONNY M 58
10 MULUMBA NGOYI FELIX M 52
11 NSOMPO MAYAMOTO VERONIQUE F 52
AUTODIDACTES
Code : 92038 / 906 / 01 / 0
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 http://www.eduquepsp.cd Page 66 / 67
Option : MECANIQUE AUTOMOBILE – Code : 915 Province : SANKURU – Code : 92
INSTITUT KIMPANGA
Code : 92002 / 915 / 01 / 2
Participant : 1
Réussite : Zéro
ITP LUSAMBO
Code : 92017 / 915 / 01 / 2
Participants : 15
Réussite : Zéro
http://E.P.S.P. / I.G.E. – EXAMEN D’ETAT – 2016 www.eduquepsp.cd Page 67 / 67at

Hits: 3471

Partagez cet article